|
1
|
105
|
PLISKA Jiří
|
|
1981
|
Silvini Madhus team
|
1. / M30-39
|
1:30:03.4
|
0:00:00.0
|
12:01.2
|
1
|
0:39:06.2
|
1
|
1:06:43.2
|
2
|
|
2
|
93
|
PŠENIČKA Jakub
|
|
1991
|
Silvini Madshus team
|
1. / M19-29
|
1:30:52.5
|
0:00:49.1
|
12:01.3
|
2
|
0:39:08.0
|
3
|
1:06:43.2
|
1
|
|
3
|
51
|
ESCHER Toni
|
|
1990
|
Fischer Racing Team / SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.
|
2. / M19-29
|
1:31:04.2
|
0:01:00.8
|
12:02.5
|
4
|
0:39:07.1
|
2
|
1:06:44.2
|
3
|
|
4
|
57
|
ŠRETR Radek
|
|
1982
|
PIONEER Investments craft
|
2. / M30-39
|
1:34:48.7
|
0:04:45.3
|
12:02.0
|
3
|
0:39:28.9
|
4
|
1:09:07.9
|
4
|
|
5
|
41
|
VEBER Tomáš
|
|
1974
|
LK Tatran Chodov
|
1. / M40-49
|
1:37:26.9
|
0:07:23.5
|
12:40.8
|
5
|
0:41:26.6
|
5
|
1:11:08.2
|
5
|
|
6
|
119
|
WÄHRISCH Sten
|
|
1979
|
---
|
3. / M30-39
|
1:37:46.4
|
0:07:43.0
|
12:57.5
|
10
|
0:42:11.6
|
6
|
1:12:05.7
|
8
|
|
7
|
9
|
RICHTER Michael
|
|
1967
|
XC Skimarathon Team
|
2. / M40-49
|
1:38:21.7
|
0:08:18.3
|
12:46.0
|
8
|
0:42:14.0
|
8
|
1:12:05.0
|
7
|
|
8
|
1
|
SAJDL Martin
|
|
1981
|
Žižkovský tygři
|
4. / M30-39
|
1:40:13.0
|
0:10:09.6
|
12:45.0
|
6
|
0:42:13.1
|
7
|
1:12:03.5
|
6
|
|
9
|
146
|
MATOUŠEK Ondřej
|
|
1988
|
SKP Ústí nad Labem
|
3. / M19-29
|
1:41:03.7
|
0:11:00.3
|
12:50.5
|
9
|
0:43:03.4
|
10
|
1:13:53.2
|
9
|
|
10
|
132
|
HOFFMANN Peter
|
|
1989
|
Laufteam TU Baf
|
4. / M19-29
|
1:43:17.4
|
0:13:14.0
|
13:20.0
|
13
|
0:44:21.4
|
12
|
1:15:53.0
|
11
|
|
11
|
78
|
NEUBER Jens
|
|
1971
|
SC NORWEGER Annaberg
|
3. / M40-49
|
1:43:32.0
|
0:13:28.6
|
13:37.8
|
16
|
0:45:31.5
|
16
|
1:15:56.0
|
12
|
|
12
|
2
|
PROVOD Ladislav
|
|
1968
|
USK CS Plzeň
|
4. / M40-49
|
1:44:11.9
|
0:14:08.5
|
13:19.3
|
12
|
0:44:47.4
|
13
|
1:16:48.0
|
13
|
|
13
|
36
|
NOVOTNÝ Daniel
|
|
1974
|
Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov
|
5. / M40-49
|
1:44:35.4
|
0:14:32.0
|
13:09.8
|
11
|
0:44:20.1
|
11
|
1:15:50.0
|
10
|
|
14
|
150
|
STRUCK Sven
|
|
1969
|
SG Klotzsche Dresden e.V.
