Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 6 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3801 | WETTERLING Felix | 1990 | Rossignol Nordic Ski Team | 1. / H 21 | 0:19:12.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 11:45.3 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3830 | ROBALDS Arvis | 1988 | Ammergauer Alpen | 2. / H 21 | 0:19:47.3 | 0:00:35.1 | 12:12.3 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3829 | NOLL Pablo | 2001 | TSV Poppenhausen | 1. / J 17 M | 0:19:51.7 | 0:00:39.6 | 12:31.3 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 3845 | SCHMEIß Lukas | 2003 | --- | 1. / J 15 M | 0:19:53.9 | 0:00:41.7 | 12:28.8 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 3822 | HAHL Cedric | 2002 | TSV Poppenhausen | 1. / J 16 M | 0:20:33.7 | 0:01:21.6 | 12:45.3 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3802 | OTTO Jacob | 1999 | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein | 1. / J 19 M | 0:20:59.5 | 0:01:47.3 | 13:02.8 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 3846 | KAISER Maximilian | 2002 | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein | 2. / J 16 M | 0:20:59.7 | 0:01:47.6 | 13:01.6 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 3843 | SLATTERY Sarah | 1988 | --- | 1. / D 21 | 0:21:16.2 | 0:02:04.0 | 13:15.1 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3823 | SCHULZE Rico | 1981 | --- | 1. / H 36 | 0:22:25.2 | 0:03:13.0 | 13:56.1 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 3828 | GÖTSCH Manuel | 1987 | skiclub imst | 1. / H 31 | 0:23:26.2 | 0:04:14.0 | 14:52.3 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3804 | WETTERLING Stephanie | 1964 | WSV Elbingerode | 1. / D 51 | 0:24:31.8 | 0:05:19.7 | 15:28.3 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 3844 | GREBNER Diana | 1972 | --- | 1. / D 46 | 0:24:45.4 | 0:05:33.3 | 15:36.3 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 3812 | TONN Ludwig | 2002 | SC Buntenbock | 3. / J 16 M | 0:24:54.2 | 0:05:42.0 | 15:26.3 | 11 | ||
14 | diplom | 3806 | HOMYER Roger | 1954 | Highland Nordic | 1. / H 61 | 0:24:58.4 | 0:05:46.3 | 15:48.3 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3820 | KATZL Maximilian | 1999 | --- | 2. / J 19 M | 0:26:39.3 | 0:07:27.1 | 17:27.6 | 19 | ||
16 | diplom | 3841 | OSTLER Lukas | 2002 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 4. / J 16 M | 0:26:40.7 | 0:07:28.5 | 17:08.6 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3817 | DARSCHEID Frank | 1966 | Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001 e. V. | 1. / H 51 | 0:26:41.7 | 0:07:29.5 | 16:57.3 | 15 | ||
18 | diplom | 3839 | SCHWARZ Julian | 2003 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 2. / J 15 M | 0:27:04.8 | 0:07:52.6 | 17:11.1 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 3840 | SCHWARZ Georg | 1968 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 1. / H 46 | 0:28:02.2 | 0:08:50.0 | 17:27.1 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 3825 | FISCHER Michaela | 1989 | --- | 2. / D 21 | 0:28:02.6 | 0:08:50.4 | 17:54.3 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 3805 | AMUNDSEN Svein | 1957 | Strindheim | 2. / H 61 | 0:29:19.8 | 0:10:07.6 | 18:50.3 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 3837 | FRANK Bea | 1982 | Radsportteam Reichenbach e. V. | 1. / D 36 | 0:29:20.4 | 0:10:08.2 | 18:43.1 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 3811 | PECENKOVA Michaela | 2003 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | 