AUTHOR Rodinná Pražská padesátka
DATUM : | 12.6.2013 | MÍSTO : | stadion „Na Markétě“, Praha |
---|
POŘADATEL : | MoHiLa SPORT |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRADNA Vítek |
Liberec 6 |
CZE | 0:02:11.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LUPAČ Antonín |
Pakobylka team |
CZE | 0:02:18.6 | 0:00:06.6 |
3. | ČURDA Tomáš |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:02:41.4 | 0:00:29.4 |
4. | DUŠEK Dalibor |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:03:17.4 | 0:01:05.5 |
5. | CIBULKA Jakub |
Praha - Řepy |
CZE | 0:03:33.9 | 0:01:22.0 |
6. | POTŮČEK Oldřich |
Praha - Řepy |
CZE | 0:03:45.7 | 0:01:33.7 |
7. | ŠAFRÁNEK Štěpán |
Velke Prilepy |
CZE | 0:03:47.4 | 0:01:35.5 |
8. | KOVÁŘ Matouš |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:04:08.6 | 0:01:56.6 |
9. | FIKAR Matouš |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:04:17.8 | 0:02:05.9 |
10. | UŠEL Ondřej |
praha |
CZE | 0:04:44.8 | 0:02:32.9 |
11. | ŠIMEČEK David |
CZE | 0:05:13.3 | 0:03:01.4 | |
12. | STŘÍBRSKÝ Jaroslav |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 0:06:53.2 | 0:04:41.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRADNOVÁ Magdaléna |
Liberec 6 |
CZE | 0:02:23.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MOTLOVÁ Julie |
Praha 10 |
CZE | 0:03:13.9 | 0:00:50.1 |
3. | ŠPRLÁKOVÁ Katka |
Praha 6 |
SVK | 0:03:23.3 | 0:00:59.5 |
4. | IYAMBO Aune |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:04:31.8 | 0:02:08.0 |
5. | SVATOŠOVÁ Karolína |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:04:38.4 | 0:02:14.6 |
6. | DUŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:05:01.1 | 0:02:37.2 |
7. | HOLÁ Veronika |
Praha - Řepy |
CZE | 0:05:27.6 | 0:03:03.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRADNOVÁ Magdaléna |
Liberec 6 |
CZE | 0:02:23.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MOTLOVÁ Julie |
Praha 10 |
CZE | 0:03:13.9 | 0:00:50.1 |
3. | ŠPRLÁKOVÁ Katka |
Praha 6 |
SVK | 0:03:23.3 | 0:00:59.5 |
4. | IYAMBO Aune |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:04:31.8 | 0:02:08.0 |
5. | SVATOŠOVÁ Karolína |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:04:38.4 | 0:02:14.6 |
6. | DUŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:05:01.1 | 0:02:37.2 |
7. | HOLÁ Veronika |
Praha - Řepy |
CZE | 0:05:27.6 | 0:03:03.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVATUŠKA Jakub |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:05:14.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRÁL Kryštof |
Klecany |
CZE | 0:06:13.1 | 0:00:58.4 |
3. | BERGER Oskar |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:07:06.4 | 0:01:51.7 |
4. | KADLEC Lukáš |
Libčice nad Vltavou |
CZE | 0:07:27.1 | 0:02:12.5 |
5. | JAKAB Daniel |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:07:38.9 | 0:02:24.2 |
6. | MLYNÁR Max |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:07:40.1 | 0:02:25.4 |
7. | FIKAR Šimon |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:07:50.9 | 0:02:36.2 |
8. | KOVÁŘ šimon |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:08:52.3 | 0:03:37.6 |
9. | ŠÁLEK Ondřej |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:09:06.4 | 0:03:51.7 |
10. | FILIPI Tobiáš |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:09:07.8 | 0:03:53.1 |
11. | GERGEL Michal |
Praha 8 |
CZE | 0:09:24.3 | 0:04:09.6 |
12. | KOMÁREK Daniel |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:09:45.9 | 0:04:31.2 |
13. | KRUEGER Max |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:09:56.5 | 0:04:41.8 |
14. | DĚCKÝ Jiří |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:10:04.1 | 0:04:49.5 |
15. | OTAVA Lukáš |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:11:50.4 | 0:06:35.7 |
16. | IYAMBO Simon |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:13:32.6 | 0:08:18.0 |
17. | MENDEL David |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:13:44.9 | 0:08:30.2 |
18. | OTAVA Marek |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:13:58.6 | 0:08:44.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela |
Velké Přílepy |
CZE | 0:07:30.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČURDOVÁ Kristýna |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:09:27.9 | 0:01:57.7 |
3. | SELLNEROVÁ Lucie |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:10:16.4 | 0:02:46.2 |
4. | MENDELOVÁ Mia |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:11:47.1 | 0:04:17.0 |
5. | LÁLOVÁ Vendula |
Jablonné v Podještědí |
CZE | 0:12:12.1 | 0:04:42.0 |
6. | CHOCHOLOUŠKOVÁ Anna |
Liberec |
CZE | 0:12:17.6 | 0:04:47.5 |
7. | BUBENÍKOVÁ Hana |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:13:05.4 | 0:05:35.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVATUŠKA Jakub |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 0:05:07.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Praha 5 - Radotín |