|
6. / M40-49
|
1:46:12.8
|
0:16:09.4
|
14:16.0
|
21
|
0:45:34.6
|
17
|
1:17:44.7
|
14
|
|
15
|
97
|
ŘEHOŘEK Tomáš
|
|
1996
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
|
5. / M19-29
|
1:46:19.5
|
0:16:16.1
|
12:45.0
|
7
|
0:42:15.0
|
9
|
1:17:46.0
|
15
|
|
16
|
136
|
MALÍK Tomáš
|
|
1984
|
SSC Železný Brod
|
5. / M30-39
|
1:46:51.4
|
0:16:48.0
|
13:30.8
|
15
|
0:45:30.6
|
15
|
1:17:56.0
|
16
|
|
17
|
49
|
BOUCHAL Jiří
|
|
1984
|
USK CS Plzeň
|
6. / M30-39
|
1:47:50.5
|
0:17:47.1
|
13:20.5
|
14
|
0:45:30.1
|
14
|
1:18:18.7
|
17
|
|
18
|
98
|
ŠVARC Petr
|
|
1966
|
Žižkovský tygři
|
1. / M50-59
|
1:47:51.8
|
0:17:48.4
|
13:58.0
|
18
|
0:46:10.4
|
18
|
1:19:00.0
|
18
|
|
19
|
5
|
MALEČEK Martin
|
|
1975
|
Žižkovský tygři
|
7. / M40-49
|
1:49:31.2
|
0:19:27.8
|
13:57.5
|
17
|
0:46:35.1
|
19
|
1:20:19.7
|
19
|
|
20
|
108
|
RIEDL Peter
|
|
1981
|
TSV Carlsgrün
|
7. / M30-39
|
1:49:39.7
|
0:19:36.3
|
14:41.5
|
22
|
0:47:00.6
|
20
|
1:20:24.0
|
20
|
|
21
|
151
|
MÜLLER Martin
|
|
1968
|
LK Pernink
|
8. / M40-49
|
1:50:37.5
|
0:20:34.1
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
22
|
81
|
BERÁNEK Jan
|
|
1972
|
USK CS Plzeň
|
9. / M40-49
|
1:51:32.6
|
0:21:29.2
|
14:43.8
|
24
|
0:48:03.1
|
22
|
1:21:51.2
|
23
|
|
23
|
4
|
MARHOUN Petr
|
|
1981
|
VŠSK MFF UK
|
8. / M30-39
|
1:52:04.9
|
0:22:01.5
|
14:10.0
|
20
|
0:48:05.0
|
24
|
1:21:50.5
|
22
|
|
24
|
120
|
LEUPOLD Jörg
|
|
1970
|
VfA endLOS Dresden
|
10. / M40-49
|
1:52:34.4
|
0:22:31.0
|
14:42.3
|
23
|
0:48:04.1
|
23
|
1:21:49.2
|
21
|
|
25
|
161
|
LUKEŠ Tomáš
|
|
1967
|
Mercedes Benz Atomis Salomon Team
|
11. / M40-49
|
1:54:11.5
|
0:24:08.1
|
14:48.5
|
25
|
0:48:53.4
|
26
|
1:23:30.5
|
26
|
|
26
|
13
|
VOLDŘICH Petr
|
|
1958
|
Praga
|
2. / M50-59
|
1:54:33.5
|
0:24:30.1
|
14:54.1
|
28
|
0:48:36.9
|
25
|
1:23:13.2
|
25
|
|
27
|
138
|
HOLÝ Štěpán
|
|
1980
|
GEOSAN SKI TEAM
|
9. / M30-39
|
1:55:45.4
|
0:25:42.0
|
15:17.3
|
39
|
0:49:38.2
|
28
|
1:25:09.8
|
28
|
|
28
|
50
|
KUBÍČEK Jan
|
|
1980
|
JK Racing
|
10. / M30-39
|
1:55:51.4
|
0:25:48.0
|
14:00.3
|
19
|
0:47:12.1
|
21
|
1:22:57.7
