Oficiální výsledky
- XCO - Elite Muži
- XCO - Muži U23
- XCO - Elite Ženy
- XCO - Ženy U23
- XCO - Žáci I
- XCO - Žákyně I
- XCO - Žáci II
- XCO - Žákyně II
- XCO - Kadeti
- XCO - Kadetky
- XCO - Junioři
- XCO - Juniorky
- XCO - Masters
- XCO - Expert
- XCE - Žáci
- XCE - Žákyně
- XCE - Kadeti
- XCE - Kadetky
- XCE - Masters
- XCE - Junioři
- XCE - Juniorky
- XCE - Ženy
- XCE - Elite muži
- Štafety
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CINK Ondřej |
Multivan Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:41:09.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Specialized Racing |
CZE | 1:41:55.8 | 0:00:46.2 |
3. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:42:20.8 | 0:01:11.2 |
4. | VASTL Jan |
Bianchi i.idro DRAIN |
CZE | 1:43:49.5 | 0:02:39.9 |
5. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:44:36.1 | 0:03:26.5 |
6. | NESVADBA Jan |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 1:45:02.0 | 0:03:52.4 |
7. | ULMAN Matouš |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:45:36.8 | 0:04:27.2 |
8. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:47:12.6 | 0:06:03.0 |
9. | NOVÁK Jiří |
Betch. Nl Superior Brentjens Mtb Team |
CZE | 1:47:12.7 | 0:06:03.1 |
10. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:49:30.8 | 0:08:21.2 |
11. | MALÍK Michal |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
CZE | 1:51:01.1 | 0:09:51.5 |
12. | STOŠEK Martin |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:51:13.3 | 0:10:03.7 |
13. | BOGAR Kryštof |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:52:50.8 | 0:11:41.2 |
14. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST-MITAS racing team |
CZE | 1:53:16.3 | 0:12:06.7 |
15. | PAUR Ondřej |
Symbio+cannondale |
CZE | 1:54:34.9 | 0:13:25.3 |
16. | RAJCHART Jan |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:55:45.5 | 0:14:35.9 |
17. | JÍLEK Zdeněk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:58:16.2 | 0:17:06.6 |
18. | KOBES Lukáš |
AC Sparta Praha cycling |
CZE | 1:58:25.7 | 0:17:16.1 |
19. | KOTRLA Michal |
planet bikes racing |
CZE | 1:59:40.1 | 0:18:30.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:29:24.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:31:48.2 | 0:02:23.7 |
3. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:32:45.2 | 0:03:20.7 |
4. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
LIV cycling team |
CZE | 1:33:49.6 | 0:04:25.1 |
5. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:34:21.5 | 0:04:57.0 |
6. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:35:04.5 | 0:05:40.0 |
7. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:35:53.2 | 0:06:28.7 |
8. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 1:37:51.9 | 0:08:27.4 |
9. | BERKOVA Irena |
Amenity Extrem Sport |
CZE | 1:40:15.2 | 0:10:50.7 |
10. | VANÍČKOVÁ Elena |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:45:43.4 | 0:16:18.9 |
11. | MACHULKOVÁ Barbora |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 1:48:46.2 | 0:19:21.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIALA Matyáš |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:17:33.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
SKC Tufo Prostějov |
CZE | 0:17:58.5 | 0:00:24.6 |
3. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:18:01.4 | 0:00:27.5 |
4. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:10.5 | 0:00:36.6 |
5. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:18:34.3 | 0:01:00.4 |
6. | HARTL Štěpán |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 0:18:48.9 | 0:01:15.0 |
7. | KRULA Štěpán |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:18:53.5 | 0:01:19.6 |
8. | ZUNA Štěpán |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:18:54.9 | 0:01:21.0 |
9. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:18:55.2 | 0:01:21.3 |
10. | ŽUREK Jakub |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:18:55.4 | 0:01:21.5 |
11. | PAŘÍK Vojtěch |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:00.3 | 0:01:26.4 |
12. | ROZSYPAL Štěpán |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:16.6 | 0:01:42.7 |
13. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:20.9 | 0:01:47.0 |
14. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:23.5 | 0:01:49.6 |
15. | KULHA Filip |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:19:34.6 | 0:02:00.7 |
16. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:19:46.2 | 0:02:12.3 |
17. | TESAŘ Jakub |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:50.1 | 0:02:16.2 |
18. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:16.7 | 0:02:42.8 |
19. | LETEV Marek |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:20:21.5 | 0:02:47.6 |
20. | MÜLLER Mirek |
KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ |
CZE | 0:20:35.4 | 0:03:01.5 |
21. | VENCL Libor |
ELEVEN MERCEDES - BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 0:20:36.5 | 0:03:02.6 |
