Rajecký maratón
DATUM : | 13.8.2011 | MÍSTO : | Rajec |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | URBAN Jozef |
JM-Demolex Bardejov |
SVK | 2:32:35 | 0:00:00 |
2. | BIRI Ferenc |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 2:34:45 | 0:02:10 |
3. | KOVÁCS Zsolt |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 2:38:38 | 0:06:03 |
4. | ŽÁK Jiří |
Penzion Litvor Štrbské Pleso |
CZE | 2:38:43 | 0:06:08 |
5. | KOPČÍK Tomáš |
Trnava |
SVK | 2:40:16 | 0:07:41 |
6. | ZHELEZOV Konstantin |
42195.kiev.ua |
UKR | 2:41:58 | 0:09:23 |
7. | TICHÝ Peter |
ŠKP Čadca |
SVK | 2:43:51 | 0:11:16 |
8. | ADAMEC Milan |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
CZE | 2:45:13 | 0:12:38 |
9. | VESELOVSKÝ Ondrej |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:45:27 | 0:12:52 |
10. | GALOVIČ Rastislav |
MK Rajec |
SVK | 2:46:14 | 0:13:39 |
11. | VYHNIČKA Kamil |
Manin PB |
SVK | 2:50:56 | 0:18:21 |
12. | TATRAI Róbert |
BK Metropol Košice |
SVK | 2:53:02 | 0:20:27 |
13. | KOLEDA Zdeno |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:53:21 | 0:20:46 |
14. | JASEK Tadeusz |
Radziechowy |
POL | 2:55:12 | 0:22:37 |
15. | PORTÁŠIK Peter |
Ašk Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 2:56:21 | 0:23:46 |
16. | ODLEVÁK Tomáš |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:57:03 | 0:24:28 |
17. | TOMČÁNY Miroslav |
HCC BK |
SVK | 2:57:08 | 0:24:33 |
18. | ROSINA Roman |
Ašk Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 2:57:14 | 0:24:39 |
19. | BOGÁR János |
Belle Export-Import Košice |
HUN | 2:57:48 | 0:25:13 |
20. | JURČÍK Ján |
KKM Čadca |
SVK | 2:59:22 | 0:26:47 |
21. | KAČMARČÍK Tomáš |
Svit |
SVK | 2:59:51 | 0:27:16 |
22. | BALOŠÁK Vladimír |
ŠKP- Čadca |
SVK | 3:02:05 | 0:29:30 |
23. | KALINA Rastislav |
Rajec |
SVK | 3:03:03 | 0:30:28 |
24. | HRMO Ľubomír |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:03:06 | 0:30:31 |
25. | BIELIK Peter |
Cyklomania.sk |
SVK | 3:03:43 | 0:31:08 |
26. | ONDRÁČEK Tomáš |
Triexpert Brno |
CZE | 3:03:44 | 0:31:09 |
27. | HORÁK Pavel |
AHA Vyškov |
CZE | 3:04:25 | 0:31:50 |
28. | HOLLOSI Roman |
CEDAS FIAT Gruppo Podismo |
ITA | 3:05:34 | 0:32:59 |
29. | CÍFERSKÝ Miroslav |
ŠK Panter Trnava |
SVK | 3:06:04 | 0:33:29 |
30. | KOSMIDER Damian |
Falstart Chrzanow |
POL | 3:06:06 | 0:33:31 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PASTOROVÁ Petra |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
CZE | 3:07:17 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SEBESTIAN Sylvia |
ASK Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 3:09:37 | 0:02:20 |
3. | VARGA Éva |
Benedek-Team |
HUN | 3:11:44 | 0:04:27 |
4. | PAULINYOVA Radka |
Trnava |
SVK | 3:16:37 | 0:09:20 |
5. | PACHTOVÁ Iva |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
CZE | 3:25:31 | 0:18:14 |
6. | BOŽOVÁ Danica |
AO Svit |
SVK | 3:47:02 | 0:39:45 |
7. | TISZOVÁ Alžbeta |
Tube City IMS Košice |
SVK | 3:47:33 | 0:40:16 |
8. | SEIDLOVÁ Eva |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 3:49:04 | 0:41:47 |
9. | VALACHOVA Eva |
BSLG Zvolen |
SVK | 3:52:44 | 0:45:27 |
10. | HATALOVA Eva |
Raptory |
SVK | 3:56:31 | 0:49:14 |
11. | SEMANOVÁ Zlata |
05 BK Furča Košice |
SVK | 3:58:01 | 0:50:44 |
12. | BIELIKOVÁ Marcela |
MK Rajec |
SVK | 4:02:27 | 0:55:10 |
13. | SEMANOVÁ Mária |
Slávia PU Prešov |
SVK | 4:24:09 | 1:16:52 |
14. | TRULÍKOVÁ Zdenka |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
SVK | 4:45:52 | 1:38:35 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVEC Milan |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:18:28 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KOVÁČIK Ľuboš |
AŠKP Žilina |
SVK | 1:18:45 | 0:00:17 |
3. | ŠARKAN Branislav |
Martin |
SVK | 1:20:18 | 0:01:50 |
4. | HUBÁČEK Martin |
J&T Sportteam Bratislava |
SVK | 1:21:59 | 0:03:31 |
5. | PAVLÍK Vít |
Galaxy Team Hranice |
CZE | 1:22:10 | 0:03:42 |
6. | CESNEK Ľuboš |
Policia Rajec |
SVK | 1:22:38 | 0:04:10 |
7. | HOLEŠA Patrik |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:22:48 | 0:04:20 |
8. | VLASATÝ Vladimír |
ŠKK Lednické Rovne |
SVK | 1:22:56 | 0:04:28 |
9. | ŠKAPA Marek |
X-AIR Ostrava |
CZE | 1:23:32 | 0:05:04 |
10. | GARAJ Peter |
