Bike Attack100
DATUM : | 15.10.2017 | MÍSTO : | Slovakia Ring - Orechová Potôň |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RESCH Alexander |
Nora Racing Team |
SVK | 2:25:51.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GRASL Patrick |
ARBÖ SKR Duratec |
AUT | 2:26:21.8 | 0:00:30.4 |
3. | MAČÁK Matúš |
Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 2:26:22.2 | 0:00:30.8 |
4. | BRÁZDIL Jiří |
Open Cycling Academy |
CZE | 2:26:22.2 | 0:00:30.8 |
5. | SIRAN Martin |
SVK | 2:26:22.2 | 0:00:30.8 | |
6. | BÉREŠ Stanislav |
Michalovce |
SVK | 2:26:49.7 | 0:00:58.3 |
7. | VALA Dušan |
ProEfekt team |
SVK | 2:26:49.8 | 0:00:58.4 |
8. | DOLNÍČEK Marek |
Open Cycling Academy |
CZE | 2:26:49.8 | 0:00:58.4 |
9. | FEŤKO Viktor |
SVK | 2:26:50.0 | 0:00:58.6 | |
10. | BALLENDAT Till |
VICC Racing Division |
AUT | 2:26:50.6 | 0:00:59.2 |
11. | MRUŠKOVIČ Pavol |
p+k racing |
SVK | 2:26:50.7 | 0:00:59.3 |
12. | SAPÍK Filip |
Open Cycling Academy |
CZE | 2:26:50.9 | 0:00:59.5 |
13. | EBNER Florian |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
AUT | 2:26:50.9 | 0:00:59.5 |
14. | OBERMAYER Mario |
Nora Racing Team |
AUT | 2:26:50.9 | 0:00:59.5 |
15. | LASUT Filip |
Farlesk |
SVK | 2:26:51.0 | 0:00:59.6 |
16. | ZWISSLER Benjamin |
VICC Racing Division |
AUT | 2:26:51.2 | 0:00:59.8 |
17. | MARCHL Walter |
RC Mödling |
AUT | 2:26:51.3 | 0:00:59.9 |
18. | LEDNICKÝ Andrej |
Velosvet Prievidza |
SVK | 2:26:51.4 | 0:01:00.0 |
19. | POPITY Sebastian |
Expendables Cycling Team |
SVK | 2:26:51.5 | 0:01:00.1 |
20. | ŠIŠLÁK Stanislav |
CK Falange Bratislava |
SVK | 2:26:51.6 | 0:01:00.2 |
21. | KOPČEK Jakub |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:26:51.7 | 0:01:00.3 |
22. | DUŠKA Richard |
AŠk Inter Bratislava |
SVK | 2:26:51.7 | 0:01:00.3 |
23. | KNÖDELSDORFER Florian |
Mountainbiker am See |
AUT | 2:26:51.7 | 0:01:00.3 |
24. | GOBLE Greg |
VICC- Racing Division |
USA | 2:26:51.8 | 0:01:00.4 |
25. | ROST Mikolas |
Wien |
AUT | 2:26:51.9 | 0:01:00.5 |
26. | MIKLOVIČ Ľuboš |
SLOVAKIA RING Cycling Club |
SVK | 2:26:52.2 | 0:01:00.8 |
27. | PEŠKO Emil |
p+k racing |
SVK | 2:26:52.3 | 0:01:00.9 |
28. | MAZÁN Richard |
Velosvet cycling klub Prievidza |
SVK | 2:26:52.4 | 0:01:01.0 |
29. | ŠKVARKA Radovan |
ašk pezinok |
SVK | 2:26:52.5 | 0:01:01.1 |
30. | DŽUGAN Filip |
Cyklo Michalovce |
SVK | 2:26:52.5 | 0:01:01.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÄUMLOVÁ Karin |
Farlesk |
SVK | 2:26:53.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZILLNER Elsa |
Mountainbiker am See |
AUT | 2:26:53.4 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | WÖLFEL Elizabeth |
VICC Racing Division |
AUT | 2:26:53.5 | 0:00:00.4 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 80 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 76 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 4 |
Odstartovalo | 80 |
V cíli | 75 |