22. | ČERNÝ Filip |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:20:43.1 | 0:03:09.2 |
23. | ČERVÍČEK David |
TEAM LOUNY |
CZE | 0:20:44.9 | 0:03:11.0 |
24. | RŮŽIČKA Ondřej |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:20:52.7 | 0:03:18.8 |
25. | MRÁZ Daniel |
TJ UNIČOV |
CZE | 0:21:41.5 | 0:04:07.6 |
26. | PUSTKA Tomáš |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:42.9 | 0:04:09.0 |
27. | DYMÁČEK Jan |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:21:47.5 | 0:04:13.6 |
28. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:22:10.6 | 0:04:36.7 |
29. | SVOBODA Pavel |
Vokolek-Cycling-Team |
CZE | 0:22:13.1 | 0:04:39.2 |
30. | CHOVANEC Tomáš |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:23:23.8 | 0:05:49.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:18:20.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:18:38.9 | 0:00:18.8 |
3. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:51.9 | 0:00:31.8 |
4. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:19:00.3 | 0:00:40.2 |
5. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:19:01.6 | 0:00:41.5 |
6. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:28.3 | 0:01:08.2 |
7. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:19:47.3 | 0:01:27.2 |
8. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:20:25.9 | 0:02:05.8 |
9. | MUNDLOVÁ Anna |
Cyklosport - Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 0:20:42.7 | 0:02:22.6 |
10. | PŮBALOVÁ Nela |
LAWI Author Team |
CZE | 0:21:08.1 | 0:02:48.0 |
11. | KYSELOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:36.7 | 0:03:16.6 |
12. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:21:45.4 | 0:03:25.3 |
13. | JOANNIDU Niki |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:22:09.7 | 0:03:49.6 |
14. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:22:24.0 | 0:04:03.9 |
15. | KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:22:43.9 | 0:04:23.8 |
16. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:23:34.8 | 0:05:14.7 |
17. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:34.9 | 0:05:14.8 |
18. | SMUTNÁ Anna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:59.0 | 0:05:38.9 |
19. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Kristyna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:27.5 | 0:06:07.4 |
20. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:24:53.5 | 0:06:33.4 |
21. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:26:48.0 | 0:08:27.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALÝ Jakub |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:19.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STOČEK Bruno |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:21:21.6 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | KUČERA Jakub |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:21:36.9 | 0:00:17.0 |
4. | MAREK Oskar |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:41.1 | 0:00:21.2 |
5. | DUDEK Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:21:51.0 | 0:00:31.1 |
6. | NĚMEC Patrik |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:21:56.7 | 0:00:36.8 |
7. | HLADÍK Josef |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:36.2 | 0:01:16.3 |
8. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:22:51.8 | 0:01:31.9 |
9. | ELČKNER Lukáš |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:23:12.9 | 0:01:53.0 |
10. | NOVY Jakub |
CZE | 0:23:18.9 | 0:01:59.0 | |
11. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:21.5 | 0:02:01.6 |
12. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:25.2 | 0:02:05.3 |
13. | MATĚJKA Tomáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:41.3 | 0:02:21.4 |
14. | ŠMÍDA Michal |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:42.1 | 0:02:22.2 |
15. | KOMÍNEK Luboš |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:23:50.7 | 0:02:30.8 |
16. | ŠTYCH Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:24:10.0 | 0:02:50.1 |
17. | VYTLAČIL Štěpán |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:13.8 | 0:02:53.9 |
18. | HNÍK Jakub |
KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ |
CZE | 0:24:15.5 | 0:02:55.6 |
19. | DANĚK Jakub |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:24.6 | 0:03:04.7 |
20. | SÁSKA Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:25.7 | 0:03:05.8 |
21. | PONÍŽIL Karel |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:24:50.9 | 0:03:31.0 |
22. | HENDRYCH David |
TEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN |
CZE | 0:25:12.7 | 0:03:52.8 |
23. | BREDLER Matyáš Jiří |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:25:21.5 | 0:04:01.6 |
24. | ZUNA Ondřej |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:25:29.9 | 0:04:10.0 |
25. | NAROVEC Jonáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:30.6 | 0:04:10.7 |
26. | BŘEZNA Vojtěch |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:25:37.3 | 0:04:17.4 |
