Fox Enduro Race Morávka
DATUM : | 14.8.2016 | MÍSTO : | Malá Morávka |
---|
POŘADATEL : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | WEBOVÉ STRÁNKY : | enduroserie.cz/zavody-strc/detail/473 |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROKOP Michal |
Ghost Factory Racing Riot |
CZE | 0:17:43.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:17:47.6 | 0:00:04.5 |
3. | VITKO Matěj |
SPECIALIZED |
SVK | 0:18:09.2 | 0:00:26.2 |
4. | KUTIN Tomáš |
Author-Enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:18:23.4 | 0:00:40.3 |
5. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:18:46.9 | 0:01:03.8 |
6. | JUNEK Ondřej |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:18:58.5 | 0:01:15.4 |
7. | MOTYKA Marcin |
romet |
POL | 0:19:02.0 | 0:01:18.9 |
8. | ŠVÁN Vojtěch |
Bike team Sportovní kurzy.cz |
CZE | 0:19:15.5 | 0:01:32.4 |
9. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
Frbs.cz |
CZE | 0:19:18.0 | 0:01:34.9 |
10. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan |
9395bikes |
CZE | 0:19:18.0 | 0:01:34.9 |
11. | PAPALA Martin |
Kellys Factory |
SVK | 0:19:18.8 | 0:01:35.7 |
12. | KUNEŠ Vlastimil |
bikestrike.cz |
CZE | 0:19:21.1 | 0:01:38.0 |
13. | HÁJEK Hynek |
KRAB CYCLES TREK |
CZE | 0:19:24.4 | 0:01:41.3 |
14. | FIALA Ondřej |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:32.1 | 0:01:49.0 |
15. | ŠIMARA Jiří |
HORSAK.cz |
CZE | 0:19:33.3 | 0:01:50.3 |
16. | MARTYKA Michał |
Antidotebikes/Goodbike.com.pl |
POL | 0:19:36.9 | 0:01:53.8 |
17. | MOŠKO Martin |
CZE | 0:19:43.1 | 0:02:00.0 | |
18. | SOJKA Libor |
Biketechnic.cz |
CZE | 0:19:43.2 | 0:02:00.1 |
19. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:43.4 | 0:02:00.3 |
20. | FRÝŽELKA Jiří |
CZE | 0:19:43.5 | 0:02:00.4 | |
21. | KARCZMARZYK David |
CZE | 0:19:43.9 | 0:02:00.8 | |
22. | LETÁK Petr |
FOR BIKES cycling team |
CZE | 0:19:45.8 | 0:02:02.7 |
23. | FIŠER Jakub |
N Distribution racing team |
CZE | 0:19:48.0 | 0:02:04.9 |
24. | VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš |
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM DARK |
CZE | 0:19:48.5 | 0:02:05.4 |
25. | KISZALA Bart |
POL | 0:19:53.6 | 0:02:10.5 | |
26. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:19:53.9 | 0:02:10.9 |
27. | VIŠNOVSKÝ Matěj |
CZE | 0:19:55.5 | 0:02:12.5 | |
28. | UBRAL Zdeněk |
Dressler.cz - RB |
CZE | 0:19:55.9 | 0:02:12.8 |
29. | KOREL Ondřej |
CZE | 0:19:56.0 | 0:02:12.9 | |
30. | PECHNÍK Petr |
Bike team Sportovní kurzy.cz |
CZE | 0:19:56.8 | 0:02:13.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORÁKOVÁ Jana |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:21:39.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST |
CZE | 0:22:06.5 | 0:00:27.4 |
3. | ŘÍMANOVÁ Elen |
Vendeta Racing |
CZE | 0:23:38.1 | 0:01:59.0 |
4. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:01.9 | 0:02:22.8 |
5. | LABOUNKOVÁ Romana |
Pells Team |
CZE | 0:24:20.1 | 0:02:41.0 |