39. Biela stopa
DATUM : | 28 - 29.1.2012 | MÍSTO : | Kremnica - Skalka |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HURAJT Pavol |
VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:20:37.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIMOČKO Dušan |
VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:22:32.6 | 0:01:54.7 |
3. | KAPŠO Martin |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 2:35:56.3 | 0:15:18.4 |
4. | HOLIGA Ján |
KBL ŠKP Martin |
SVK | 2:42:14.2 | 0:21:36.3 |
5. | PELA Zbynek |
Ski PAX Horní Maxov |
CZE | 2:43:51.2 | 0:23:13.3 |
6. | DEMETER Richard |
KBL ŠKP Martin |
SVK | 2:45:19.9 | 0:24:42.0 |
7. | CIENIK Radovan |
KBL Martin |
SVK | 2:46:15.7 | 0:25:37.8 |
8. | BARÉNYI Milan |
TJ Biela Stopa Kremnica |
SVK | 2:46:36.1 | 0:25:58.2 |
9. | CHROMÝ Milan |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 2:49:29.0 | 0:28:51.1 |
10. | HASILLA Radovan |
HRONEC |
SVK | 2:51:22.9 | 0:30:45.0 |
11. | KLEBERC Robert |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:52:11.5 | 0:31:33.6 |
12. | KOLYSHEV Sergey |
Volkusha |
RUS | 2:52:22.4 | 0:31:44.5 |
13. | BREČKA Andrej |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:52:35.9 | 0:31:58.0 |
14. | MORAVEC Martin |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 2:53:08.3 | 0:32:30.4 |
15. | BEREŠ Róbert |
Brasko sportklub Bratislava |
SVK | 2:55:39.0 | 0:35:01.1 |
16. | MAĽÁK Štefan |
Olcnava |
SVK | 2:57:44.7 | 0:37:06.8 |
17. | TOMAHOGH Jan |
HORNÁ ŠTUBŇA |
SVK | 2:57:54.3 | 0:37:16.4 |
18. | SIVÁK Branislav |
Mrzák Team - Banka |
SVK | 3:00:29.3 | 0:39:51.4 |
19. | MARTON Matúš |
salomon.sk |
SVK | 3:00:51.9 | 0:40:14.0 |
20. | BELIANSKÝ Anton |
TJ Biela Stopa Kremnica |
SVK | 3:01:03.0 | 0:40:25.1 |
21. | SUMERLING Stefan |
STEZ- USN-SP.N.Ves |
SVK | 3:02:58.2 | 0:42:20.3 |
22. | VALENTA Michal |
hzs praha |
CZE | 3:03:13.8 | 0:42:35.9 |
23. | DVORSKÝ Maroš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:04:06.4 | 0:43:28.5 |
24. | BUČEK Martin |
Bučoblesk |
SVK | 3:06:08.5 | 0:45:30.6 |
25. | ZELLER Zbyněk |
ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou |
CZE | 3:07:05.6 | 0:46:27.7 |
26. | VYHNIČKA Kamil |
BK Manin Pov.Bystrica |
SVK | 3:08:25.4 | 0:47:47.5 |
27. | NEVARIL Martin |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:08:45.9 | 0:48:08.0 |
28. | GAŽÚR Vladimír |
KBiatlonu Revúca |
SVK | 3:09:11.3 | 0:48:33.4 |
29. | JUST Alar |
Estonian Worldloppet Club |
EST | 3:09:32.1 | 0:48:54.2 |
30. | BERES Roman |
TJ Biela Stopa |
SVK | 3:10:29.3 | 0:49:51.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORAVCOVÁ Klára |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 2:45:33.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PAULŮ Blanka |
VRCHLABÍ |
CZE | 3:06:51.2 | 0:21:17.9 |
3. | HRÚZOVÁ Andrea |
Nitra |
SVK | 3:13:45.4 | 0:28:12.1 |
4. | KRAUSOVÁ Darina |
Dom srdca Martin |
SVK | 3:33:53.2 | 0:48:19.9 |
5. | FAJTOVA Stanislava |
SK VAZKA Bratislava |
SVK | 3:43:08.9 | 0:57:35.6 |
6. | KOVÁČOVÁ Hana |
KST Veľké Uherce |
SVK | 4:29:19.9 | 1:43:46.6 |
7. | MAZKO Tatiana |
Parrot Ski Team |
RUS | 4:31:08.8 | 1:45:35.5 |
8. | BEŇOVÁ Helen |
Víno Beňo :) - Craft |
SVK | 4:34:22.5 | 1:48:49.2 |
9. | KOLEDOVÁ Janka |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 4:41:00.5 | 1:55:27.2 |
10. | KOCOURKOVÁ Aneta |
NEOX |
CZE | 5:04:17.5 | 2:18:44.2 |