27. | VINKLÁREK František |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:25:40.0 | 0:04:20.1 |
28. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:25:40.8 | 0:04:20.9 |
29. | MULLER Maxim |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:25:42.9 | 0:04:23.0 |
30. | MAROUL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:14.9 | 0:04:55.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:23:26.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:53.5 | 0:00:26.9 |
3. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:13.6 | 0:00:47.0 |
4. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:24:22.8 | 0:00:56.2 |
5. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:25:32.3 | 0:02:05.7 |
6. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
CYKLO-SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:26:10.1 | 0:02:43.5 |
7. | HERMANOVÁ Veronika |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:42.6 | 0:03:16.0 |
8. | MYNÁŘOVÁ Natálie Laura |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:26:56.3 | 0:03:29.7 |
9. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:27:08.0 | 0:03:41.4 |
10. | JEDLÁNKOVÁ Martina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:10.0 | 0:03:43.4 |
11. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:19.4 | 0:03:52.8 |
12. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:27:35.2 | 0:04:08.6 |
13. | RICHTEROVÁ Jana |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:27:41.8 | 0:04:15.2 |
14. | POLÁKOVÁ Karolína |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:27:46.4 | 0:04:19.8 |
15. | PRCHALOVÁ Libuše |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:27:46.7 | 0:04:20.1 |
16. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:28:14.2 | 0:04:47.6 |
17. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:32.7 | 0:05:06.1 |
18. | SEIDLOVÁ Monika |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:28:42.9 | 0:05:16.3 |
19. | JANOVSKÁ Lenka |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:29:05.2 | 0:05:38.6 |
20. | HAZOVÁ Michaela |
KH Tour Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 0:29:10.8 | 0:05:44.2 |
21. | DUBSKÁ Kateřina |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:29:42.5 | 0:06:15.9 |
22. | FRITZOVÁ Aneta |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:43.5 | 0:06:16.9 |
23. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Martina |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:29:49.8 | 0:06:23.2 |
24. | KLÍMOVÁ Natálie |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:29:52.6 | 0:06:26.0 |
25. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:30:32.0 | 0:07:05.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOLEC Richard |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:47:09.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:48:31.0 | 0:01:22.0 |
3. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:10.7 | 0:02:01.7 |
4. | HONZÁK David |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:49:31.9 | 0:02:22.9 |
5. | HONSA František |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:38.9 | 0:02:29.9 |
6. | BITTNER Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:49:49.6 | 0:02:40.6 |
7. | GAVENDA Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:50:02.7 | 0:02:53.7 |
8. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
Kh tour giant cycling team |
CZE | 0:50:05.7 | 0:02:56.7 |
9. | ANDĚL Jan |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:50:07.0 | 0:02:58.0 |
10. | VOPAT Milan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:50:50.5 | 0:03:41.5 |
11. | TYRPEKL Karel |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 0:50:57.6 | 0:03:48.6 |
12. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:51:03.8 | 0:03:54.8 |
13. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
CK Příbram |
CZE | 0:51:10.3 | 0:04:01.3 |
14. | HÁTLE Ondřej |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:52:28.2 | 0:05:19.2 |
15. | STLOUKAL Štěpán |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:52:35.4 | 0:05:26.4 |
16. | ČERVENKA Marcel |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:38.3 | 0:05:29.3 |
17. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:47.0 | 0:05:38.0 |
18. | FORMÁNEK Adam |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:53:20.3 | 0:06:11.3 |
19. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:53:35.2 | 0:06:26.2 |
20. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:53:35.3 | 0:06:26.3 |
21. | SCHIERL Jakub |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:53:35.5 | 0:06:26.5 |
22. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:05.8 | 0:06:56.8 |
23. | ZONYGA Jan |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:19.1 | 0:07:10.1 |
24. | CHVOSTEK Tomáš |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:54:20.3 | 0:07:11.3 |
