Kvildský pašerák
DATUM : | 10.2.2013 | MÍSTO : | Vimperk |
---|
POŘADATEL : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÁNEK Ondřej |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:06:28.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SATORIE Jáchym |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:41.9 | 0:01:13.1 |
3. | HORNÍK Adam |
CSPL |
CZE | 0:07:44.9 | 0:01:16.1 |
4. | KADLEC Josef |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:56.6 | 0:01:27.8 |
5. | SPĚVÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:08:03.0 | 0:01:34.2 |
6. | SÁSKA Jan |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:08:07.4 | 0:01:38.6 |
7. | KAIFER Vít |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:08:34.7 | 0:02:05.9 |
8. | HASMAN Marek |
CZE | 0:09:35.0 | 0:03:06.2 | |
9. | VOLDŘICH Jakub |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:05.1 | 0:03:36.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYPLOVÁ Simona |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:53.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FORSTOVÁ Tereza |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:20.8 | 0:00:27.2 |
3. | ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:07:32.6 | 0:00:39.0 |
4. | NOVOTNÁ Annie |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:49.7 | 0:00:56.1 |
5. | NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:07:55.8 | 0:01:02.2 |
6. | HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka |
SKI KLUB Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:56.9 | 0:02:03.3 |
7. | TOMANOVÁ Lenka |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:11:35.2 | 0:04:41.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:08:23.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HONSA František |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:09:16.5 | 0:00:53.3 |
3. | VOLDŘICH Eduard |
CZE | 0:09:44.8 | 0:01:21.6 | |
4. | VACHUTA Matěj |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:09:49.5 | 0:01:26.3 |
5. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:09:56.4 | 0:01:33.2 |
6. | TISCHLER Josef |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:10:06.5 | 0:01:43.3 |
7. | LENC Jiří |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:10:26.3 | 0:02:03.1 |
8. | ŘEHOŘ David |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:10:42.6 | 0:02:19.4 |
9. | VÍTOVEC Jindřich |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:09.7 | 0:02:46.5 |
10. | HANUŠ Antonín |
SKI KLUB Strakonice |
CZE | 0:11:18.0 | 0:02:54.8 |
11. | KOBR Jiří |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:11:44.3 | 0:03:21.1 |
12. | JÁNSKÝ Matyáš |
SKI KLUB Strakonice |
CZE | 0:11:47.4 | 0:03:24.2 |
13. | HASMAN Ondřej |
ScPL |
CZE | 0:12:02.9 | 0:03:39.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:08:38.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KREUZIGEROVÁ Tereza |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:08:54.1 | 0:00:16.1 |
3. | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:09:25.6 | 0:00:47.6 |
4. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:09:36.2 | 0:00:58.2 |
5. | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:09:39.1 | 0:01:01.1 |
6. | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:09:43.7 | 0:01:05.7 |
7. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:09:44.8 | 0:01:06.8 |
8. | MÁNKOVÁ Andrea |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:46.7 | 0:01:08.7 |
9. | SPĚVÁČKOVÁ Svatava |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:48.0 | 0:01:10.0 |
10. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:10:19.6 | 0:01:41.6 |
11. | CHVALOVÁ Miroslava |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:10:37.4 | 0:01:59.4 |
12. | DAVERNÁ Evelína |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:10:51.5 | 0:02:13.5 |
13. | VAICOVÁ Markéta |
CSCPL |
CZE | 0:13:09.8 | 0:04:31.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
ScPL |
CZE | 0:18:05.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:18:14.0 | 0:00:08.5 |
3. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Natalie |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:19:01.9 | 0:00:56.4 |
4. | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 0:20:57.0 | 0:02:51.5 |
5. | VÁCHOVÁ Klára |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:21:46.4 | 0:03:40.9 |
6. | PEŠLOVÁ Martina |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:22:42.7 | 0:04:37.2 |
7. | FIEDLEROVÁ Jaroslava |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:23:12.2 | 0:05:06.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAZÝM Vladislav |
ScPL |
CZE | 0:22:18.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOJDEKR Martin |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:24:14.3 | 0:01:55.4 |
3. | KOBR Filip |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:24:26.9 | 0:02:08.0 |
4. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:24:27.9 | 0:02:09.0 |
5. | ŠIMURDA Martin |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:24:52.9 | 0:02:34.0 |
6. | FILIPČÍK Miroslav |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:25:31.4 | 0:03:12.5 |
7. | KOVAŘÍK Karel |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:25:39.6 | 0:03:20.7 |
8. | SVOBODA Jan |
BMC Efisan Racing |
CZE | 0:26:36.3 | 0:04:17.4 |
9. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:26:55.1 | 0:04:36.2 |
10. | MELICHAR Jan |
SKI KLUB Strakonice |
CZE | 0:27:11.9 | 0:04:53.0 |
11. | GRABMÜLLER Ivo |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:27:36.4 | 0:05:17.5 |
12. | ELIÁŠ Radek |
Tri klub Příbram |
CZE | 0:27:44.9 | 0:05:26.0 |
13. | JIRÁNEK Lukáš |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:28:48.0 | 0:06:29.1 |
14. | BRAUN Jan |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:29:37.7 | 0:07:18.8 |
15. | ŠÍMA Jan |
CZE | 0:30:53.9 | 0:08:35.0 | |
16. | ZLÁMALÍK Jaromír |
Lo TJ Motor ČB |
CZE | 0:31:22.7 | 0:09:03.8 |
17. | VOLDŘICH Jan |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:32:15.1 | 0:09:56.2 |
18. | JELÍNEK Petr |
CZE | 0:34:36.2 | 0:12:17.3 |