ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
- Žáci I - XCO
- Žákyně I - XCO
- Žáci II - XCO
- Žákyně II - XCO
- Kadeti - XCO
- Expert - XCO
- Masters - XCO
- Junioři - XCO
- Kadetky - XCO
- Juniorky - XCO
- Elite Ženy / U23 - XCO
- Ženy U23 - XCO
- Elite muži / U23 - XCO
- Muži U23 - XCO
- Žáci - XCE
- Žákyně - XCE
- Kadeti - XCE
- Kadetky - XCE
- Masters - XCE
- Junioři - XCE
- Juniorky - XCE
- Ženy - XCE
- Elite muži - XCE
- Odrážedla
- Děti 5-6 let po kategorích
- Děti 7-8 let po kategorích
- Děti 9-10 let po kategorích
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Specialized Racing |
CZE | 1:24:29.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:26:09.0 | 0:01:39.9 |
3. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:26:22.3 | 0:01:53.2 |
4. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:26:45.2 | 0:02:16.1 |
5. | NESVADBA Jan |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 1:27:35.4 | 0:03:06.3 |
6. | NOVÁK Jiří |
Betch. Nl Superior Brentjens Mtb Team |
CZE | 1:28:19.8 | 0:03:50.7 |
7. | BEEMER Frank |
Specialized-Piet de Wit |
NED | 1:29:12.4 | 0:04:43.3 |
8. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:29:42.5 | 0:05:13.4 |
9. | BOGAR Kryštof |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:12.7 | 0:05:43.6 |
10. | CARABIN Sébastien |
Merida Wallonie |
BEL | 1:30:28.9 | 0:05:59.8 |
11. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST-MITAS racing team |
CZE | 1:31:00.3 | 0:06:31.2 |
12. | STOŠEK Martin |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:31:43.4 | 0:07:14.3 |
13. | ULLOA Jose Gerardo |
AR Arisun Pro Cycling team |
MEX | 1:32:50.3 | 0:08:21.2 |
14. | MALÍK Michal |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
CZE | 1:33:33.6 | 0:09:04.5 |
15. | BENEŠ Jan |
Cyklosport - Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 1:33:48.0 | 0:09:18.9 |
16. | DONIZETE VALERIANO Rubens |
AOO Specialized MTB Team |
BRA | 1:33:54.7 | 0:09:25.6 |
17. | KUBÍN Filip |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:34:28.9 | 0:09:59.8 |
18. | ZAVOLOKIN Oleksiy |
National team of Ukraine |
UKR | 1:34:33.7 | 0:10:04.6 |
19. | HELMIG Christian |
FCS CYCLING |
LUX | 1:34:57.1 | 0:10:28.0 |
20. | JEZIORSKI Maciej |
KROSS Procycling.pl |
POL | 1:35:12.3 | 0:10:43.2 |
21. | ŠÍREK Adrian |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:36:16.3 | 0:11:47.2 |
22. | KOTRLA Michal |
planet bikes racing |
CZE | 1:36:21.9 | 0:11:52.8 |
23. | KOVÁŘ Radim |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:58.2 | 0:12:29.1 |
24. | CASTILLO Daniel Noyola |
AR Arisun Pro Cycling team |
MEX | 1:38:16.9 | 0:13:47.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:31:00.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
LIV cycling team |
CZE | 1:31:55.0 | 0:00:54.1 |
3. | BELOMOINA Yana |
MTB team BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB Racing |
UKR | 1:33:18.7 | 0:02:17.8 |
4. | GOULAO-HENRIQUE Raiza |
AOO Specialized MTB Racing Team |
BRA | 1:33:30.9 | 0:02:30.0 |
5. | ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína |
GHOST MITAS racing team |
CZE | 1:33:58.2 | 0:02:57.3 |
6. | ANTONOVA Nadezhda |
RusVelo |
RUS | 1:34:03.6 | 0:03:02.7 |
7. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:34:16.4 | 0:03:15.5 |
8. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:35:36.0 | 0:04:35.1 |
9. | HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:06.3 | 0:05:05.4 |
10. | KIRILLOVA Kristina |
RusVelo |
RUS | 1:39:57.0 | 0:08:56.1 |
11. | KROMPETS Nataliia |
National team of Ukraine |
UKR | 1:40:38.5 | 0:09:37.6 |
12. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT |
CZE | 1:42:03.3 | 0:11:02.4 |
13. | TUROBOŚ Marta |
LKK LUKS Sławno |
POL | 1:45:09.8 | 0:14:08.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:06:22.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:08:54.8 | 0:02:32.2 |
3. | JELÍNEK Josef |
Big Shock team o.s. |
CZE | 1:09:37.0 | 0:03:14.4 |
4. | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz |
LKK LUKS Sławno |
POL | 1:10:03.0 | 0:03:40.4 |
5. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:11:01.4 | 0:04:38.8 |
6. | PRUDEK Dominik |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:11:18.6 | 0:04:56.0 |
7. | KURTY Jakub |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 1:11:24.5 | 0:05:01.9 |
8. | KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr |
National team of Ukraine |
UKR | 1:11:31.7 | 0:05:09.1 |