|
24
|
|
29
|
7
|
ŠIMEK Pavel
|
|
1971
|
CYKLOTRENINK.com
|
12. / M40-49
|
1:56:14.4
|
0:26:11.0
|
15:03.8
|
31
|
0:49:37.9
|
27
|
1:24:48.7
|
27
|
|
30
|
10
|
VOLDŘICH Jan
|
|
1994
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
|
6. / M19-29
|
1:56:43.7
|
0:26:40.3
|
15:12.9
|
33
|
0:49:58.4
|
32
|
1:25:13.0
|
29
|
|
31
|
88
|
ŘEHÁK Miroslav
|
|
1971
|
Kadaň
|
13. / M40-49
|
1:57:02.4
|
0:26:59.0
|
14:50.5
|
26
|
0:49:56.2
|
31
|
1:25:37.8
|
30
|
|
32
|
106
|
HENNING Michael
|
|
1985
|
Zipps Racingteam
|
11. / M30-39
|
1:58:38.9
|
0:28:35.5
|
15:16.8
|
38
|
0:49:58.4
|
32
|
1:26:19.0
|
32
|
|
33
|
95
|
TŮMA Zdeněk
|
|
1966
|
VANAMAN Kladno
|
3. / M50-59
|
1:58:43.7
|
0:28:40.3
|
15:39.5
|
42
|
0:49:55.6
|
30
|
1:26:00.0
|
31
|
|
34
|
40
|
IBEHEJ Josef
|
|
1956
|
KCL Kooperativa -Svijany
|
1. / M60+
|
1:58:53.3
|
0:28:49.9
|
15:16.5
|
37
|
0:49:59.1
|
34
|
1:26:20.0
|
33
|
|
35
|
149
|
WITKE Thomas
|
|
1965
|
DRESDEN
|
4. / M50-59
|
1:59:04.5
|
0:29:01.1
|
15:13.3
|
34
|
0:50:19.4
|
35
|
1:26:40.3
|
34
|
|
36
|
99
|
SÜS Benjamin
|
|
1984
|
---
|
12. / M30-39
|
1:59:07.7
|
0:29:04.3
|
15:13.8
|
35
|
0:51:01.9
|
38
|
1:27:27.3
|
35
|
|
37
|
87
|
ZATLOUKAL Vít
|
|
1970
|
Pupkani KV
|
14. / M40-49
|
1:59:14.5
|
0:29:11.1
|
15:09.5
|
32
|
0:51:05.4
|
39
|
1:27:45.8
|
36
|
|
38
|
162
|
KOVÁŘ Miroslav
|
|
1981
|
Slovan Zdravotník Praha
|
13. / M30-39
|
1:59:16.7
|
0:29:13.3
|
17:00.8
|
64
|
0:52:10.2
|
48
|
1:28:02.0
|
38
|
|
39
|
145
|
DĚBNÁR Jan
|
|
1972
|
dz team nejdek
|
15. / M40-49
|
1:59:46.5
|
0:29:43.1
|
14:52.0
|
27
|
0:49:48.7
|
29
|
1:28:04.0
|
39
|
|
40
|
129
|
KUBEŠ Petr
|
|
1964
|
SOKOL VRÁT
|
5. / M50-59
|
2:01:09.2
|
0:31:05.8
|
15:00.8
|
29
|
0:51:00.9
|
37
|
1:28:06.5
|
40
|
|
41
|
133
|
HAVEL Aleš
|
|
1991
|
TD lokomotiva teplice
|
7. / M19-29
|
2:01:13.5
|
0:31:10.1
|
15:01.7
|
30
|
0:51:00.7
|
36
|
1:28:10.5
|
41
|
|
42
|
52
|
BOŘÁNEK Petr
|
|
1970
|
Slovan Zdravotnik
|
16. / M40-49
|
2:01:24.5
|
0:31:21.1
|
15:38.8
|
41
|
0:51:37.4
|
41
|
1:27:53.8
|
37
|
|
43
|
107
|
HORNFECK Ulla
|
|
1983
|
Zipps Racingteam
|
1. / W30-39
