ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - sobota
DATE : | 24.2.2018 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 8568 | VOCELKA Matěj | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:02:38.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 8581 | MÁNKOVÁ Emma | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 1. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:02:40.4 | 0:00:01.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 8593 | BOUSKOVA Karolina | 2008 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 2. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:02:41.6 | 0:00:03.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 8614 | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:02:42.6 | 0:00:04.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 8566 | VOJTA Martin | 2008 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:02:44.5 | 0:00:05.9 | ||
6 | diplom | 8694 | KOVÁŘ Jan | 2008 | DIANA SPORT | 3. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:02:45.1 | 0:00:06.5 | ||
7 | diplom | 8621 | KREJČÍ Štěpánka | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 4. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:02:50.9 | 0:00:12.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 8583 | ROMAŠKO Sofie | 2008 | Sk rover | 5. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:02:51.6 | 0:00:13.0 | ||
9 | diplom | 8088 | SATORIE Josef | 2008 | Sokol Stachy | 4. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:02:52.0 | 0:00:13.4 | ||
10 | diplom | 8618 | TICHOTOVÁ Michaela | 2008 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava | 6. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:02:52.1 | 0:00:13.5 | ||
11 | diplom | 8633 | ŠRÁMEK Josef | 2008 | HC MOTOR České Budějovice | 5. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:02:56.6 | 0:00:17.9 | ||
12 | diplom | 8574 | NOVÁK Matěj | 2009 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 6. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:02:58.8 | 0:00:20.2 | ||
13 | diplom | 8627 | ROZKOŠNÝ Jakub | 2009 | KB Blansko | 7. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:04.3 | 0:00:25.7 | ||
14 | diplom | 8658 | ČERNÝ Jakub | 2009 | --- | 8. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:06.3 | 0:00:27.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 8671 | DOUPOVEC Ondřej | 2008 | Lštění | 9. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:10.8 | 0:00:32.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 8617 | ŠPETA Petr | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:16.1 | 0:00:37.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 8616 | KADLECOVÁ Žofie | 2009 | LK SKODA | 7. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:17.1 | 0:00:38.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 8622 | MENCLOVÁ Luisa | 2009 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 8. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:23.6 | 0:00:45.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 8691 | KYRÁL Šimon | 2009 | Sokol Stachy | 11. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:24.1 | 0:00:45.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 8589 | ŠINDELÁŘ Vít | 2009 | Žižkovský tygři | 12. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:25.5 | 0:00:46.9 | ||
21 | diplom | 8625 | KOLAFA Jan | 2010 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Chlapci 8 let a méně | 0:03:27.1 | 0:00:48.5 | ||
22 | diplom | 8634 | JIRÁK Jakub | 2010 | JKL Desná v Jizerských horách | 2. / Chlapci 8 let a méně | 0:03:27.3 | 0:00:48.7 | ||
23 | diplom | 8672 | ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel | 2009 | Ski Senohraby | 13. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:29.6 | 0:00:51.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 8602 | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza | 2008 | Fischer Ski klubŠumava Vimperk | 9. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:36.6 | 0:00:58.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 8086 | RÖBER Luise | 2009 | DSC 1898 e.V. | 10. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:39.4 | 0:01:00.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 8668 | RYBAŘÍK Tomáš | 2008 | --- | 14. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:43.1 | 0:01:04.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 8604 | ŠRÁMKOVÁ Klára | 2010 | HC MOTOR České Budějovice | 1. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:03:43.4 | 0:01:04.7 | ||
28 | diplom | 8083 | HAVLÍČEK Ondřej | 2009 | SK Lyžníci Zámyšl | 15. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:43.6 | 0:01:05.0 | ||
29 | diplom | 8612 | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie | 2010 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 2. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:03:45.1 | 0:01:06.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 8603 | BERÁNKOVÁ Hedvika | 2008 | USK CS Plzeň | 11. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:49.6 | 0:01:11.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 8660 | VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 12. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:51.1 | 0:01:12.5 | ||
32 | diplom | 8085 | MILLER Zoe | 2009 | --- | 13. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:53.1 | 0:01:14.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 8639 | HEIDE Lucie | 2010 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 3. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:03:54.4 | 0:01:15.7 | ||
34 | diplom | 8698 | MRÁZOVÁ Ema | 2009 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 14. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:54.9 | 0:01:16.2 | ||
35 | diplom | 8680 | ŠRŮTKOVÁ Vendula | 2009 | BKL Machov | 15. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:55.1 | 0:01:16.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 8628 | EIGNEROVÁ Eliška | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 16. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:58.1 | 0:01:19.5 | ||
