Rajecký maratón
DATUM : | 10.8.2013 | MÍSTO : | Rajec |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASHENAFI Erkolo |
Benedek-TEAM |
ETH | 2:26:35 | 0:00:00 |
2. | NAGY Tamás |
Benedek-TEAM |
HUN | 2:26:56 | 0:00:21 |
3. | CHERUIYOT Mike Kiprop |
TEAM UNIPES |
KEN | 2:28:28 | 0:01:53 |
4. | DZIUBA Bogdan |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
POL | 2:35:37 | 0:09:02 |
5. | ORÁLEK Daniel |
AC Moravská Slávia Brno |
CZE | 2:38:05 | 0:11:30 |
6. | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Marek |
KB im.Piotra Sękowskiego |
POL | 2:42:30 | 0:15:55 |
7. | KOPČÍK Tomáš |
TRNAVA |
SVK | 2:43:55 | 0:17:20 |
8. | VESELOVSKÝ Ondrej |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:45:34 | 0:18:59 |
9. | ŠLÚCH Roman |
QSCert - certifikáty ISO 9001 |
SVK | 2:46:05 | 0:19:30 |
10. | BENKO Jakub |
ŽILINA |
SVK | 2:47:58 | 0:21:23 |
11. | FABŠÍK Matej |
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
SVK | 2:48:33 | 0:21:58 |
12. | MIŠKEŘÍK Jan |
Sokol Lipov |
CZE | 2:49:10 | 0:22:35 |
13. | MOCKOVČIAK Marek |
VÚ 1007 Prešov |
SVK | 2:50:14 | 0:23:39 |
14. | ŽELEZOV Konstantin |
42195.kiev.ua |
UKR | 2:51:30 | 0:24:55 |
15. | KOLEDA Zdenko |
Maraton klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:51:40 | 0:25:05 |
16. | DOLŽENKO Sergej |
Ural - 100 |
UKR | 2:52:32 | 0:25:57 |
17. | PUŠKÁR Michal |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
SVK | 2:52:48 | 0:26:13 |
18. | GALLIK Peter |
AO Chemosvit Svit |
SVK | 2:55:27 | 0:28:52 |
19. | HRMO Ľubomír |
Veolia b. Bystrica |
SVK | 2:56:16 | 0:29:41 |
20. | ŠINDELEK Daniel |
Frýdek - Místek |
CZE | 2:57:01 | 0:30:26 |
21. | HANZLÍK Ondrej |
AK Baník Prievidza |
SVK | 2:57:30 | 0:30:55 |
22. | HOLLÓŠI Roman |
ZVOLEN |
SVK | 2:58:12 | 0:31:37 |
23. | BALOGH Vladimír |
TJ Obal Servis Košice |
SVK | 2:59:07 | 0:32:32 |
24. | GIERTLI Tomáš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:59:21 | 0:32:46 |
25. | JURČÍK Ján |
KKM Čadca |
SVK | 2:59:34 | 0:32:59 |
26. | JASEK Tadeusz |
Radziechowy |
POL | 2:59:40 | 0:33:05 |
27. | TOMÁNEK Roman |
Gallak Slavičín |
CZE | 3:01:47 | 0:35:12 |
28. | GALOVIČ Rastislav |
Maraton klub Rajec |
SVK | 3:04:30 | 0:37:55 |
29. | BAČA Mario |
ZLATÉ MORAVCE |
SVK | 3:05:55 | 0:39:20 |
30. | RIŠIAŇ František |
Zrno+R-bike |
SVK | 3:06:19 | 0:39:44 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KISS Ágnes |
Benedek-TEAM |
HUN | 2:58:24 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SEBESTIAN Sylvia |
5.Pluk Specialneho Urcenia Zilina |
SVK | 3:10:25 | 0:12:01 |
3. | BALOŠÁKOVÁ Anna |
Stará Bystrica |
SVK | 3:18:20 | 0:19:56 |
4. | PAULÍNYOVÁ Radka |
TRNAVA |
SVK | 3:18:57 | 0:20:33 |
5. | BOŽOVÁ Danica |
AO Svit |
SVK | 3:44:57 | 0:46:33 |
6. | SEMANOVÁ Zlaťa |
O5 BK Furča Košice |
SVK | 3:48:31 | 0:50:07 |
