Štiavnicky trail
DATUM : | 14.4.2018 | ORT : | Banská Štiavnica |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLAŽEK Peter |
Horoklub Hriňová |
SVK | 2:00:27 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SVOČÁK Martin |
behamsrdcom.sk |
SVK | 2:00:45 | 0:00:18 |
3. | FONIX Trulo |
PRAŠIVÝ PODPES |
SVK | 2:06:48 | 0:06:21 |
4. | STEHLÍK Ján |
Kraľ Polany |
SVK | 2:06:51 | 0:06:24 |
5. | BINDER Erik |
Svätý Anton |
SVK | 2:07:22 | 0:06:55 |
6. | POČAI Tomáš |
ŠK Atleti BS |
SVK | 2:09:34 | 0:09:07 |
7. | MICHÁLEK Martin |
SVK | 2:12:22 | 0:11:55 | |
8. | TOKÁR Pavol |
ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY |
SVK | 2:14:01 | 0:13:34 |
9. | STREZO Mike |
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:14:32 | 0:14:05 |
10. | ESTERKA Jaroslav |
E100 |
SVK | 2:14:55 | 0:14:28 |
11. | SYKORA Vincent |
Granarollo SVK |
SVK | 2:16:15 | 0:15:48 |
12. | KROLAK Michal |
panoraMic MR |
SVK | 2:19:53 | 0:19:26 |
13. | VALENT Frantisek |
SVK | 2:20:30 | 0:20:03 | |
14. | ŠKVAŘIL Jiří |
Continental Sport Club Zvolen |
SVK | 2:21:47 | 0:21:20 |
15. | DOVALA Tomas |
SVK | 2:23:07 | 0:22:40 | |
16. | KELEMEN Szilard |
VISE |
HUN | 2:23:53 | 0:23:26 |
17. | JEŽOVIČ Jakub |
SVK | 2:24:13 | 0:23:46 | |
18. | KAPASNY Juraj |
Imperium |
SVK | 2:24:15 | 0:23:48 |
19. | TOKÁR Michal |
ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY |
SVK | 2:25:54 | 0:25:27 |
20. | FUZAK Jan |
SVK | 2:27:36 | 0:27:09 | |
21. | STUDENY Tomas |
Imperium |
SVK | 2:28:03 | 0:27:36 |
22. | BUTORA Martin |
SVK | 2:28:12 | 0:27:45 | |
23. | TKAC Tomas |
SVK | 2:28:23 | 0:27:56 | |
24. | SCHATTLER Gabor |
VISE |
HUN | 2:29:06 | 0:28:39 |
25. | HUTIRA Tomas |
SVK | 2:29:12 | 0:28:45 | |
26. | PETERKA Tomáš |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
SVK | 2:29:17 | 0:28:50 |
27. | NOVOTNY Juraj |
SVK | 2:30:29 | 0:30:02 | |
28. | NEŠTICKÝ Daniel |
SVK | 2:32:01 | 0:31:34 | |
29. | HRICÁK Lukáš |
Šemeňáci |
SVK | 2:37:18 | 0:36:51 |
30. | MESÍČEK Andrej |
Bk Viktoria Horné Orešany |
SVK | 2:37:36 | 0:37:09 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUŠNIEROVÁ Denisa |
Trail Runners Trnava |
SVK | 2:16:24 | 0:00:00 |
2. | BABINSKÁ Miroslava |
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:30:48 | 0:14:24 |
3. | LENOCHOVÁ Magda |
SVK | 2:44:00 | 0:27:36 | |
4. | HUDECOVA Veronika |
Liptovsky Hrádok |
SVK | 2:48:10 | 0:31:46 |
5. | MARTYNEKOVA Janka |
Fatranka |
SVK | 2:53:13 | 0:36:49 |
6. | NAVRATILOVA Petra |
Palič Enduro OheňTeam |
SVK | 3:09:20 | 0:52:56 |
7. | BAJTEKOVÁ Gabriela |
bezeckepotulky |
SVK | 3:09:50 | 0:53:26 |
8. | PELECHOVA Jana |
Aj My Sme Beh |
SVK | 3:13:00 | 0:56:36 |
9. | PETREKOVA Dominika |
LEMRY |
SVK | 3:18:08 | 1:01:44 |
10. | MIĽANOVÁ Natália |
RunningteamZV |
SVK | 3:24:20 | 1:07:56 |
11. | ŠIRGELOVÁ Halina |
Svetielko nadeje |
SVK | 3:27:33 | 1:11:09 |
12. | VALACHOVÁ Eva |
Zvolen |
SVK | 3:27:36 | 1:11:12 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 165 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 128 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 37 |
Gestartet | 164 |
Im Ziel | 164 |