37 | diplom | 8643 | ŠTĚRBA Jan | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 16. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:04.1 | 0:01:25.5 | ||
38 | diplom | 8598 | ZUB Vojtěch | 2009 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 17. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:09.6 | 0:01:31.0 | ||
39 | diplom | 8648 | WALTMAN Karolina | 2010 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:04:12.9 | 0:01:34.2 | ||
40 | diplom | 8675 | SCHNABL Petr | 2008 | --- | 18. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:13.1 | 0:01:34.5 | ||
41 | diplom | 8610 | BERÁNKOVÁ Julie | 2010 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:04:16.6 | 0:01:38.0 | ||
42 | diplom | 8700 | KOLÁŘ Šimon | 2009 | SK Hlavňovice | 19. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:27.1 | 0:01:48.5 | ||
43 | diplom | 8120 | PRECLÍK Viktor | 2009 | --- | 20. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:31.1 | 0:01:52.5 | ||
44 | diplom | 8596 | KOPAČKA Ondřej | 2009 | --- | 21. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:31.1 | 0:01:52.5 | ||
45 | diplom | 8601 | MICHÁLEK Antonín | 2009 | Žižkovští tygři | 22. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:35.6 | 0:01:57.0 | ||
46 | diplom | 8609 | MORAVCOVÁ Bára | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 17. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:38.3 | 0:01:59.7 | ||
47 | diplom | 8695 | HRDLICKA Letizia | 2010 | WSV Grafenau | 6. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:04:49.9 | 0:02:11.2 | ||
48 | diplom | 8640 | MALEČOVÁ Lucie | 2009 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 18. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:55.4 | 0:02:16.7 | ||
49 | diplom | 8689 | LUČANOVÁ Anna | 2008 | ISF | 19. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:05:04.1 | 0:02:25.5 | ||
50 | diplom | 8143 | PRECLÍKOVÁ Marie | 2009 | --- | 20. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:05:10.8 | 0:02:32.2 | ||
51 | diplom | 8696 | HRDLICKA Mariella | 2012 | WSV Grafenau | 7. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:05:18.9 | 0:02:40.2 | ||
52 | diplom | 8605 | BALDRIAN Josef | 2011 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 3. / Chlapci 8 let a méně | 0:05:22.6 | 0:02:44.0 | ||
53 | diplom | 8611 | MICHÁLKOVÁ Daniela | 2012 | Žižkovští tygři | 8. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:05:29.4 | 0:02:50.8 | ||
54 | diplom | 8655 | KOTRCHOVÁ Sofie | 2008 | --- | 21. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:05:34.4 | 0:02:55.8 | ||
55 | diplom | 8688 | VČELAŘOVÁ Viktorie | 2008 | Ski klub Žába | 22. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:05:34.6 | 0:02:56.0 | ||
56 | diplom | 8687 | VČELAŘ Miroslav | 2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 23. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:05:40.1 | 0:03:01.5 | ||
57 | diplom | 8606 | KOCUM Martin | 2011 | TTK Klatovy | 4. / Chlapci 8 let a méně | 0:06:19.6 | 0:03:41.0 | ||
58 | diplom | 8679 | BŘEZINA Ondřej | 2009 | --- | 24. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:06:27.0 | 0:03:48.4 | ||
59 | diplom | 8677 | SLAVÍKOVÁ Anežka | 2010 | --- | 9. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:06:31.6 | 0:03:53.0 | ||
60 | diplom | 8665 | MEJDŘICKÁ Barbora Sarah | 2011 | --- | 10. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:06:48.9 | 0:04:10.3 | ||
61 | diplom | 8632 | MEDŘICKÁ Eliška | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 23. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:06:57.3 | 0:04:18.7 | ||
62 | diplom | 8683 | PERGL Oskar | 2009 | --- | 25. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:06:59.8 | 0:04:21.2 | ||
63 | diplom | 8607 | ŠINDELÁŘ Eduard | 2012 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / Chlapci 8 let a méně | 0:07:05.3 | 0:04:26.7 | ||
64 | diplom | 8118 | RIANTOVÁ Lucie | 2010 | --- | 11. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:07:10.1 | 0:04:31.5 | ||
65 | diplom | 8664 | KADLČKOVÁ Ema | 2010 | --- | 12. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:07:14.1 | 0:04:35.5 | ||
66 | diplom | 8678 | SLAVÍK Šimon | 2012 | --- | 6. / Chlapci 8 let a méně | 0:07:27.0 | 0:04:48.4 | ||
67 | diplom | 8674 | LNENIČKA Mikuláš | 2009 | --- | 26. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:07:43.1 | 0:05:04.5 | ||
68 | diplom | 8697 | MRÁZOVÁ Lucie | 2012 | Slovan Zdravotnik | 13. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:07:54.4 | 0:05:15.8 | ||
69 | diplom | 8631 | MLÍKA Tomáš | 2011 | --- | 7. / Chlapci 8 let a méně | 0:08:00.8 | 0:05:22.2 | ||
70 | diplom | 8087 | RÖBER Johanna | 2012 | DSC 1898 e.V. | 14. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:08:02.1 | 0:05:23.5 | ||
71 | diplom | 8667 | ŠUSTÁČEK Vincent | 2009 | --- | 27. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:08:52.1 | 0:06:13.5 | ||
72 | diplom | 8684 | ZÁKOSTELECKÁ Anna | 2009 | AMálka dětem | 24. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:10:08.9 | 0:07:30.3 | ||
73 | diplom | 8666 | ČERNÁ Amálie | 2012 | --- | 15. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:12:07.7 | 0:09:29.0 | ||
74 | diplom | 8657 | HAVEL Ales | 2012 | TKF | 8. / Chlapci 8 let a méně | 0:13:05.8 | 0:10:27.2 | ||
75 | diplom | 4032 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2010 | Adastra Sokol Veltěž | 16. / Dívky 8 let a méně | 0:46:11.5 | 0:43:32.9 | ||
--- | 8600 | VOCELKA Patrik | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / Chlapci 8 let a méně | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8637 | LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ela | 2009 | Sokol Hřivice | . / Dívky 9 - 10 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8638 | BRANDOVÁ Beáta | 2011 | SKI Klub Strakonice | . / Dívky 8 let a méně | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8645 | SOVOVÁ Nikol | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | . / Dívky 8 let a méně | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8685 | POUCHLÝ Jáchym | 2013 | --- | . / Chlapci 8 let a méně | DNS | --- |