9. | ŠIMŮNEK Adam |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:11:53.5 | 0:05:30.9 |
10. | KADLEC Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:03.6 | 0:05:41.0 |
11. | MAYER Daniel |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 1:12:11.3 | 0:05:48.7 |
12. | ULÍK Matej |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 1:12:27.8 | 0:06:05.2 |
13. | ŠAFRANÍK Kryštof |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:13:53.9 | 0:07:31.3 |
14. | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin |
LKK LUKS Sławno |
POL | 1:14:17.5 | 0:07:54.9 |
15. | SIRŮČEK Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:14:42.0 | 0:08:19.4 |
16. | BÁRTEK David |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:14:56.1 | 0:08:33.5 |
17. | LIDMILA Martin |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:15:39.7 | 0:09:17.1 |
18. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 1:16:07.0 | 0:09:44.4 |
19. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 1:16:12.5 | 0:09:49.9 |
20. | NOVOTNÝ Jakub |
ZP cykloservis cycling team |
CZE | 1:16:35.6 | 0:10:13.0 |
21. | STARÝ Dominik |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:17:20.1 | 0:10:57.5 |
22. | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:18:29.3 | 0:12:06.7 |
23. | NOVÁK Radek |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:18:58.4 | 0:12:35.8 |
24. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZP cykloservis cycling team |
CZE | 1:18:58.6 | 0:12:36.0 |
25. | HEJTMÁNEK Marek |
SPORTON ŠUMPERK |
CZE | 1:20:09.4 | 0:13:46.8 |
26. | LUŇÁČEK Jakub |
Uniqa Jihlava |
CZE | 1:21:08.2 | 0:14:45.6 |
27. | VOJÍŘ Jaroslav |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:21:25.4 | 0:15:02.8 |
28. | FRANK Jakub |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:22:27.7 | 0:16:05.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 0:47:27.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:48:00.6 | 0:00:33.3 |
3. | NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:49:40.6 | 0:02:13.3 |
4. | ILINA Kristina |
RusVelo |
RUS | 0:51:26.9 | 0:03:59.6 |
5. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:51:46.2 | 0:04:18.9 |
6. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:42.1 | 0:05:14.8 |
7. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:54:14.8 | 0:06:47.5 |
8. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:54:45.5 | 0:07:18.2 |
9. | HRUZEVYCH Nina |
National team of Ukraine |
UKR | 0:55:27.7 | 0:08:00.4 |
10. | BŘEZINOVÁ Daniela |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:01.8 | 0:08:34.5 |
11. | OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:57:52.6 | 0:10:25.3 |
12. | GLAJZOVÁ Erika |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:59:10.1 | 0:11:42.8 |
13. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 1:01:13.6 | 0:13:46.3 |
14. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n. Labem |
CZE | 1:07:11.2 | 0:19:43.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:22.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BITTNER Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:44:34.2 | 0:00:11.6 |
3. | GAVENDA Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:44:58.7 | 0:00:36.1 |
4. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:45:35.8 | 0:01:13.2 |
5. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
CK Příbram |
CZE | 0:45:48.9 | 0:01:26.3 |
6. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:46:16.6 | 0:01:54.0 |
7. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:46:32.0 | 0:02:09.4 |
8. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
Kh tour giant cycling team |
CZE | 0:46:35.9 | 0:02:13.3 |
9. | HONSA František |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:49.1 | 0:02:26.5 |
10. | ANDĚL Jan |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:46:58.4 | 0:02:35.8 |
11. | HONZÁK David |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:47:09.7 | 0:02:47.1 |
12. | ŠITNER Jaroslav |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:47:10.3 | 0:02:47.7 |
13. | STLOUKAL Štěpán |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:47:34.1 | 0:03:11.5 |
14. | MALÝ Matěj |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:47:46.2 | 0:03:23.6 |
15. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:48:43.5 | 0:04:20.9 |
16. | MERIAČ Tomáš |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:49:01.4 | 0:04:38.8 |
17. | ČERVENKA Marcel |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:23.8 | 0:05:01.2 |