Stavivá-Garaj,s.r.o. Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:24:08 | 0:05:40 |
11. | FRATRIK Peter |
fk bitarova |
SVK | 1:24:20 | 0:05:52 |
12. | URBÁN Peter |
Nové Zámky |
SVK | 1:24:36 | 0:06:08 |
13. | SALAJ Peter |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:24:50 | 0:06:22 |
14. | RUŽBARSKÝ Ján |
AK Žilina |
SVK | 1:25:12 | 0:06:44 |
15. | CHACHUĽA Ľubomír |
ŠKK Lednické Rovne |
SVK | 1:25:38 | 0:07:10 |
16. | POLÁČEK Roman |
Raft klub Šaľa |
SVK | 1:25:38 | 0:07:10 |
17. | HANZLÍK Ondrej |
AK Baník Prievidza |
SVK | 1:25:42 | 0:07:14 |
18. | ŽIDEK Jozef |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:26:17 | 0:07:49 |
19. | DURIGA Stanislav |
Trencin |
SVK | 1:26:45 | 0:08:17 |
20. | KUPKA Anton |
KKM Čadca |
SVK | 1:26:54 | 0:08:26 |
21. | GEMZA Tomáš |
Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa |
SVK | 1:27:19 | 0:08:51 |
22. | PROKOPOVIČ Peter |
MTB klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:27:20 | 0:08:52 |
23. | VOJTEK Vladimír |
CyS Žilina |
SVK | 1:28:07 | 0:09:39 |
24. | GALLIK Peter |
Chemosvit Svit |
SVK | 1:28:23 | 0:09:55 |
25. | RYBÁR Vladimír |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:29:15 | 0:10:47 |
26. | BEHAJAINA Benarson Rodriguez |
Behame.sk Bratislava |
MAD | 1:29:27 | 0:10:59 |
27. | ONDRAŠKO Miroslav |
ŠKP-BO Bratislava /behame.sk |
SVK | 1:30:01 | 0:11:33 |
28. | HUJO Dusan |
Beta Staving |
SVK | 1:30:59 | 0:12:31 |
29. | LUKY Peter |
Levice |
SVK | 1:31:01 | 0:12:33 |
30. | ŠOLTYS Milan |
Batizovce |
SVK | 1:31:12 | 0:12:44 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MERKOVÁ Martina |
Ašk Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 1:32:09 | 0:00:00 |
2. | MASÁROVÁ Zuzička |
UMBBB |
SVK | 1:40:06 | 0:07:57 |
3. | DEATHRIDGE Andrea |
Tanad sport |
SVK | 1:40:10 | 0:08:01 |
4. | MARTINSKÁ Jana |
MAC REDOX Lučenec |
SVK | 1:42:17 | 0:10:08 |
5. | KRAMAROVÁ Katarína |
BYTČA |
SVK | 1:43:40 | 0:11:31 |
6. | MIKUŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:43:42 | 0:11:33 |
7. | ŠKRDOVÁ Danuše |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
CZE | 1:45:54 | 0:13:45 |
8. | VALKOŠÁKOVÁ Natália |
Fun Runners Trebišov |
SVK | 1:47:13 | 0:15:04 |
9. | DÓŠOVÁ Darina |
AK Svetlošák B. Bystrica |
SVK | 1:48:53 | 0:16:44 |
10. | POLAČKOVÁ Dorota |
MKŠS-AK KNM |
SVK | 1:50:08 | 0:17:59 |
11. | KOCHOLOVÁ Marcela |
AK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
SVK | 1:50:31 | 0:18:22 |
12. | ČABOVÁ Mária |
AK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom |
SVK | 1:51:37 | 0:19:28 |
13. | LITVÁKOVÁ Helena |
Fun Runners Trebišov |
SVK | 1:52:58 | 0:20:49 |
14. | VACULČIAKOVÁ Zuzana |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:53:24 | 0:21:15 |
15. | KOVÁČOVÁ Michaela |
Trnava |
SVK | 1:54:04 | 0:21:55 |
16. | KÚDEĽOVÁ Michaela |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:54:29 | 0:22:20 |
17. | HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta |
Obec Ovčie |
SVK | 1:54:30 | 0:22:21 |
18. | WÁGNEROVÁ Lenka |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
CZE | 1:55:06 | 0:22:57 |
19. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Lucie |
Kopřivnice |
CZE | 1:55:38 | 0:23:29 |
20. | IVANOVIČOVÁ Jarka |
KKM Čadca |
SVK | 1:56:20 | 0:24:11 |
21. | MACUROVÁ Alena |
Reming Žilina |
SVK | 1:56:50 | 0:24:41 |
22. | PRIGANCOVÁ Monika |
Johnson Controls |
SVK | 1:57:33 | 0:25:24 |
23. | ŠVRHOVNÁ Daniela |
Bytča |
SVK | 1:57:43 | 0:25:34 |
24. | KLAČKOVÁ Beáta |
Zvolen |
SVK | 1:57:50 | 0:25:41 |
25. | OSADSKA Janka |
Rajec |
SVK | 1:59:47 | 0:27:38 |
26. | WAGNEROVA Milena |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:00:07 | 0:27:58 |
27. | MICHALIČKOVÁ Sylvia |
AŠKP Žilina |
SVK | 2:01:59 | 0:29:50 |
28. | HÚSKOVÁ Martina |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 2:03:17 | 0:31:08 |
29. | KAIFEROVÁ Jana |
Košice |
SVK | 2:04:29 | 0:32:20 |
30. | HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 2:04:45 | 0:32:36 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 834 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 727 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 107 |
Odstartovalo | 714 |
V cíli | 703 |