7. | VACULČIAKOVÁ Zuzana |
Ja |
SVK | 3:49:29 | 0:51:05 |
8. | GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína |
Poprad |
SVK | 3:53:04 | 0:54:40 |
9. | HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 3:57:53 | 0:59:29 |
10. | HATALOVÁ Eva |
SNV |
SVK | 3:58:54 | 1:00:30 |
11. | KADLECOVÁ Dáša |
TJ Príbovce |
SVK | 4:02:24 | 1:04:00 |
12. | SVOBODOVÁ Veronika |
Varnsdorf |
CZE | 4:04:58 | 1:06:34 |
13. | VALACHOVÁ Eva |
ZVOLEN |
SVK | 4:11:10 | 1:12:46 |
14. | SEIDLOVÁ Eva |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 4:11:10 | 1:12:46 |
15. | KISSOVÁ Eva |
Konštrukta Košice |
SVK | 4:14:54 | 1:16:30 |
16. | VÁVRŮ Ivana |
Zdena Prso Team |
CZE | 4:28:19 | 1:29:55 |
17. | CSOMÓSOVÁ Judit |
čiga-biga team marathon |
SVK | 4:49:52 | 1:51:28 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BIWOT Wycliffe Kipkorir |
Benedek-TEAM |
KEN | 1:10:45 | 0:00:00 |
2. | LAGAT Julius Kiprono |
Benedek-TEAM |
KEN | 1:11:51 | 0:01:06 |
3. | CSIBA Boris |
BRATISLAVA MARATHON RUNNING CLUB |
SVK | 1:12:13 | 0:01:28 |
4. | HOLEŠA Patrik |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:16:45 | 0:06:00 |
5. | ŠVEC Milan |
RUNSHOP running expert |
SVK | 1:18:22 | 0:07:37 |
6. | ŠTEFINA Štefan |
AK Spartak Dubnica |
SVK | 1:19:21 | 0:08:36 |
7. | POLAKOVIČ Marek |
Šk Jablonica |
SVK | 1:21:03 | 0:10:18 |
8. | BENKO Tomáš |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
SVK | 1:21:23 | 0:10:38 |
9. | MIKOLAS Peter |
Strane |
SVK | 1:21:54 | 0:11:09 |
10. | STANÍK Jozef |
BK Lysá pod Makytou |
SVK | 1:21:56 | 0:11:11 |
11. | GORDÍK Martin |
ŽILINA |
SVK | 1:22:13 | 0:11:28 |
12. | KRUTOŠÍK Martin |
Bukovský Lev |
SVK | 1:22:13 | 0:11:28 |
13. | ZMRHALA Jan |
Rajec |
SVK | 1:22:16 | 0:11:31 |
14. | OLAŠ Martin |
Dubnica |
SVK | 1:22:18 | 0:11:33 |
15. | GEMZA Tomáš |
Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa |
SVK | 1:22:56 | 0:12:11 |
16. | MLYNÁRČIK Emil |
Fox On The Run ,Hôrka |
SVK | 1:23:20 | 0:12:35 |
17. | VALUCH Matej |
Dubnica nad Vahom |
SVK | 1:23:23 | 0:12:38 |
18. | VLASATÝ Vladimír |
ŠKK Lednické Rovne |
SVK | 1:23:28 | 0:12:43 |
19. | VOLENSKÝ Martin |
marathonbb team |
SVK | 1:23:29 | 0:12:44 |
20. | ZAVADIL Tomáš |
AŠK Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 1:23:34 | 0:12:49 |
21. | HUDEC Štefan |
Radoľa |
SVK | 1:23:47 | 0:13:02 |
22. | TOMČÁNY Miroslav |
jogging club DUBNICA |
SVK | 1:23:53 | 0:13:08 |
23. | KOVÁČ Jozef |
Dohňany |
SVK | 1:24:14 | 0:13:29 |
24. | JAROŠ Róbert |
Sri Chinmoy Maratón Team |
SVK | 1:24:36 | 0:13:51 |
25. | BEHAJAINA Benarson |
BEHAME.sk |
MAD | 1:24:37 | 0:13:52 |
26. | PAVLÍK Ivan |
AK Spartak Dubnica |
SVK | 1:24:48 | 0:14:03 |
27. | ŠOLTYS Milan |
Batizovce |
SVK | 1:24:48 | 0:14:03 |
28. | PLEVAK Milan |
Bežecký klub Lysa |
SVK | 1:25:01 | 0:14:16 |