25. | HOMOLA Jakub |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:54:21.9 | 0:07:12.9 |
26. | STEHNO Filip |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:54:38.0 | 0:07:29.0 |
27. | VOZNIČKA Vojtěch |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:54:45.9 | 0:07:36.9 |
28. | MALÝ Matěj |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:08.7 | 0:07:59.7 |
29. | TLÁSKAL Hynek |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:55:28.3 | 0:08:19.3 |
30. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:55:39.4 | 0:08:30.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:06.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:35.3 | 0:00:28.6 |
3. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:45.5 | 0:00:38.8 |
4. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:38:50.2 | 0:01:43.5 |
5. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:43.4 | 0:02:36.7 |
6. | TESAŘOVÁ Jana |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:01.3 | 0:03:54.6 |
7. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
CEZ-cykloteam Tábor |
CZE | 0:41:18.7 | 0:04:12.0 |
8. | JANŮ Kamila |
KH Tour Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 0:41:56.7 | 0:04:50.0 |
9. | NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 0:42:28.4 | 0:05:21.7 |
10. | PODSKALSKÁ Anna |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:24.6 | 0:06:17.9 |
11. | KUBÁTOVÁ Dominika |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:36.6 | 0:09:29.9 |
12. | STRNADELOVÁ Klára |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:14.0 | 0:14:07.3 |
13. | KONEČNÁ Monika |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:22.1 | 0:16:15.4 |
14. | SEBEROVÁ Barbora |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:56:18.5 | 0:19:11.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:18:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SIRŮČEK Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:22:01.2 | 0:03:03.9 |
3. | PRUDEK Dominik |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:22:31.0 | 0:03:33.7 |
4. | ŠIMŮNEK Adam |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:23:14.3 | 0:04:17.0 |
5. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:24:22.4 | 0:05:25.1 |
6. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:41.1 | 0:05:43.8 |
7. | KUNT Lukáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:24:46.1 | 0:05:48.8 |
8. | KADLEC Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:25:12.8 | 0:06:15.5 |
9. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:26:33.3 | 0:07:36.0 |
10. | ŠAFRANÍK Kryštof |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:27:03.1 | 0:08:05.8 |
11. | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:27:16.7 | 0:08:19.4 |
12. | STARÝ Dominik |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:28:20.6 | 0:09:23.3 |
13. | JELÍNEK Josef |
Big Shock team o.s. |
CZE | 1:29:19.1 | 0:10:21.8 |
14. | FLÁMA Tomáš |
TJ UNIČOV |
CZE | 1:30:24.1 | 0:11:26.8 |
15. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 1:31:11.5 | 0:12:14.2 |
16. | NOVOTNÝ Jakub |
ZP cykloservis cycling team |
CZE | 1:31:48.3 | 0:12:51.0 |
17. | NOVÁK Radek |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:31:59.5 | 0:13:02.2 |
18. | LIDMILA Martin |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:32:29.1 | 0:13:31.8 |
19. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:33:11.5 | 0:14:14.2 |
20. | FRANK Jakub |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:33:23.6 | 0:14:26.3 |
21. | BÁRTEK David |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:27.0 | 0:15:29.7 |
22. | MUSIL Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:34:37.5 | 0:15:40.2 |
23. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZP cykloservis cycling team |
CZE | 1:36:24.6 | 0:17:27.3 |
24. | ŠUBR Martin |
CK Carla-KUPKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 1:36:35.3 | 0:17:38.0 |
25. | HLAVATÝ Jan |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:36:41.2 | 0:17:43.9 |
26. | MATĚJKA Radim |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 1:37:39.1 | 0:18:41.8 |
27. | KRESTA Jan |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:38:53.7 | 0:19:56.4 |
28. | HEJTMÁNEK Marek |
SPORTON ŠUMPERK |
CZE | 1:39:40.4 | 0:20:43.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 0:53:54.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:56:41.5 | 0:02:47.2 |
3. | NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:57:24.3 | 0:03:30.0 |
4. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:59:23.2 | 0:05:28.9 |
5. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:01:16.6 | 0:07:22.3 |
6. | HOŠMANOVÁ Tereza |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:02:10.1 | 0:08:15.8 |
7. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:03:47.2 | 0:09:52.9 |
8. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:04:12.3 | 0:10:18.0 |
9. | BŘEZINOVÁ Daniela |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:09.7 | 0:12:15.4 |