11. | HOLLÁ Lucia |
Geronimo |
SVK | 5:06:24.8 | 2:20:51.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAZÁR Matej |
VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:17:40.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POLACH Martin |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:20:17.9 | 0:02:37.2 |
3. | GERGARDT Artur |
NOVÁ LESNÁ |
UKR | 1:20:18.7 | 0:02:38.0 |
4. | ŽIŠKA Peter |
KBL Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 1:21:04.2 | 0:03:23.5 |
5. | URGELA Erik |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 1:24:35.0 | 0:06:54.3 |
6. | SEGEČ Andrej |
LKHL lyz.klub Detv.H |
SVK | 1:24:36.2 | 0:06:55.5 |
7. | ŠULEK Miroslav |
LKHL lyz.klub Detv.H |
SVK | 1:24:36.6 | 0:06:55.9 |
8. | MALÁK Michal |
AKHŠ - Tatranské Matliare |
SVK | 1:24:40.7 | 0:07:00.0 |
9. | DOSTÁL Lukáš |
KL Nové mesto na Morave |
CZE | 1:26:33.0 | 0:08:52.3 |
10. | TEPLÝ Jan |
TJ MARS SVRATKA |
CZE | 1:26:39.3 | 0:08:58.6 |
11. | NÉGER Ján |
KBL ŠKP Martin |
SVK | 1:29:12.6 | 0:11:31.9 |
12. | CIHLÁŘ Antonín |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:29:39.7 | 0:11:59.0 |
13. | KRACÍK Josef |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:29:57.1 | 0:12:16.4 |
14. | BEVELAQUA René |
ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:30:14.2 | 0:12:33.5 |
15. | ORAVEC Peter |
ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:30:15.5 | 0:12:34.8 |
16. | JURČO Michal |
BEK Baustoffe Slovakia |
SVK | 1:31:12.2 | 0:13:31.5 |
17. | KAMRLA Tomáš |
RUNSHOP running expert |
SVK | 1:32:17.6 | 0:14:36.9 |
18. | TUKA Ondrej |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:33:58.2 | 0:16:17.5 |
19. | KOLLÁR Ľubomír |
Krypton Poprad |
SVK | 1:34:21.1 | 0:16:40.4 |
20. | NEMČÍK Lukáš |
LK Metropol KE |
SVK | 1:35:23.3 | 0:17:42.6 |
21. | FILIPKO Jakub |
SKI Patricia klub |
SVK | 1:36:15.5 | 0:18:34.8 |
22. | URGELA Pavol |
Slovalco a.s. ZH |
SVK | 1:36:15.7 | 0:18:35.0 |
23. | BARTOŇ Peter |
XC SKI TEAM SLOVAKIA |
SVK | 1:36:26.3 | 0:18:45.6 |
24. | FRANCL Martin |
ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:37:15.0 | 0:19:34.3 |
25. | VALUŠKA Ján |
LK Slávia ekonóm B.B. |
SVK | 1:37:27.0 | 0:19:46.3 |
26. | BARTKO Martin |
Sportful ŠKP Š. Pleso |
SVK | 1:37:56.7 | 0:20:16.0 |
27. | BARBIERIK Vladimir |
Pribylina |
SVK | 1:37:56.7 | 0:20:16.0 |
28. | REISTETTER Roman |
ŠK Donly |
SVK | 1:38:14.0 | 0:20:33.3 |
29. | MÔCIK Ján |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:38:50.6 | 0:21:09.9 |
30. | LEPIEŠ Michal |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:39:21.3 | 0:21:40.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Alena |
LK Slávia ekonóm B.B. |
SVK | 1:29:17.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GEREKOVÁ Jana |
VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:29:17.9 | 0:00:00.9 |
3. | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:35:05.7 | 0:05:48.7 |
4. | KOTSCHOVÁ Daniela |
TATRY |
SVK | 1:41:46.3 | 0:12:29.3 |
5. | SEGECOVA Eva |
LKHL lyz.klub Detv.H |
SVK | 1:42:26.7 | 0:13:09.7 |
6. | HALAČOVÁ Nina |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 1:48:30.0 | 0:19:13.0 |
7. | GARAJOVÁ Katarína |
KBL Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 1:56:04.8 | 0:26:47.8 |
8. | GOMBALOVÁ Jana |
ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:56:39.7 | 0:27:22.7 |
