ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRADÁČ Adam |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:11:28.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRÁL Kryštof |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:11:28.6 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | LIENERT Patrik |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:11:33.7 | 0:00:05.2 |
4. | SVATUŠKA Jakub |
CK Bítovská |
CZE | 0:11:38.9 | 0:00:10.4 |
5. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:11:42.7 | 0:00:14.2 |
6. | HOŠEK Adam |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:11:50.2 | 0:00:21.7 |
7. | BRUCKNER Filip |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:11:50.9 | 0:00:22.4 |
8. | VAŠUT David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:11:51.9 | 0:00:23.4 |
9. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:11:53.2 | 0:00:24.7 |
10. | ZEMAN Petr |
Bike club Město Touškov |
CZE | 0:11:59.7 | 0:00:31.2 |
11. | PURNOCH Matyáš |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:12:13.4 | 0:00:44.9 |
12. | MANSFELD Tadeáš |
Profi Sport Cheb |
CZE | 0:12:23.7 | 0:00:55.2 |
13. | ŠUMPÍK Pavel |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:12:24.4 | 0:00:55.9 |
14. | FALTÝNEK Jan |
CYKLO-Ski klub Polička |
CZE | 0:12:32.7 | 0:01:04.2 |
15. | SMEJKAL Adam |
IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:40.7 | 0:01:12.2 |
16. | BLAŽEK Aleš |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:12:46.2 | 0:01:17.7 |
17. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:12:47.2 | 0:01:18.7 |
18. | ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej |
AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling junior |
CZE | 0:12:50.2 | 0:01:21.7 |
19. | MATULA Ondřej |
Tufo CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:12:51.7 | 0:01:23.2 |
20. | MUŠÁLEK Jakub |
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA |
CZE | 0:12:53.6 | 0:01:25.1 |
21. | PEKAŘ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:58.9 | 0:01:30.4 |
22. | KOČVARA Jakub |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:13:01.2 | 0:01:32.7 |
23. | KRATOCHVÍL Václav |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:13:01.3 | 0:01:32.8 |
24. | NECHUTA Marek |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:13:02.7 | 0:01:34.2 |
25. | BRABEC Šimon |
Bike club Město Touškov |
CZE | 0:13:08.2 | 0:01:39.7 |
26. | PRCHAL Jaroslav |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:13:22.2 | 0:01:53.7 |
27. | STREJČEK Adam |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:13:25.7 | 0:01:57.2 |
28. | KNIHA Petr |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:13:30.4 | 0:02:01.9 |
29. | SOUSTRUŽNÍK Jan |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:13:31.7 | 0:02:03.2 |
30. | KERL Sebastian |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:13:41.7 | 0:02:13.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva |
BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 0:12:39.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KROUPOVÁ Zuzana |
AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling junior |
CZE | 0:12:42.9 | 0:00:02.9 |
3. | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:52.6 | 0:00:12.7 |
4. | PULKRABOVÁ Marika |
BSK Cyklomarket |
CZE | 0:12:54.1 | 0:00:14.2 |
5. | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:13:18.1 | 0:00:38.2 |
6. | SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
SK Edie tým |
CZE | 0:13:25.6 | 0:00:45.7 |
7. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:13:25.9 | 0:00:45.9 |
8. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:13:29.9 | 0:00:49.9 |
9. | HUDEČKOVÁ Anna |
Tufo CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:13:35.9 | 0:00:55.9 |
10. | STRAKATÁ Vendula |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:13:38.6 | 0:00:58.7 |
11. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:42.9 | 0:01:02.9 |
12. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:13:51.9 | 0:01:11.9 |
13. | GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:13:58.1 | 0:01:18.2 |
14. | ROZSYPALOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:14:10.6 | 0:01:30.7 |
15. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:14:16.9 | 0:01:36.9 |
16. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:14:20.4 | 0:01:40.4 |
17. | DINGOVÁ Anna |
BSK Racing Juniors |
CZE | 0:14:23.9 | 0:01:43.9 |
18. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:14:27.1 | 0:01:47.2 |
19. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:14:30.6 | 0:01:50.7 |
20. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:14:39.6 | 0:01:59.7 |
21. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:14:51.1 | 0:02:11.2 |
22. | ŠULCOVÁ Jana |
EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:14:53.4 | 0:02:13.4 |
23. | KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella |
Bike klub Spindleruv mlyn |
CZE | 0:15:26.9 | 0:02:46.9 |
24. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:15:36.1 | 0:02:56.2 |
25. | VÁCLAVŮ Martina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:15:40.1 | 0:03:00.1 |
26. | BERANOVÁ Jana |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:15:45.6 | 0:03:05.6 |
27. | JUROVÁ Hana |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 0:15:51.4 | 0:03:11.4 |
28. | DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:15:52.4 | 0:03:12.4 |
29. | MACHOVÁ Veronika |
Tufo CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:16:09.1 | 0:03:29.1 |
30. | BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:16:30.1 | 0:03:50.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JECH Filip |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:17:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:07.9 | 0:00:13.7 |
3. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:18:16.3 | 0:00:22.0 |
4. | ELBADRI Jakub |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:40.2 | 0:00:46.0 |
5. | VENCL Libor |
Eleven mercedes-benz mitas |
CZE | 0:18:42.9 | 0:00:48.7 |
6. | SAMEC Filip |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:58.8 | 0:01:04.5 |
7. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:19:06.9 | 0:01:12.7 |
8. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:08.4 | 0:01:14.2 |
9. | KONWIŃSKI Mateusz |
KK SKAN BIKE TEAM OPOCZNO |
POL | 0:19:10.2 | 0:01:15.9 |
10. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:15.3 | 0:01:21.0 |
11. | VENC Adam |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:19:17.4 | 0:01:23.2 |
12. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:19:30.9 | 0:01:36.7 |
13. | CHÝLE Filip |
Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:19:34.7 | 0:01:40.4 |
14. | HÁK Jakub |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:19:39.9 | 0:01:45.7 |
15. | GWIAZDA Mateusz |
Raz Na Wozie BrzezinyMTB Team |
POL | 0:19:43.4 | 0:01:49.2 |
16. | LŐRINCZ Benedek |
Hungarian National Team |
HUN | 0:19:48.7 | 0:01:54.4 |
17. | PAŘÍK Vojtěch |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:19:54.7 | 0:02:00.4 |
18. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:20:00.7 | 0:02:06.4 |
19. | SOUČEK Jakub |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:20:07.4 | 0:02:13.2 |
20. | VIK Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:20:08.7 | 0:02:14.4 |
21. | BERNÁT Adam |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:17.9 | 0:02:23.7 |
22. | KULHA Filip |
ŠKC Dubnica n/Váhom |
CZE | 0:20:22.4 | 0:02:28.2 |
23. | ROZSYPAL Štěpán |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:24.9 | 0:02:30.7 |
24. | TERŠL Robin |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:20:27.4 | 0:02:33.2 |
25. | HOJKA František |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:20:30.9 | 0:02:36.7 |
26. | KERL Maximilian |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:20:33.9 | 0:02:39.7 |
27. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Pítr Bikes |
CZE | 0:20:34.8 | 0:02:40.5 |
28. | URBAN Miroslav |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:35.2 | 0:02:40.9 |
29. | HLÁVKA Adam |
Sportovní kurzy.cz |
CZE | 0:20:42.4 | 0:02:48.2 |
30. | KUPSKÝ Michal |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:20:49.4 | 0:02:55.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:19:45.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:20:45.1 | 0:01:00.1 |
3. | NAROVCOVÁ Monika |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:50.4 | 0:01:05.4 |
4. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
CYKLO-Ski klub Polička |
CZE | 0:20:55.3 | 0:01:10.3 |
5. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:20:59.7 | 0:01:14.7 |
6. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:17.2 | 0:01:32.2 |
7. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:21:19.5 | 0:01:34.4 |
8. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:21:21.2 | 0:01:36.2 |
9. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:21:37.7 | 0:01:52.7 |
10. | PŮBALOVÁ Nela |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:21:42.4 | 0:01:57.4 |
11. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:22:04.9 | 0:02:19.9 |
12. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:22:19.2 | 0:02:34.2 |
13. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:22:28.9 | 0:02:43.9 |
14. | KYSELOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:35.2 | 0:02:50.2 |
15. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
Bike club Město Touškov |
CZE | 0:22:49.9 | 0:03:04.9 |
16. | GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia |
POL | 0:22:55.4 | 0:03:10.4 | |
17. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:22:59.7 | 0:03:14.7 |
18. | MARKOVÁ Adéla |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:23:04.9 | 0:03:19.9 |
19. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:23:13.2 | 0:03:28.2 |
20. | BUKOVÁCZ Anna |
Hungarian National Team |
HUN | 0:23:18.7 | 0:03:33.7 |
21. | ORAVECZ Lora |
Hungarian National Team |
HUN | 0:23:44.3 | 0:03:59.3 |
22. | UHMANOVÁ Kateřina |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:23:57.4 | 0:04:12.4 |
23. | MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:24:31.1 | 0:04:46.1 |
24. | JURÁŠKOVÁ Simona |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:24:35.6 | 0:04:50.6 |
25. | JELÍNKOVÁ Natálie |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:24:50.2 | 0:05:05.2 |
26. | GREMAN Szonja |
Hungarian National Team |
HUN | 0:24:54.4 | 0:05:09.4 |
27. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS Author team |
CZE | 0:25:44.9 | 0:05:59.9 |
28. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:25:57.2 | 0:06:12.2 |
29. | HEJMAN Wiktoria |
KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych |
POL | 0:26:14.4 | 0:06:29.4 |
30. | ČERNÁ Hana |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:26:33.2 | 0:06:48.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:45:03.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SÁSKA Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:18.4 | 0:01:14.9 |
3. | FIALA Matyáš |
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor |
CZE | 0:46:55.9 | 0:01:52.3 |
4. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:47:24.0 | 0:02:20.4 |
5. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:47:48.1 | 0:02:44.5 |
6. | BARANYI Dávid Áron |
Hungarian National Team |
HUN | 0:47:57.6 | 0:02:54.0 |
7. | ŽVAK Daniel |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 0:48:13.9 | 0:03:10.3 |
8. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:48:25.4 | 0:03:21.8 |
9. | ZEMENE Jakub |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:48:31.4 | 0:03:27.8 |
10. | VÍTEK Tomáš |
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA |
CZE | 0:48:41.6 | 0:03:38.0 |
11. | MACHÁČ Josef |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:48:43.4 | 0:03:39.8 |
12. | KONEČNÝ Filip |
BATT klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:49:03.9 | 0:04:00.3 |
13. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:49:34.6 | 0:04:31.0 |
14. | KRULA Štěpán |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:49:42.6 | 0:04:39.0 |
15. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:49:52.1 | 0:04:48.5 |
16. | VOŽENÍLEK Martin |
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA |
CZE | 0:50:01.7 | 0:04:58.1 |
17. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:50:11.6 | 0:05:08.0 |
18. | HONSA Antonín |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:44.6 | 0:05:41.0 |
19. | HANÁK Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:51.8 | 0:05:48.3 |
20. | BRZÓSKA Filip |
KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych |
POL | 0:50:59.6 | 0:05:56.0 |
21. | KLIMEK Krzysztof |
Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik |
POL | 0:51:21.8 | 0:06:18.3 |
22. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:51:21.8 | 0:06:18.3 |
23. | KOVAŘÍČEK Vojtěch |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:43.6 | 0:06:40.0 |
24. | DUŠÁK Martin |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:47.9 | 0:06:44.3 |
25. | LŐRINCZ Bendegúz |
Hungarian National Team |
HUN | 0:52:04.3 | 0:07:00.8 |
26. | BŘEZNA Vojtěch |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:52:07.1 | 0:07:03.5 |
27. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:52:09.1 | 0:07:05.5 |
28. | HOLUB Filip |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:52:27.6 | 0:07:24.0 |
29. | SZCEPANSKI Lukáš |
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA |
CZE | 0:52:30.1 | 0:07:26.5 |
30. | STYBLÍK Adam |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:52:33.6 | 0:07:30.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠELLER Luděk |
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team |
CZE | 0:46:59.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 0:47:06.2 | 0:00:06.7 |
3. | KODL Pavel |
CK Team Bike Březová |
CZE | 0:48:54.7 | 0:01:55.2 |
4. | FORMÁNEK Adam |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:02.7 | 0:02:03.2 |
5. | LIDMILA Martin |
CYKLO-Ski klub Polička |
CZE | 0:50:23.7 | 0:03:24.2 |
6. | PRADÁČ Michal |
CK MTB Maraton |
CZE | 0:50:35.7 | 0:03:36.2 |
7. | SVOBODA Tomáš |
Cycology bike shop |
CZE | 0:51:18.7 | 0:04:19.2 |
8. | RATAJCZAK Jakub |
POL | 0:51:32.9 | 0:04:33.5 | |
9. | PLAŠIL Jiří |
CZE | 0:52:22.2 | 0:05:22.7 | |
10. | STEHNO Filip |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:53:49.9 | 0:06:50.4 |