|
2:01:51.8
|
0:31:48.4
|
16:31.0
|
58
|
0:52:34.4
|
49
|
1:29:13.3
|
47
|
|
44
|
11
|
KOŘÁN Martin
|
|
1977
|
TJ Sokol Postupice
|
14. / M30-39
|
2:01:56.3
|
0:31:52.9
|
15:15.0
|
36
|
0:51:18.1
|
40
|
1:28:40.0
|
44
|
|
45
|
163
|
LAZUR Luděk
|
|
1979
|
Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně
|
15. / M30-39
|
2:02:02.8
|
0:31:59.4
|
15:59.0
|
50
|
0:51:58.9
|
45
|
1:28:39.0
|
43
|
|
46
|
70
|
THÜMMLER Frank
|
|
1964
|
SV LOK NO Leipzig
|
6. / M50-59
|
2:02:11.3
|
0:32:07.9
|
15:51.3
|
45
|
0:51:54.9
|
42
|
1:28:37.3
|
42
|
|
47
|
14
|
TECHL Lukáš
|
|
1977
|
Sokol Senohraby
|
16. / M30-39
|
2:02:34.2
|
0:32:30.8
|
15:21.5
|
40
|
0:52:05.2
|
46
|
1:29:29.0
|
48
|
|
48
|
153
|
GAJDA Jan
|
|
1968
|
Slovan Zdravotnik
|
17. / M40-49
|
2:02:47.1
|
0:32:43.7
|
16:00.3
|
51
|
0:51:56.2
|
43
|
1:28:48.5
|
45
|
|
49
|
142
|
DAVID Ivan
|
|
1964
|
Stříbro
|
7. / M50-59
|
2:03:08.1
|
0:33:04.7
|
15:53.1
|
46
|
0:51:57.9
|
44
|
1:28:58.5
|
46
|
|
50
|
130
|
VOLDŘICH Jan
|
|
1951
|
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
|
2. / M60+
|
2:03:58.1
|
0:33:54.7
|
15:53.1
|
46
|
0:52:07.4
|
47
|
1:29:32.0
|
49
|
|
51
|
26
|
VOLDŘICH Petr
|
|
1978
|
---
|
17. / M30-39
|
2:04:13.8
|
0:34:10.4
|
16:02.6
|
52
|
0:52:42.2
|
50
|
1:30:02.8
|
50
|
|
52
|
83
|
KRÜGER Thomas
|
|
1962
|
SV Neudorf
|
8. / M50-59
|
2:04:36.5
|
0:34:33.1
|
17:02.0
|
65
|
0:53:32.2
|
55
|
1:31:08.3
|
51
|
|
53
|
79
|
KINDL Robert
|
|
1972
|
Iron Stars
|
18. / M40-49
|
2:05:34.8
|
0:35:31.4
|
15:58.0
|
49
|
0:53:18.2
|
54
|
1:31:28.8
|
53
|
|
54
|
20
|
PEK Miroslav
|
|
1958
|
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED
|
9. / M50-59
|
2:06:31.7
|
0:36:28.3
|
15:44.3
|
44
|
0:52:43.7
|
51
|
1:31:22.0
|
52
|
|
55
|
135
|
VÍTEK Libor
|
|
1969
|
Sportvital
|
19. / M40-49
|
2:07:47.8
|
0:37:44.4
|
16:44.8
|
59
|
0:54:21.7
|
57
|
1:32:43.5
|
55
|
|
56
|
104
|
VESELÝ Jiří
|
|
1957
|
Ski klub Šumava
|
10. / M50-59
|
2:08:05.6
|
0:38:02.2
|
16:05.5
|
53
|
0:52:53.4
|
52
|
1:31:44.5
|
54
|
|
57
|
59
|
ESCHER Silke
|
|
1968
|
SC NORWEGER Annaberg
|
1. / W40-49
|
2:08:08.2