9. | BARTALSKÁ NIŇAJOVÁ Dana |
TJ Jasná L. Mikuláš |
SVK | 2:05:23.4 | 0:36:06.4 |
10. | HLAVAČIKOVA Erika |
Ekonom BB |
SVK | 2:09:34.7 | 0:40:17.7 |
11. | REISTETTEROVÁ Miriam |
Košice |
SVK | 2:09:42.6 | 0:40:25.6 |
12. | BIALEKOVÁ Martina |
Ekonóm Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:10:37.4 | 0:41:20.4 |
13. | STANČÍKOVÁ Ingrid |
Slávia VZA Žilina |
SVK | 2:15:48.4 | 0:46:31.4 |
14. | MUŽÍKOVÁ Dáša |
Nitra |
SVK | 2:21:32.2 | 0:52:15.2 |
15. | HAVIAROVÁ Daniela |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:29:24.0 | 1:00:07.0 |
16. | HOLLÁ Alena |
Banská Štiavnica |
SVK | 2:30:20.3 | 1:01:03.3 |
17. | ŽIDEKOVÁ Barborka |
Maraton klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:30:46.1 | 1:01:29.1 |
18. | ČERNOCHOVÁ Jaroslava |
Pohorská jednota Radhošť |
CZE | 2:32:21.3 | 1:03:04.3 |
19. | KVASOVÁ Oľga |
KRUPINA |
SVK | 2:33:00.1 | 1:03:43.1 |
20. | SITÁRIKOVÁ Mária |
OŠK Breza |
SVK | 2:33:03.5 | 1:03:46.5 |
21. | PILNÁ Danica |
MT Bikers Pohronie |
SVK | 2:35:03.6 | 1:05:46.6 |
22. | HRICOVÁ Renáta |
Biela Stopa Kremnica |
SVK | 2:38:25.3 | 1:09:08.3 |
23. | JUROVÝCHOVÁ Nikoleta |
Zvolen |
SVK | 2:43:39.0 | 1:14:22.0 |
24. | BEREŠOVÁ Marcela |
Brasko sportklub Bratislava |
SVK | 2:44:12.0 | 1:14:55.0 |
25. | HLAVÁČOVÁ Petra |
Brasko sport klub |
SVK | 2:44:19.0 | 1:15:02.0 |
26. | BEŇOVÁ Lýdia |
VEOLIA |
SVK | 2:52:49.5 | 1:23:32.5 |
27. | BURIÁNKOVÁ Martina |
SVĚTICE |
CZE | 2:54:10.0 | 1:24:53.0 |
28. | BERZÁKOVÁ Mariana |
STRÁŇAVY |
SVK | 2:55:49.7 | 1:26:32.7 |
29. | SÝKOROVÁ Jana |
Biela stopa |
SVK | 3:01:01.7 | 1:31:44.7 |
30. | GRAUZELOVÁ Ľudmila |
SK VAZKA Bratislava |
SVK | 3:03:23.1 | 1:34:06.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠRETR Radek |
Fischer team |
CZE | 1:12:58.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽIŠKA Peter |
KŠBL Jasná |
SVK | 1:13:53.8 | 0:00:55.5 |
3. | POLACH Martin |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:14:50.7 | 0:01:52.4 |
4. | GERGARDT Artur |
NOVÁ LESNÁ |
UKR | 1:15:05.0 | 0:02:06.7 |
5. | POLAČKO Michal |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 1:16:17.3 | 0:03:19.0 |
6. | BRŰNN David |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 1:16:35.4 | 0:03:37.1 |
7. | KRACÍK Josef |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:18:28.0 | 0:05:29.7 |
8. | CIHLÁŘ Antonín |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:19:36.2 | 0:06:37.9 |
9. | KUBIŠ Mario |
LKHL Látky |
SVK | 1:20:35.2 | 0:07:36.9 |
10. | ŠULEK Miroslav |
LKHL lyz.klub Detv.H |
SVK | 1:21:19.1 | 0:08:20.8 |
11. | JURČO Michal |
BEK Baustoffe Slovakia |
SVK | 1:22:34.5 | 0:09:36.2 |
12. | TUKA Ondrej |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:23:53.9 | 0:10:55.6 |
13. | AUGUSTINAK Dusan |
poprad |
SVK | 1:24:41.7 | 0:11:43.4 |
14. | BRŰNN Jozef |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 1:24:51.8 | 0:11:53.5 |
15. | ŠIARNIK Jakub |
KBL Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 1:25:02.9 | 0:12:04.6 |
16. | KOLLÁR Ľubomír |
Krypton Poprad |
SVK | 1:25:50.7 | 0:12:52.4 |
17. | MICHALECH Branko |
ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:27:02.7 | 0:14:04.4 |
18. | STAROŇ Vladimír |
SK Veterán T. Štrba |
SVK | 1:27:52.6 | 0:14:54.3 |
19. | PAVLÍK Ivan |
TURČIANSKE TEPLICE |
SVK | 1:29:26.3 | 0:16:28.0 |
20. | KLEMENT František |
KL Nováky |