1. / J 15 W | 0:29:20.7 | 0:10:08.5 | 18:51.3 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3813 | SCHREINER Michael | 1983 | --- | 2. / H 31 | 0:30:27.3 | 0:11:15.1 | 19:13.9 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 3850 | MARTIN Erika | 1955 | Schönheide | 1. / D 61 | 0:30:38.4 | 0:11:26.2 | 19:48.3 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 3821 | KATZL Florian | 2001 | --- | 2. / J 17 M | 0:31:20.5 | 0:12:08.4 | 20:08.1 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 3836 | MAILÄNDER Florian | 2002 | --- | 5. / J 16 M | 0:31:20.8 | 0:12:08.6 | 20:07.3 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 3851 | MEURER Karolin | 2001 | --- | 3. / J 17 M | 0:32:08.4 | 0:12:56.2 | 20:13.1 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 3816 | BRIDGFORD Phoebe | 2000 | --- | 1. / J 17 W | 0:32:17.1 | 0:13:05.0 | 21:15.8 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 3834 | MEDVINSKIY Mikhail | 1984 | --- | 3. / H 31 | 0:32:33.3 | 0:13:21.1 | 21:19.6 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 3814 | MEDER Reinhold | 1949 | SC Waldau | 1. / H 66 | 0:32:39.3 | 0:13:27.1 | 20:48.3 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 3827 | MÜLLER-KUCKELBERG Katja | 2000 | SG Klotsche e.V. | 2. / J 17 W | 0:33:37.8 | 0:14:25.6 | 21:41.1 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 3854 | ZOLLER Nina | 1978 | --- | 2. / D 36 | 0:33:50.3 | 0:14:38.1 | 22:14.8 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 3808 | LEITZ Roland | 1954 | --- | 3. / H 61 | 0:34:21.3 | 0:15:09.1 | 22:49.6 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 3809 | RILEY Erica | 1987 | --- | 1. / D 31 | 0:34:31.9 | 0:15:19.7 | 22:29.8 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 3819 | LEONHARDT Annette | 1967 | IHW Alex Berlin | 2. / D 51 | 0:37:00.2 | 0:17:48.1 | 24:39.3 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 3848 | VIRPI Hooli | 1968 | --- | 2. / D 46 | 0:37:33.4 | 0:18:21.2 | 24:34.6 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 3849 | PUTTAKKA Sanna | 1971 | --- | 3. / D 46 | 0:37:33.7 | 0:18:21.5 | 24:33.1 | 36 | ||
39 | diplom | 3853 | SIRKA Mothes | 1980 | --- | 2. / H 36 | 0:38:14.6 | 0:19:02.4 | 25:04.1 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 3815 | KULIKOVA Svetlana | 1989 | Delightex | 3. / D 21 | 0:38:15.2 | 0:19:03.0 | 25:57.8 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 3807 | GRÜNINGER Manfred | 1944 | s.c.waldau | 1. / H 71 | 0:41:21.7 | 0:22:09.5 | 25:56.1 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 3847 | GLESTI John | 1953 | ski club eglisau | 4. / H 61 | 0:45:10.9 | 0:25:58.7 | 30:19.9 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 3831 | TORRANCE Lynn | 1969 | --- | 4. / D 46 | 0:45:32.5 | 0:26:20.4 | 30:18.9 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 3832 | SCHREMPP Stefan | 1971 | --- | 2. / H 46 | 0:45:34.4 | 0:26:22.2 | 30:28.4 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 3833 | KIRILLIN Alexander | 1984 | --- | 4. / H 31 | 0:50:01.3 | 0:30:49.1 | 31:41.6 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 3838 | SCHULZ-FLEUCH Michael | 1967 | --- | 2. / H 51 | 0:51:19.6 | 0:32:07.4 | 31:54.4 | 46 | ||
--- | 3818 | BRAUN Tamara | 1990 | Wirfueryannic e.V. | . / D 21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3824 | SCHULZE Friederike | 1992 | --- | . / D 21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3852 | SCHULZE Rico | 1981 | --- | . / H 36 | DNS | --- | --- | --- |