Van Gillern Cup
DATUM : | 7.9.2013 | MÍSTO : | Kamenice u Prahy |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX Merida Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:37:43.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KNÍŽE David |
CT J.HRADEC U SK KAMEN |
CZE | 1:37:44.2 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | ZAVADIL Libor |
velo Dvořák Haibike |
CZE | 1:39:49.5 | 0:02:05.7 |
4. | NETÍK Ivo |
IVAR CS- Author team |
CZE | 1:43:33.0 | 0:05:49.2 |
5. | KUBA Petr |
Bike Galery |
CZE | 1:43:35.2 | 0:05:51.4 |
6. | ADAM Martin |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 1:46:33.1 | 0:08:49.3 |
7. | BRABEC Miroslav |
BikeBrdy |
CZE | 1:47:14.5 | 0:09:30.7 |
8. | ROŽEK Jan |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 1:49:53.6 | 0:12:09.8 |
9. | BINDER Pavel |
NH Car |
CZE | 1:50:21.8 | 0:12:38.0 |
10. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
Záhořanská Klika |
CZE | 1:51:36.3 | 0:13:52.5 |
11. | ŽÍŽKA Jakub |
Koloshop Teplice |
CZE | 1:51:45.2 | 0:14:01.4 |
12. | KURZWEIL Tomáš |
Malina zadarmo |
CZE | 1:51:51.3 | 0:14:07.5 |
13. | KUBÍN Michael |
Johnson Controls Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:52:56.1 | 0:15:12.3 |
14. | MESTEK Míra |
Speciaized |
CZE | 1:53:54.4 | 0:16:10.6 |
15. | KINDL Lukáš |
HRF MX Racing Team |
CZE | 1:54:30.2 | 0:16:46.4 |
16. | KARBAN Vlastimil |
Muc-Off |
CZE | 1:54:48.9 | 0:17:05.1 |
17. | BAMBÁSEK Karel |
CZE | 1:55:34.5 | 0:17:50.7 | |
18. | LOFFELMANN Zdeněk |
Speciaized |
CZE | 1:56:33.2 | 0:18:49.4 |
19. | BARTOŠ Karel |
BIKE AND SURF TEAM |
CZE | 1:57:23.3 | 0:19:39.5 |
20. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
BTK EUROBike Praha |
CZE | 1:57:30.4 | 0:19:46.6 |
21. | PROKOP Michal |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 1:57:30.9 | 0:19:47.1 |
22. | POLÍVKA Petr |
TREK - Salamon |
CZE | 1:57:35.3 | 0:19:51.5 |
23. | RADA David |
CZE | 1:58:53.8 | 0:21:10.0 | |
24. | HÝSEK Pavel |
Kroměřížské bajker |
CZE | 1:58:59.1 | 0:21:15.3 |
25. | KLÁPA Tomáš |
BIKE BRDY TEAM |
CZE | 1:59:02.2 | 0:21:18.4 |
26. | ŠUSTA Jan |
SYMBIO+ GIANT |
CZE | 1:59:04.9 | 0:21:21.1 |
27. | LUDVÍK Filip |
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:59:41.5 | 0:21:57.7 |
28. | HOLEK Jiří |
PCK LOUDA |
CZE | 1:59:42.4 | 0:21:58.6 |
29. | SEEMAN Milan |
Chomutov |
CZE | 2:03:04.8 | 0:25:21.0 |
30. | KNITTEL Tomáš |
PRAHA |
CZE | 2:03:14.1 | 0:25:30.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája |
TREK - Salamon |
CZE | 1:57:33.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela |
Six Monkeys |
CZE | 1:59:41.2 | 0:02:07.7 |
3. | LUDVÍKOVÁ Katarína |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 2:09:38.9 | 0:12:05.4 |
4. | VITÁSKOVÁ Klára |
Van Gillern Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:10:33.9 | 0:13:00.4 |
5. | ELICHOVÁ Jitka |
ČeMBA |
CZE | 2:19:22.2 | 0:21:48.7 |
6. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 2:21:18.5 | 0:23:45.0 |
7. | VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 2:55:51.1 | 0:58:17.6 |
8. | KACÍŘOVÁ Tereza |
Ride or Die |
CZE | 2:57:22.8 | 0:59:49.3 |