18. | VOZNIČKA Vojtěch |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:49:32.9 | 0:05:10.3 |
19. | ŠORF Pavel |
HAVEN EXTREME |
CZE | 0:49:55.2 | 0:05:32.6 |
20. | HÁTLE Ondřej |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:50:05.6 | 0:05:43.0 |
21. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:50:14.1 | 0:05:51.5 |
22. | STEHNO Filip |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:51:21.5 | 0:06:58.9 |
23. | TLÁSKAL Hynek |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:51:49.4 | 0:07:26.8 |
24. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:54.9 | 0:07:32.3 |
25. | FORMÁNEK Adam |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:52:07.9 | 0:07:45.3 |
26. | ZONYGA Jan |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:11.7 | 0:07:49.1 |
27. | BYSTRIČAN Kevin |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:52:12.2 | 0:07:49.6 |
28. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:13.5 | 0:07:50.9 |
29. | VINICKÝ Karel |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:52:29.3 | 0:08:06.7 |
30. | VOPAT Milan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:52:31.3 | 0:08:08.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:51.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TESAŘOVÁ Jana |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:35:41.0 | 0:00:49.2 |
3. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:04.1 | 0:01:12.3 |
4. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:24.1 | 0:01:32.3 |
5. | NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 0:37:19.1 | 0:02:27.3 |
6. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:37:51.1 | 0:02:59.3 |
7. | JANŮ Kamila |
KH Tour Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 0:38:05.8 | 0:03:14.0 |
8. | SZPOCIŃSKA Agnieszka |
LKK LUKS Sławno |
POL | 0:38:28.3 | 0:03:36.5 |
9. | RABATINOVÁ Radka |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:38:57.1 | 0:04:05.3 |
10. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:39:10.4 | 0:04:18.6 |
11. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:57.2 | 0:05:05.4 |
12. | PODSKALSKÁ Anna |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:59.2 | 0:06:07.4 |
13. | KUBÁTOVÁ Dominika |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:39.1 | 0:06:47.3 |
14. | KONEČNÁ Monika |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:29.5 | 0:10:37.7 |
15. | SEBEROVÁ Barbora |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:46:37.6 | 0:11:45.8 |
16. | SAPIEJA Ewa |
LKK LUKS Sławno |
POL | 0:47:37.6 | 0:12:45.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARTIZAL Jiří |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:42:58.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADÁMEK Petr |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:43:11.3 | 0:00:12.7 |
3. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:43:47.0 | 0:00:48.4 |
4. | ŠELLER Luděk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:58.4 | 0:00:59.8 |
5. | KOZEL Michal |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:01.4 | 0:02:02.8 |
6. | BENDA Michal |
TJ SOKOLO PLAVY-CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:45:27.9 | 0:02:29.3 |
7. | RYDVAL Jakub |
postavkolo.cz |
CZE | 0:45:58.1 | 0:02:59.5 |
8. | KEC Jan |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 0:46:23.3 | 0:03:24.7 |
9. | PTÁČEK Miroslav |
SPORT KLUB Calabrone |
CZE | 0:47:11.9 | 0:04:13.3 |
10. | STOŠEK Viktor |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:47:15.4 | 0:04:16.8 |
11. | VRÁNA Dominik |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:47:45.4 | 0:04:46.8 |
12. | PRENĚK Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:47:55.7 | 0:04:57.1 |
13. | ŠVARC Martin |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:48:21.0 | 0:05:22.4 |
14. | ŠUBRT Jan |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 0:48:22.3 | 0:05:23.7 |
15. | ZÁPOTOCKÝ Michal |
Symbio+Cannondale |
CZE | 0:49:12.4 | 0:06:13.8 |
16. | SŮVA Petr |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 0:49:41.4 | 0:06:42.8 |
17. | GREGOR Lukáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:42.4 | 0:06:43.8 |
18. | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 0:50:03.8 | 0:07:05.2 |
19. | KADLEC Josef |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 0:50:46.1 | 0:07:47.5 |
20. | MADER Daniel |
Bikez.cz |
CZE | 0:51:32.6 | 0:08:34.0 |
21. | NEBESÁŘ Marek |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:46.5 | 0:09:47.9 |