SVK | 1:29:39.5 | 0:16:41.2 |
21. | KOLYSHEV Sergey |
Volkusha |
RUS | 1:31:17.0 | 0:18:18.7 |
22. | HUBER Thomas |
Skiclub Villingen |
GER | 1:31:29.3 | 0:18:31.0 |
23. | WEISS Michal |
TALC Team |
SVK | 1:32:06.5 | 0:19:08.2 |
24. | ZELLER Zbyněk |
ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou |
CZE | 1:34:36.2 | 0:21:37.9 |
25. | BARTKO Daniel |
Senec |
SVK | 1:34:45.0 | 0:21:46.7 |
26. | RAJNIAK Milan |
TJ TATRAN HYBE |
SVK | 1:36:34.9 | 0:23:36.6 |
27. | BELIANSKÝ Anton |
TJ Biela Stopa Kremnica |
SVK | 1:37:44.4 | 0:24:46.1 |
28. | KIRSIPUU Avo |
Estonian Worldloppet Club |
EST | 1:39:13.0 | 0:26:14.7 |
29. | HUSKA Miloslav |
TJ Hybe |
SVK | 1:40:31.4 | 0:27:33.1 |
30. | BLAŽEK Martin |
Kaktus Bike |
SVK | 1:42:07.3 | 0:29:09.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Alena |
LK Slávia ekonóm B.B. |
SVK | 1:22:30.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MORAVCOVÁ Klára |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:27:13.8 | 0:04:43.5 |
3. | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:29:01.1 | 0:06:30.8 |
4. | KLEMENTOVÁ Barbora |
KL Nováky |
SVK | 1:29:39.3 | 0:07:09.0 |
5. | VALAŠŤANOVÁ Katarína |
ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:39:29.8 | 0:16:59.5 |
6. | SEGECOVA Eva |
LKHL lyz.klub Detv.H |
SVK | 1:40:38.7 | 0:18:08.4 |
7. | KRIŠICOVÁ Katarína |
ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:44:15.7 | 0:21:45.4 |
8. | HÁSKOVÁ Kateřina |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:45:40.4 | 0:23:10.1 |
9. | GABČÍKOVÁ Martina |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 1:49:13.7 | 0:26:43.4 |
10. | STAROŇOVÁ Anna |
LK Opalisko Závažná Poruba |
SVK | 1:52:49.1 | 0:30:18.8 |
11. | VANČOVÁ Tatiana |
ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:01:11.8 | 0:38:41.5 |
12. | FAJTOVA Stanislava |
SK VAZKA Bratislava |
SVK | 2:04:00.0 | 0:41:29.7 |
13. | GENSZKÁ Jana |
Ekonom Praha |
SVK | 2:08:58.6 | 0:46:28.3 |
14. | TÖRÖCSIK-VASAS Virag |
Katlan Se |
HUN | 2:13:10.9 | 0:50:40.6 |
15. | VANČOVÁ Tatiana |
CK Vlkanová Witzenma |
SVK | 2:17:35.7 | 0:55:05.4 |
16. | GODORSKA Tatiana |
oslino28 |
SVK | 2:30:01.0 | 1:07:30.7 |
17. | SÝKOROVÁ Jana |
Biela stopa |
SVK | 2:31:48.3 | 1:09:18.0 |
18. | KAJDAS Teresa |
WIEN |
AUT | 2:32:51.2 | 1:10:20.9 |
19. | ŠIMKOVÁ Mariana |
POPROČ |
SVK | 2:35:02.2 | 1:12:31.9 |
20. | MALČEKOVÁ Alena |
SKI - TEAM Hriňová |
SVK | 2:40:24.6 | 1:17:54.3 |
21. | HURBANOVA Lea |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:51:00.6 | 1:28:30.3 |
22. | HOJČKOVÁ Eva |
Partizánske |
SVK | 3:00:17.7 | 1:37:47.4 |
23. | MAJDIAKOVÁ Janka |
KT Apollo Bratislava |
SVK | 3:01:29.0 | 1:38:58.7 |
24. | KRUPKOVÁ Alena |
Pohorská jednota Radhošť |
CZE | 3:02:27.9 | 1:39:57.6 |
25. | SCIRANKOVÁ Otília |
BK Steel Košice |
SVK | 3:04:18.0 | 1:41:47.7 |
26. | GREČOVÁ Zuzana |
Sabinov |
SVK | 3:11:00.3 | 1:48:30.0 |
27. | PINDROCHOVÁ Katarína |
KST Prakovce |
SVK | 3:13:42.9 | 1:51:12.6 |
28. | SOMOS Eva |
Külker Rowing Club |
HUN | 3:23:16.0 | 2:00:45.7 |
29. | COURTINE Nathalie |
LE BESSAT |
FRA | 3:30:37.3 | 2:08:07.0 |
30. | SPENCER Sue |
AISB |
HUN | 3:31:17.5 | 2:08:47.2 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 1086 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 920 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 166 |
Odstartovalo | 971 |
V cíli | 965 |