11. | ANTOŠ Jakub |
Cycology bike shop |
CZE | 0:55:35.1 | 0:08:35.7 |
12. | BLAHO Martin |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:07.1 | 0:10:07.6 |
13. | MATĚJKA Radim |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:57:19.9 | 0:10:20.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
Eleven Mercedes Mitas |
CZE | 0:45:52.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BENDA Michal |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:48:51.5 | 0:02:59.2 |
3. | JEDLIČKA Luboš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:52:00.2 | 0:06:07.9 |
4. | BRILL Miroslav |
Team Bike Brezova |
CZE | 0:52:49.0 | 0:06:56.6 |
5. | KRÁL Michal |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:55:15.4 | 0:09:23.1 |
6. | PITHART Jan |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:55:27.6 | 0:09:35.3 |
7. | DOLEŽAL Ladislav |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 0:55:33.7 | 0:09:41.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:32.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DUDEK Tomáš |
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team |
CZE | 1:05:14.7 | 0:00:41.9 |
3. | HONSA František |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:43.5 | 0:01:10.7 |
4. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 1:05:58.5 | 0:01:25.7 |
5. | ELČKNER Lukáš |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:06:02.2 | 0:01:29.4 |
6. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:03.2 | 0:01:30.4 |
7. | HOŘÁK Radek |
Kolokrám |
CZE | 1:06:31.5 | 0:01:58.7 |
8. | TOMÁŠEK Alvin |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:08:10.1 | 0:03:37.3 |
9. | GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel |
CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX |
MEX | 1:08:33.7 | 0:04:00.9 |
10. | JENČUŠ Jakub |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 1:08:48.2 | 0:04:15.4 |
11. | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor |
Polish National Team |
POL | 1:09:06.7 | 0:04:33.9 |
12. | HOMOLA Jakub |
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA |
CZE | 1:09:14.0 | 0:04:41.2 |
13. | KUČERA Jakub |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 1:09:27.6 | 0:04:54.8 |
14. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:09:28.6 | 0:04:55.8 |
15. | KRYŃSKI Piotr |
Polish National Team |
POL | 1:09:52.2 | 0:05:19.4 |
16. | JEŽEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:09:57.2 | 0:05:24.4 |
17. | LUDVÍK Jaroslav |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 1:09:58.7 | 0:05:25.9 |
18. | WACH Arkadiusz |
Polish National Team |
POL | 1:10:18.1 | 0:05:45.3 |
19. | DAŃKOWSKI Dominik |
Polish National Team |
POL | 1:10:21.9 | 0:05:49.1 |
20. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:48.4 | 0:06:15.6 |
21. | MAREK Oskar |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:11:04.9 | 0:06:32.1 |
22. | VOLF Michal |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:11:16.9 | 0:06:44.2 |
23. | KARPIERZ Wojciech |
Polish National Team |
POL | 1:11:20.6 | 0:06:47.8 |
24. | MALÝ Matěj |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:11:48.2 | 0:07:15.4 |
25. | VRBA Aleš |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 1:11:54.9 | 0:07:22.1 |
26. | PONÍŽIL Karel |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:11:55.4 | 0:07:22.6 |
27. | MATĚJKA Tomáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:10.6 | 0:07:37.8 |
28. | KLAUS Matěj |
BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 1:12:13.4 | 0:07:40.6 |
29. | ŠTYCH Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:35.9 | 0:08:03.1 |
30. | VYTLAČIL Štěpán |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:45.2 | 0:08:12.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WŁOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
Kross Racing Team |
POL | 1:24:59.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team |
CZE | 1:25:23.8 | 0:00:24.2 |
3. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
N1 BMC TEAM |
CZE | 1:27:12.7 | 0:02:13.2 |
4. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:28:55.1 | 0:03:55.5 |
5. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
HEAD PRO TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:41.5 | 0:04:41.9 |
6. | SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna |
Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team |
POL | 1:30:19.5 | 0:05:19.9 |
7. | WOJTYŁA Gabriela |
SUPERIOR ZATOR |
POL | 1:31:12.5 | 0:06:12.9 |
8. | TVARŮŽKOVA Tereza |
Maloja rocky mountain team |
CZE | 1:34:54.8 | 0:09:55.2 |
9. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:35:27.2 | 0:10:27.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:58.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAS Kata Blanka |