|
0:38:04.8
|
16:25.5
|
55
|
0:54:12.9
|
56
|
1:33:07.1
|
57
|
|
58
|
45
|
KRAUSE David
|
|
1990
|
turistika s cilem vychutnat si krajinny raz - lidu
|
8. / M19-29
|
2:10:22.3
|
0:40:18.9
|
16:27.6
|
56
|
0:54:38.4
|
58
|
1:34:20.0
|
59
|
|
59
|
126
|
DAUBNER Torsten
|
|
1964
|
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
|
11. / M50-59
|
2:11:43.1
|
0:41:39.7
|
17:11.8
|
68
|
0:56:13.9
|
64
|
1:35:28.0
|
61
|
|
60
|
101
|
SPLÍCHAL Milan
|
|
1967
|
---
|
20. / M40-49
|
2:11:58.2
|
0:41:54.8
|
16:28.0
|
57
|
0:54:39.2
|
59
|
1:34:09.5
|
58
|
|
61
|
12
|
SKLEPNÍK Jiří
|
|
1969
|
Nehvizdy
|
21. / M40-49
|
2:12:08.3
|
0:42:04.9
|
15:43.5
|
43
|
0:53:07.4
|
53
|
1:32:58.5
|
56
|
|
62
|
44
|
DYKASTO Roberto
|
|
1976
|
---
|
22. / M40-49
|
2:12:11.7
|
0:42:08.3
|
16:23.8
|
54
|
0:54:45.2
|
60
|
1:34:37.0
|
60
|
|
63
|
118
|
KLAŠKA Jan
|
|
1969
|
---
|
23. / M40-49
|
2:12:20.3
|
0:42:16.9
|
16:56.6
|
62
|
0:56:08.4
|
63
|
1:35:58.0
|
63
|
|
64
|
16
|
ZEISEL Viktor
|
|
1985
|
---
|
18. / M30-39
|
2:12:52.6
|
0:42:49.2
|
15:55.6
|
48
|
0:55:25.7
|
61
|
1:35:31.0
|
62
|
|
65
|
19
|
NAVRÁTIL Daniel
|
|
1972
|
Rossignol racing team
|
24. / M40-49
|
2:12:54.3
|
0:42:50.9
|
16:56.0
|
61
|
0:55:53.2
|
62
|
1:36:47.3
|
64
|
|
66
|
56
|
OERTEL Cornelius
|
|
1984
|
Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg
|
19. / M30-39
|
2:13:09.8
|
0:43:06.4
|
18:45.6
|
103
|
0:57:09.4
|
66
|
1:37:14.5
|
65
|
|
67
|
143
|
WEIHOLD Mathias
|
|
1961
|
---
|
12. / M50-59
|
2:13:58.6
|
0:43:55.2
|
18:38.5
|
101
|
0:57:55.9
|
70
|
1:38:05.0
|
67
|
|
68
|
74
|
GOLDSCHMIDT Roman
|
|
1973
|
SK Kolis Moravský Krumlov
|
25. / M40-49
|
2:14:50.2
|
0:44:46.8
|
17:06.8
|
66
|
0:57:02.9
|
65
|
1:37:50.8
|
66
|
|
69
|
137
|
SEIFERT Jan
|
|
1965
|
---
|
13. / M50-59
|
2:15:50.2
|
0:45:46.8
|
17:43.3
|
75
|
0:58:00.9
|
71
|
1:38:47.8
|
68
|
|
70
|
25
|
BLANÍK Jan
|
|
1961
|
Rossignol racing team
|
14. / M50-59
|
2:15:53.4
|
0:45:50.0
|
16:59.1
|
63
|
0:57:40.4
|
69
|
1:39:06.3
|
70
|
|
71
|
134
|
DLOUHÝ Radek
|
|
1976
|
HO Komorní výtah
|
26. / M40-49
|
2:16:48.3
|
0:46:44.9