29. | PIALA Ján |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:25:02 | 0:14:17 |
30. | RITTER Ľudovít |
MC Žitný Ostrov |
SVK | 1:25:15 | 0:14:30 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CIRLAN Daniela Elena |
Benedek-TEAM |
ROM | 1:22:19 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SZABÓ Tünde |
Benedek-TEAM |
HUN | 1:22:39 | 0:00:20 |
3. | VITKOVÁ Adriana |
MKŠS Kysucké Nové Mesto |
SVK | 1:25:05 | 0:02:46 |
4. | MARTINSKÁ Jana |
Redox MAC Lučenec |
SVK | 1:25:38 | 0:03:19 |
5. | KAMENSKÁ Lucia |
Marathon BB Team |
SVK | 1:27:08 | 0:04:49 |
6. | VARGA Éva |
Benedek-TEAM |
HUN | 1:31:11 | 0:08:52 |
7. | JANIČKOVA Adriana |
BK Lysa pod Makytou |
SVK | 1:31:53 | 0:09:34 |
8. | VALOVÁ Silvia |
Pravenec |
SVK | 1:33:39 | 0:11:20 |
9. | ŽELEZNÍKOVÁ Alžbeta |
ŠK Oravaman |
SVK | 1:35:28 | 0:13:09 |
10. | PÍŠOVÁ Monika |
Ak Banik Prievidza |
SVK | 1:36:36 | 0:14:17 |
11. | VALKOŠÁKOVÁ Natália |
Fun Runners Trebišov |
SVK | 1:38:03 | 0:15:44 |
12. | CHUPEKOVÁ Silvia |
Rajecké Teplice |
SVK | 1:38:17 | 0:15:58 |
13. | ŠKRDOVÁ Danuše |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
CZE | 1:38:43 | 0:16:24 |
14. | MIKUŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
AK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:38:58 | 0:16:39 |
15. | HRUBOVSKA Miroslava |
Vranov nad Toplou |
SVK | 1:39:01 | 0:16:42 |
16. | FILIPOVÁ Monika |
Čebovce |
SVK | 1:41:29 | 0:19:10 |
17. | KACZOROVÁ Karin |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:41:45 | 0:19:26 |
18. | SCHWARZOVÁ Petra |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
CZE | 1:42:04 | 0:19:45 |
19. | DLHOPOLCOVÁ Jana |
žiadny |
SVK | 1:42:27 | 0:20:08 |
20. | LITVÁKOVÁ Helena |
Fun Runners Trebišov |
SVK | 1:43:20 | 0:21:01 |
21. | KERNA Zuna |
BMRC-Aj My sme Beh :) |
SVK | 1:44:01 | 0:21:42 |
22. | KRAMAROVÁ Katarína |
BYTČA |
SVK | 1:44:26 | 0:22:07 |
23. | BUSOVA Eva |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:46:01 | 0:23:42 |
24. | KOCHOLOVÁ Marcela |
AK MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM |
SVK | 1:46:24 | 0:24:05 |
25. | MIGILOVÁ Martina |
Považskobystrický plavecký oddiel |
SVK | 1:46:29 | 0:24:10 |
26. | BIELIKOVÁ Marcela |
MK Rajec |
SVK | 1:46:29 | 0:24:10 |
27. | DURANDZIOVÁ Michaela |
Považskobystrický plavecký oddiel |
SVK | 1:46:30 | 0:24:11 |
28. | ŠVEDOVÁ Diana |
Marathon BB Team |
SVK | 1:47:11 | 0:24:52 |
29. | ČABOVÁ Mária |
AK MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM |
SVK | 1:47:40 | 0:25:21 |
30. | PRIGANCOVÁ Monika |
Hamuliakovo |
SVK | 1:48:00 | 0:25:41 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 1020 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 861 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 159 |
Odstartovalo | 841 |
V cíli | 838 |