Hungarian National Team |
HUN | 1:05:19.4 | 0:02:20.7 |
3. | PAULECHOVÁ Radka |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 1:05:42.9 | 0:02:44.2 |
4. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:07:11.9 | 0:04:13.2 |
5. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 1:08:03.7 | 0:05:04.9 |
6. | SZPOCIŃSKA Agnieszka |
Polish National Team |
POL | 1:08:27.6 | 0:05:28.9 |
7. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:26.1 | 0:07:27.4 |
8. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:11:40.1 | 0:08:41.4 |
9. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:11:50.6 | 0:08:51.9 |
10. | HUDYKA Gabriela |
Polish National Team |
POL | 1:13:00.1 | 0:10:01.4 |
11. | PRCHALOVÁ Libuše |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:13:16.1 | 0:10:17.4 |
12. | TESAŘOVÁ Jana |
Ethic sport |
CZE | 1:13:40.3 | 0:10:41.6 |
13. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:14:02.4 | 0:11:03.7 |
14. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 1:15:07.3 | 0:12:08.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:40:16.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:41:11.4 | 0:00:54.9 |
3. | SZCZECIŃSKA Matylda |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
CZE | 0:41:19.6 | 0:01:03.2 |
4. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:42:16.6 | 0:02:00.2 |
5. | KURNICKÁ Tereza |
Slovenský Národní Tým |
SVK | 0:42:31.9 | 0:02:15.4 |
6. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:43:07.1 | 0:02:50.7 |
7. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:43:11.9 | 0:02:55.4 |
8. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
Drahansky sport team |
CZE | 0:43:28.6 | 0:03:12.2 |
9. | FRITZOVÁ Aneta |
Drahansky sport team |
CZE | 0:43:30.9 | 0:03:14.4 |
10. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:43:41.1 | 0:03:24.7 |
11. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:43:46.6 | 0:03:30.2 |
12. | PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 0:44:54.1 | 0:04:37.7 |
13. | VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:45:01.9 | 0:04:45.4 |
14. | BOKROS Csenge |
Hungarian National Team |
HUN | 0:45:10.1 | 0:04:53.6 |
15. | GARCIA PELAEZ Isabella |
CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX |
MEX | 0:46:11.3 | 0:05:54.9 |
16. | NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:46:26.1 | 0:06:09.6 |
17. | SUCHÁ Kateřina |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:46:46.3 | 0:06:29.9 |
18. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla |
CK Sport Beran Chrást |
CZE | 0:46:53.8 | 0:06:37.4 |
19. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:47:21.1 | 0:07:04.6 |
20. | BIELECKA Dorota |
KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych |
POL | 0:47:21.8 | 0:07:05.4 |
21. | KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:49:09.3 | 0:08:52.9 |
22. | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:49:36.6 | 0:09:20.1 |
23. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:49:40.6 | 0:09:24.1 |
24. | BRTNÍČKOVÁ Michaela |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:49:58.3 | 0:09:41.9 |
25. | ČIŠECKÁ Miriama |
CyS-Akadémia Petra Sagana |
SVK | 0:50:56.5 | 0:10:40.1 |
26. | MUNDLOVÁ Anna |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:51:01.8 | 0:10:45.4 |
27. | CIBULKOVA Tereza |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:52:16.8 | 0:12:00.3 |
28. | ODEHNALOVÁ Klára |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:55:55.5 | 0:15:39.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Specialized Racing |
CZE | 1:29:42.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WAWAK Bartłomiej |
Kross Racing Team |
POL | 1:30:00.9 | 0:00:18.4 |
3. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
Mitas TREK |
CZE | 1:30:29.4 | 0:00:46.9 |
4. | CINK Ondřej |
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor Team |
CZE | 1:30:38.4 | 0:00:56.0 |
5. | VASTL Jan |
N1 BMC TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:55.2 | 0:01:12.7 |
6. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team |
CZE | 1:30:55.3 | 0:01:12.8 |
7. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:32:22.9 | 0:02:40.4 |
8. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:40.6 | 0:05:58.1 |
9. | ŁUKASIK Krzysztof |
POL | 1:36:10.6 | 0:06:28.1 | |
10. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:36:24.6 | 0:06:42.1 |
11. | KOBES Lukáš |
Symbio+CE.Energy |
CZE | 1:36:33.6 | 0:06:51.1 |
12. | ULÍK Matěj |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
SVK | 1:38:01.1 | 0:08:18.6 |
13. | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz |
Polish National Team |
POL | 1:38:18.6 | 0:08:36.1 |
14. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
HSK - cycling |
CZE | 1:38:39.4 | 0:08:56.9 |