Cyklocamp MTB Maraton
DATUM : | 27.8.2016 | MÍSTO : | Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FAJT Milan |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 1:58:58.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KNÍŽE David |
Prodoli racing team |
CZE | 1:59:18.6 | 0:00:20.3 |
3. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Prodoli racing team |
CZE | 1:59:21.3 | 0:00:23.0 |
4. | PAVLÍK Václav |
CK RBB Invest J. Hradec |
CZE | 1:59:55.6 | 0:00:57.3 |
5. | BLAŽEK Jan |
Uniqa Jihlava |
CZE | 2:00:18.1 | 0:01:19.8 |
6. | HOLAN Pavel |
CT Weber |
CZE | 2:05:53.9 | 0:06:55.6 |
7. | JANEČEK Pavel |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 2:05:54.6 | 0:06:56.3 |
8. | SMRČKA Jan |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 2:06:02.1 | 0:07:03.8 |
9. | VOPÁLENSKÝ Martin |
Vellsport Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 2:06:27.4 | 0:07:29.1 |
10. | JEHNĚ Václav |
KOLA BSP PLANÁ NAD LUŽNICÍ |
CZE | 2:06:37.4 | 0:07:39.1 |
11. | HOUDEK Jiri |
CZE | 2:06:42.5 | 0:07:44.2 | |
12. | PECHEK Jan |
KOLA Bakus |
CZE | 2:08:38.4 | 0:09:40.1 |
13. | ZAJÍC Václav |
Cyklo Galík |
CZE | 2:09:17.8 | 0:10:19.5 |
14. | ŠUTA Jiří |
Atrex |
CZE | 2:10:24.6 | 0:11:26.3 |
15. | VÍTŮ Josef |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 2:11:23.4 | 0:12:25.1 |
16. | HODR David |
CZE | 2:15:34.3 | 0:16:36.0 | |
17. | SKAZÍK Marek |
BSP - Trek |
CZE | 2:15:36.6 | 0:16:38.3 |
18. | NEVORAL Petr |
I. Kamenická |
CZE | 2:19:52.4 | 0:20:54.1 |
19. | ROLNÍK Emil |
ŠROT TÝM KUNŽAK |
CZE | 2:20:15.8 | 0:21:17.5 |
20. | SKALKA Pavel |
CBC Team |
CZE | 2:20:17.3 | 0:21:19.0 |
21. | PÁN František |
CZE | 2:20:32.6 | 0:21:34.3 | |
22. | PIVEC Vlastislav |
BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 2:20:40.4 | 0:21:42.1 |
23. | TOMÁNEK Pavel |
Pohoda bike team |
CZE | 2:20:52.6 | 0:21:54.3 |
24. | BĚHAL Jan |
Telč |
CZE | 2:21:11.8 | 0:22:13.5 |
25. | KRUTINA Václav |
BK Nezmar České Budějovice |
CZE | 2:21:12.9 | 0:22:14.6 |
26. | SÝKORA Jindřich |
CZE | 2:21:59.6 | 0:23:01.3 | |
27. | NEVORAL Jiří |
Dřevěný Požerák |
CZE | 2:22:25.3 | 0:23:27.0 |
28. | RABA Tomáš |
Prodoli racing team |
CZE | 2:22:35.3 | 0:23:37.0 |
29. | KOBES Jan |
Cykloextra |
CZE | 2:23:10.4 | 0:24:12.1 |
30. | ŠMÍD Pavel |
Vojtěši Příbraz |
CZE | 2:24:32.6 | 0:25:34.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Cyklo Team Weber |
CZE | 2:15:35.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLANOVÁ Jana |
CT Weber |
CZE | 2:36:05.9 | 0:20:30.1 |
3. | SYSLOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:49:52.9 | 0:34:17.1 | |
4. | KOTRBOVÁ Lenka |
Tj Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 2:50:38.6 | 0:35:02.8 |
5. | HRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
Prodoli racing team |
CZE | 2:52:44.8 | 0:37:09.0 |
6. | KÁROVÁ Saša |
CZE | 3:21:35.6 | 1:05:59.8 | |
7. | GORČÍKOVÁ Natálie |
Tj Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 3:22:02.8 | 1:06:27.0 |
8. | CAHOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 3:22:23.8 | 1:06:48.0 |