|
18:03.8
|
84
|
0:58:10.9
|
72
|
1:39:34.5
|
71
|
|
72
|
102
|
NESTLER Michael
|
|
1978
|
SV Rot Weiß Neudorf
|
20. / M30-39
|
2:17:03.9
|
0:47:00.5
|
17:39.8
|
73
|
0:57:36.4
|
68
|
1:38:53.3
|
69
|
|
73
|
17
|
ZAIKA Aleksandr
|
|
1963
|
---
|
15. / M50-59
|
2:17:08.8
|
0:47:05.4
|
18:12.1
|
90
|
0:58:11.7
|
73
|
1:40:00.5
|
73
|
|
74
|
53
|
KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika
|
|
1997
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
|
1. / W19-29
|
2:18:44.8
|
0:48:41.4
|
18:09.3
|
88
|
0:59:34.4
|
81
|
1:41:40.8
|
74
|
|
75
|
15
|
PETERKA František
|
|
1949
|
Sokol Troja
|
3. / M60+
|
2:18:52.8
|
0:48:49.4
|
16:47.6
|
60
|
0:57:22.4
|
67
|
1:39:43.3
|
72
|
|
76
|
76
|
STEHLÍKOVÁ Martina
|
|
1977
|
SOHV Abertamy
|
2. / W30-39
|
2:19:37.3
|
0:49:33.9
|
18:46.8
|
105
|
0:59:46.9
|
83
|
1:42:23.5
|
78
|
|
77
|
77
|
MOTLÍK Ondřej
|
|
1980
|
SOHV Abertamy
|
21. / M30-39
|
2:20:44.1
|
0:50:40.7
|
18:30.3
|
98
|
0:59:31.7
|
80
|
1:41:44.3
|
75
|
|
78
|
86
|
KROUPA Štěpán
|
|
1975
|
HISPORT Team
|
27. / M40-49
|
2:20:57.4
|
0:50:54.0
|
17:54.5
|
78
|
1:00:45.2
|
93
|
1:43:12.0
|
81
|
|
79
|
127
|
HÁLA Jan
|
|
1985
|
Sportgen
|
22. / M30-39
|
2:21:22.4
|
0:51:19.0
|
17:19.0
|
69
|
0:58:19.2
|
74
|
1:42:46.0
|
79
|
|
80
|
18
|
BAUER Lumír
|
|
1957
|
Muller Bauer Ski Team
|
16. / M50-59
|
2:21:28.6
|
0:51:25.2
|
18:33.3
|
99
|
1:00:22.4
|
90
|
1:42:59.9
|
80
|
|
81
|
128
|
SEHMISCH Thomas
|
|
1970
|
SPARKASSEnsportverein
|
28. / M40-49
|
2:22:07.9
|
0:52:04.5
|
18:25.3
|
94
|
0:59:36.2
|
82
|
1:42:20.1
|
77
|
|
82
|
124
|
POKORNÝ Jan
|
|
1979
|
Bezva Běžky
|
23. / M30-39
|
2:22:18.3
|
0:52:14.9
|
32:23.1
|
141
|
1:10:01.2
|
124
|
1:48:22.8
|
104
|
|
83
|
91
|
ZIMOLA Petr
|
|
1992
|
---
|
9. / M19-29
|
2:22:20.1
|
0:52:16.7
|
18:00.5
|
80
|
0:59:21.2
|
77
|
1:43:13.6
|
82
|
|
84
|
114
|
ZINN Heiko
|
|
1968
|
SV Pöhlatal Königswalde
|
29. / M40-49
|
2:23:11.9
|
0:53:08.5
|
18:09.1
|
87
|
0:58:27.2
|
75
|
1:41:57.3
|
76
|
|
85
|
73
|
DVOŘÁK Marek
|
|
1976
|
---
|
30. / M40-49
|
2:23:42.1
|
0:53:38.7
|
18:36.3
|
100
|
1:00:19.2