10. | LACINOVÁ Kateřina |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 1:10:04.9 | 0:16:10.6 |
11. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n. Labem |
CZE | 1:20:21.4 | 0:26:27.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas |
CZE | 0:46:56.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽILÁK František |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:48:41.9 | 0:01:45.4 |
3. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:49:22.7 | 0:02:26.2 |
4. | SCHWARZ Herbert |
TJ RUMBURK-KOLABRABEC.CZ |
CZE | 0:49:33.2 | 0:02:36.7 |
5. | CHYBA Jiří |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:50:04.2 | 0:03:07.7 |
6. | ZBUZEK Michal |
SWEEP CYCLING |
CZE | 0:50:29.0 | 0:03:32.5 |
7. | PAKANDL Ladislav |
Prodej kol Pakandl |
CZE | 0:50:37.6 | 0:03:41.1 |
8. | NOVOTA Jan |
Bicykl Kříž Team - CK Šluknovsko |
CZE | 0:52:15.4 | 0:05:18.9 |
9. | PITHART Jan |
KH Tour Czech cycling team |
CZE | 0:52:17.0 | 0:05:20.5 |
10. | VIDECKÝ Karel |
MAX CURSOR |
CZE | 0:52:41.2 | 0:05:44.7 |
11. | ARNOLD Zdeněk |
HAVEN EXTREME |
CZE | 0:54:41.9 | 0:07:45.4 |
12. | VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš |
Petr Čech Sport MTB Team |
CZE | 1:00:32.2 | 0:13:35.7 |
13. | BENDA Pavel |
KH Tour - Giant cycling team |
CZE | 1:05:50.2 | 0:18:53.7 |
14. | ŠÍPEK Miroslav |
KH Tour - Giant cycling team |
CZE | 1:11:23.4 | 0:24:26.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:46:58.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADÁMEK Petr |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:47:39.1 | 0:00:41.0 |
3. | ŠELLER Luděk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:48:15.8 | 0:01:17.7 |
4. | BARTIZAL Jiří |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:48:35.7 | 0:01:37.6 |
5. | KOZEL Michal |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:23.6 | 0:02:25.5 |
6. | PAPEŽ Vít |
SYMBIO + CANNONDALE TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:17.6 | 0:03:19.5 |
7. | BENDA Michal |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY-CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:50:35.0 | 0:03:36.9 |
8. | VRÁNA Dominik |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:50:51.3 | 0:03:53.2 |
9. | KODL Pavel |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:51:04.4 | 0:04:06.3 |
10. | BOGAR František |
Colnago assos proshop |
CZE | 0:51:23.6 | 0:04:25.5 |
11. | MADER Daniel |
Bikez.cz |
CZE | 0:51:51.4 | 0:04:53.3 |
12. | KEC Jan |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:52:41.9 | 0:05:43.8 |
13. | RYDVAL Jakub |
CZE | 0:52:54.4 | 0:05:56.3 | |
14. | PTÁČEK Miroslav |
SPORT KLUB Calabrone |
CZE | 0:53:03.4 | 0:06:05.3 |
15. | GREGOR Lukáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:03.6 | 0:06:05.5 |
16. | FRANK Petr |
BIKEGALLERY |
CZE | 0:53:20.3 | 0:06:22.2 |
17. | PRENĚK Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:53:34.5 | 0:06:36.4 |
18. | BRILL Miroslav |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:53:34.6 | 0:06:36.5 |
19. | FLÁMA Miroslav |
Porsche Olomouc |
CZE | 0:53:50.4 | 0:06:52.3 |
20. | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 0:53:58.2 | 0:07:00.1 |
21. | MARKVART Vladislav |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:54:28.8 | 0:07:30.7 |
22. | HOLUBÁŘ Filip |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:54:45.5 | 0:07:47.4 |
23. | KADLEC Josef |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 0:55:22.8 | 0:08:24.7 |
24. | MAREK Marcel |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:30.4 | 0:08:32.3 |
25. | TOMAŠOV Filip |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:12.9 | 0:09:14.8 |
26. | ZÁPOTOCKÝ Michal |
Symbio+cannondale |
CZE | 0:56:30.7 | 0:09:32.6 |
27. | SŮVA Petr |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 0:57:41.2 | 0:10:43.1 |
28. | DRINKA Daniel |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:58:25.7 | 0:11:27.6 |
29. | ŠUBRT Jan |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 0:59:00.4 | 0:12:02.3 |
30. | CSIPKA Pavel |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 1:01:45.3 | 0:14:47.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:45:12.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 0:45:47.6 | 0:00:35.6 | |
3. | REMERX MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN I. |
CZE | 0:46:05.2 | 0:00:53.2 | |
4. | GT BIKE PLAC OPPORTUNITY |
CZE | 0:48:08.4 | 0:02:56.4 | |
5. | KOOPERATIVA IV. |
CZE | 0:48:32.2 | 0:03:20.2 | |
6. | KOOPERATIVA III. |
CZE | 0:48:36.1 | 0:03:24.1 | |
7. | REMERX MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN II. |
CZE | 0:50:11.9 | 0:04:59.9 | |
8. | KH TOUR CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:06.6 | 0:05:54.6 | |
9. | KOOPERATIVA II. |
CZE | 0:51:17.2 | 0:06:05.2 | |
10. | CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:54:37.0 | 0:09:25.0 | |
11. | KOOPERATIVA I. |
CZE | 0:55:48.4 | 0:10:36.4 |