CZE | 0:05:30.6 | 0:00:23.5 |
3. | VIK Matěj |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:05:58.9 | 0:00:51.7 |
4. | MLYNÁR Matej |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:06:18.1 | 0:01:11.0 |
5. | FILIPI Daniel |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:06:20.6 | 0:01:13.5 |
6. | NAXERA Václav |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:06:21.6 | 0:01:14.5 |
7. | BENEŠ Jan |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:06:24.6 | 0:01:17.5 |
8. | LACINA Pavel |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 0:06:38.1 | 0:01:31.0 |
9. | SVATOŠ Lukáš |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:06:45.1 | 0:01:38.0 |
10. | PHILIPP Karel |
Odolena Voda |
CZE | 0:06:59.8 | 0:01:52.6 |
11. | LUKÁŠ Dolhoš |
krompach |
CZE | 0:07:03.9 | 0:01:56.7 |
12. | DĚCKÝ Vojtěch |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:07:07.9 | 0:02:00.7 |
13. | CHLUP Kryštof |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:07:09.1 | 0:02:02.0 |
14. | PAVELKA Adam |
Odolena Voda |
CZE | 0:07:19.4 | 0:02:12.2 |
15. | HOREJSEK Lion |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:07:29.4 | 0:02:22.2 |
16. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
Velké Přílepy |
CZE | 0:07:30.9 | 0:02:23.7 |
17. | VARMUŽA David |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:07:33.6 | 0:02:26.5 |
18. | LUPAČ Jonáš |
Praha - Vinoř |
CZE | 0:08:15.9 | 0:03:08.7 |
19. | YAMATO Jakub |
Velke Prilepy |
CZE | 0:08:28.9 | 0:03:21.7 |
20. | HESS Daniel |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:10:31.6 | 0:05:24.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
Líbeznice |
CZE | 0:05:24.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
Benešov |
CZE | 0:05:36.9 | 0:00:12.2 |
3. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:05:38.1 | 0:00:13.4 |
4. | KUCHAŘOVÁ Pavlína |
Zdiby |
CZE | 0:05:57.9 | 0:00:33.2 |
5. | PETRÁKOVÁ Natálie |
praha |
CZE | 0:05:59.6 | 0:00:34.9 |
6. | ŠEDIVÁ Emma |
Zdiby |
CZE | 0:06:08.6 | 0:00:43.9 |
7. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Rakovník |
CZE | 0:06:25.1 | 0:01:00.4 |
8. | JAKABOVA Sofie |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:06:25.4 | 0:01:00.7 |
9. | DUNOVÁ Vanesa |
krompach |
CZE | 0:06:59.9 | 0:01:35.2 |
10. | PÍSKATÁ Adriana |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:07:37.6 | 0:02:12.9 |
11. | POTŮČKOVÁ Julie |
Praha - Řepy |
CZE | 0:08:49.4 | 0:03:24.7 |
12. | KRUEGER Emma |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:08:54.5 | 0:03:29.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CIBULKA Petr |
Praha - Řepy |
CZE | 0:07:24.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | UŠEL Ondřej |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 0:07:38.9 | 0:00:14.0 |
3. | BRADNA Václav |
Liberec 6 |
CZE | 0:08:35.9 | 0:01:11.0 |
4. | PROKOP Matěj |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:08:54.4 | 0:01:29.5 |
5. | DANĚK Jakub |
Praha 8 |
CZE | 0:09:05.9 | 0:01:41.0 |
6. | KŮTA Tomáš |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:09:11.5 | 0:01:46.6 |
7. | KDÝR Matěj |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:09:22.4 | 0:01:57.5 |
8. | ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch |
Zdiby |
CZE | 0:09:28.5 | 0:02:03.6 |
9. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:09:42.3 | 0:02:17.3 |
10. | NOVOTNÝ Jakub |
Líbeznice |
CZE | 0:10:27.5 | 0:03:02.6 |
11. | DĚCKÝ Vojtěch |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:11:02.5 | 0:03:37.6 |
12. | PÍSKATÝ Jiří |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:11:06.9 | 0:03:42.0 |
13. | NOVOTNÝ Pavel |
Líbeznice |
CZE | 0:11:25.8 | 0:04:00.8 |
14. | TUREK Oliver |
praha |
CZE | 0:11:55.8 | 0:04:30.8 |
15. | PÍSKATÝ Filip |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:12:02.4 | 0:04:37.5 |
16. | VANĚK Pavel |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:12:03.3 | 0:04:38.3 |
17. | MOTTL Jan |
Beroun |
CZE | 0:12:12.8 | 0:04:47.8 |
18. | PECHAČ Adam |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:12:32.9 | 0:05:08.0 |
19. | STANKULOV Marek |
krompach |
CZE | 0:12:34.8 | 0:05:09.8 |
20. | DEMETER Milan |
krompach |
CZE | 0:12:44.5 | 0:05:19.6 |
21. | DEMETER Marian |
DD Krompach |
CZE | 0:13:15.8 | 0:05:50.8 |
22. | NAXERA Václav |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:13:29.7 | 0:06:04.7 |
23. | ŠAFRÁNEK Kryštof |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:14:25.3 | 0:07:00.3 |
24. | HORÁK David |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:15:46.8 | 0:08:21.8 |
25. | HOREJSEK Lion |
CZE | 0:16:09.8 | 0:08:44.8 |