|
88
|
1:43:48.8
|
83
|
|
86
|
54
|
ŠPIČÁK Aleš
|
|
1955
|
TECHNIKA PRAHA
|
4. / M60+
|
2:24:01.8
|
0:53:58.4
|
18:17.3
|
91
|
0:59:56.7
|
86
|
1:44:20.1
|
87
|
|
87
|
92
|
KŘÍŽ Vladimír
|
|
1958
|
Žižkovský tygři
|
17. / M50-59
|
2:24:05.6
|
0:54:02.2
|
17:26.0
|
71
|
0:59:23.4
|
78
|
1:43:59.8
|
86
|
|
88
|
21
|
ZEISEL Viktor
|
|
1956
|
---
|
5. / M60+
|
2:24:33.1
|
0:54:29.7
|
17:52.0
|
77
|
0:59:48.9
|
84
|
1:43:52.6
|
84
|
|
89
|
64
|
DUŠEK Vladimír
|
|
1951
|
HS Měděnec
|
6. / M60+
|
2:24:33.3
|
0:54:29.9
|
17:57.5
|
79
|
1:00:10.4
|
87
|
1:44:30.3
|
89
|
|
90
|
46
|
KOČKA Václav
|
|
1975
|
---
|
31. / M40-49
|
2:24:42.8
|
0:54:39.4
|
18:07.3
|
85
|
1:01:27.4
|
101
|
1:45:49.1
|
94
|
|
91
|
35
|
PANEC Petr
|
|
1980
|
DorO´ski
|
24. / M30-39
|
2:25:00.5
|
0:54:57.1
|
18:28.6
|
96
|
0:59:51.4
|
85
|
1:43:55.3
|
85
|
|
92
|
66
|
KUJÍČEK Tomáš
|
|
1975
|
Běžecký klub Spořice
|
32. / M40-49
|
2:25:04.6
|
0:55:01.2
|
19:43.1
|
116
|
1:01:04.7
|
95
|
1:44:28.8
|
88
|
|
93
|
84
|
PRUSÍK Filip
|
|
1977
|
TJ Sokol Dobříš
|
25. / M30-39
|
2:25:43.1
|
0:55:39.7
|
18:18.8
|
92
|
1:00:39.7
|
92
|
1:44:48.8
|
90
|
|
94
|
28
|
BAROCH Petr
|
|
1964
|
---
|
18. / M50-59
|
2:26:44.8
|
0:56:41.4
|
17:37.3
|
72
|
1:00:29.7
|
91
|
1:45:44.8
|
93
|
|
95
|
147
|
LUBINOVÁ Romana
|
|
1969
|
LK Slovan K. Vary
|
2. / W40-49
|
2:26:55.3
|
0:56:51.9
|
20:00.8
|
120
|
1:03:18.9
|
112
|
1:47:27.8
|
99
|
|
96
|
116
|
VTIPIL Ondřej
|
|
1976
|
---
|
33. / M40-49
|
2:27:05.6
|
0:57:02.2
|
17:41.8
|
74
|
1:01:21.2
|
99
|
1:46:42.6
|
96
|
|
97
|
38
|
DEVEROVÁ Monika
|
|
1966
|
TECHNIKA PRAHA
|
1. / W50-59
|
2:27:11.4
|
0:57:08.0
|
18:39.8
|
102
|
1:01:12.0
|
96
|
1:47:15.8
|
98
|
|
98
|
27
|
DYKAST Jaroslav
|
|
1977
|
Světice
|
26. / M30-39
|
2:27:27.4
|
0:57:24.0
|
18:01.3
|
81
|
0:59:24.7
|
79
|
1:44:51.6
|
91
|
|
99
|
82
|
PERNUTZ Pier
|
|
1963
|
Saxonia
|
19. / M50-59
|
2:27:36.9
|
0:57:33.5
|
18:26.3
|
95
|
1:00:20.7
|
89
|
1:46:07.3
|
95
|
|
100
|
312
|
GOGOR Roman
|
|
1969
|
TRI CHEB
|
34. / M40-49
|
2:28:06.5
|
0:58:03.1
|
17:10.5
|
67
|
0:59:04.7
|
76
|
1:44:54.8
|
92
|