22. | LUKAŠÍK Jakub |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:55:55.5 | 0:12:56.9 |
23. | PLAŠIL Jiří |
KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE |
CZE | 0:55:58.2 | 0:12:59.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas |
CZE | 0:41:41.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽILÁK František |
KONA - CYCLINGPOINT |
CZE | 0:43:34.0 | 0:01:52.9 |
3. | DOBRÝ Petr |
Bicycle Cafe |
CZE | 0:44:21.6 | 0:02:40.5 |
4. | CHYBA Jiří |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:44:54.3 | 0:03:13.2 |
5. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:45:39.1 | 0:03:58.0 |
6. | PAKANDL Ladislav |
Prodej kol Pakandl |
CZE | 0:47:26.1 | 0:05:45.0 |
7. | PITHART Jan |
KH Tour Czech cycling team |
CZE | 0:48:51.7 | 0:07:10.6 |
8. | ARNOLD Zdeněk |
HAVEN EXTREME |
CZE | 0:50:35.8 | 0:08:54.7 |
9. | VLČEK Pavel |
CK 1967 ČESKÁ KAMENICE |
CZE | 0:56:39.8 | 0:14:58.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEŽEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:18.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MALÝ Jakub |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:35.9 | 0:00:17.6 |
3. | DUDEK Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:23:00.4 | 0:00:42.1 |
4. | KUČERA Jakub |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:23:04.6 | 0:00:46.3 |
5. | MAREK Oskar |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:04.8 | 0:00:46.5 |
6. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:23:18.0 | 0:00:59.7 |
7. | STOČEK Bruno |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:23:27.3 | 0:01:09.0 |
8. | NĚMEC Patrik |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:23:36.5 | 0:01:18.2 |
9. | HNÍK Jakub |
KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ |
CZE | 0:24:07.2 | 0:01:48.9 |
10. | HLADÍK Josef |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:51.4 | 0:02:33.1 |
11. | WACH Arkadiusz |
LKK LUKS Sławno |
POL | 0:25:01.5 | 0:02:43.2 |
12. | ŽVAK Daniel |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:25:12.4 | 0:02:54.1 |
13. | PIGA Matěj |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:25:23.2 | 0:03:04.9 |
14. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:26.4 | 0:03:08.1 |
15. | ŠTYCH Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:25:28.7 | 0:03:10.4 |
16. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:29.0 | 0:03:10.7 |
17. | MATĚJKA Tomáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:56.9 | 0:03:38.6 |
18. | SÁSKA Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:12.5 | 0:03:54.2 |
19. | MULLER Maxim |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:26:20.9 | 0:04:02.6 |
20. | ELČKNER Lukáš |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:26:28.7 | 0:04:10.4 |
21. | BREDLER Matyáš Jiří |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:26:29.0 | 0:04:10.7 |
22. | ŠMÍDA Michal |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:43.0 | 0:04:24.7 |
23. | ZUNA Ondřej |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:26:47.0 | 0:04:28.7 |
24. | NOVY Jakub |
CZE | 0:26:53.0 | 0:04:34.7 | |
25. | PONÍŽIL Karel |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:27:00.2 | 0:04:41.9 |
26. | DANĚK Jakub |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:03.7 | 0:04:45.4 |
27. | HETFLEIŠ Petr |
KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ |
CZE | 0:27:33.1 | 0:05:14.8 |
28. | HAŠEK Max |
SK BAGBIKE |
CZE | 0:27:44.7 | 0:05:26.4 |
29. | HENDRYCH David |
TEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN |
CZE | 0:28:04.9 | 0:05:46.6 |
30. | SAPIEJA Michał |
LKK LUKS Sławno |
POL | 0:28:10.8 | 0:05:52.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:25:48.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:15.6 | 0:00:27.6 |
3. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:26:16.7 | 0:00:28.7 |
4. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:31.1 | 0:01:43.1 |
5. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
CYKLO-SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:27:42.9 | 0:01:54.9 |
6. | HERMANOVÁ Veronika |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:51.4 | 0:02:03.4 |
7. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:28:06.1 | 0:02:18.1 |
8. | PAULECHOVÁ Radka |
Novomestský Superbiker |
SVK | 0:28:22.9 | 0:02:34.9 |
9. | JEDLÁNKOVÁ Martina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:39.3 | 0:02:51.3 |
10. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:28:51.4 | 0:03:03.4 |
11. | POLÁKOVÁ Karolína |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:29:34.6 | 0:03:46.6 |
12. | JANOVSKÁ Lenka |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:30:01.4 | 0:04:13.4 |
13. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Martina |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:30:15.0 | 0:04:27.0 |
14. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:30:38.9 | 0:04:50.9 |
15. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:17.3 | 0:05:29.3 |
16. | DUBSKÁ Kateřina |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:32:13.2 | 0:06:25.2 |
17. | DAŇKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:40.5 | 0:06:52.5 |
18. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:33:37.3 | 0:07:49.3 |
19. | HAZOVÁ Michaela |
KH Tour Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 0:35:19.4 | 0:09:31.4 |
20. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:35:39.8 | 0:09:51.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIALA Matyáš |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:13:59.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:14:48.1 | 0:00:48.6 |
3. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:14:51.6 | 0:00:52.1 |
4. | ZUNA Štěpán |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:14:52.3 | 0:00:52.8 |
5. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:15:03.7 | 0:01:04.2 |
6. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
SKC Tufo Prostějov |
CZE | 0:15:27.6 | 0:01:28.1 |
7. | PAŘÍK Vojtěch |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:15:54.7 | 0:01:55.2 |
8. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:16:01.1 | 0:02:01.6 |
9. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:10.4 | 0:02:10.9 |
10. | ŽUREK Jakub |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:16:17.3 | 0:02:17.8 |
11. | KULHA Filip |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:16:20.2 | 0:02:20.7 |
12. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:21.6 | 0:02:22.0 |
13. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:21.7 | 0:02:22.2 |
14. | ČERNÝ Filip |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:16:29.3 | 0:02:29.8 |
15. | ROZSYPAL Štěpán |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:36.9 | 0:02:37.4 |
16. | VENCL Libor |
ELEVEN MERCEDES - BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 0:17:00.7 | 0:03:01.2 |
17. | ČERVÍČEK David |
TEAM LOUNY |
CZE | 0:17:07.8 | 0:03:08.3 |
18. | KRULA Štěpán |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:17:09.1 | 0:03:09.6 |
19. | TESAŘ Jakub |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:17.6 | 0:03:18.1 |
20. | RŮŽIČKA Ondřej |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:17:37.2 | 0:03:37.7 |
21. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:18:04.7 | 0:04:05.2 |
22. | LETEV Marek |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:18:36.7 | 0:04:37.2 |
23. | PUSTKA Tomáš |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:33.2 | 0:05:33.7 |
24. | CHOVANEC Tomáš |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:26:30.9 | 0:12:31.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:14:50.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:14:58.9 | 0:00:08.5 |
3. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:15:27.4 | 0:00:37.0 |
4. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:15:38.1 | 0:00:47.7 |
5. | PŮBALOVÁ Nela |
LAWI Author Team |
CZE | 0:15:57.2 | 0:01:06.8 |
6. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:16:21.3 | 0:01:30.9 |
7. | SOBKOVÁ Sabina |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:37.9 | 0:01:47.5 |
8. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:38.2 | 0:01:47.8 |
9. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:16:54.5 | 0:02:04.1 |
10. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:17:00.8 | 0:02:10.4 |
11. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:17:24.6 | 0:02:34.2 |
12. | KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:17:41.6 | 0:02:51.2 |
13. | KYSELOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:27.3 | 0:03:36.9 |
14. | MUNDLOVÁ Anna |
Cyklosport - Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 0:18:34.3 | 0:03:43.9 |
15. | JOANNIDU Niki |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:18:42.0 | 0:03:51.6 |
16. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:26:36.9 | 0:11:46.5 |