ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIKORA Jakub |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:19:42.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SAJDL Martin |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:20:49.5 | 0:01:07.0 |
3. | VEBER Tomáš |
Kasper Swix Team |
CZE | 2:22:35.5 | 0:02:53.0 |
4. | KOHOUT Milan |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 2:26:17.5 | 0:06:35.0 |
5. | MAŠEK Jan |
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team |
CZE | 2:26:32.3 | 0:06:49.8 |
6. | KUBINA Matěj |
HSK BENECKO |
CZE | 2:27:14.3 | 0:07:31.8 |
7. | JUNEK Libor |
Mercedes-Benz Atomic Team |
CZE | 2:27:24.8 | 0:07:42.3 |
8. | ENDRŠT Pavel |
CZE | 2:27:47.2 | 0:08:04.7 | |
9. | GROSSE Ralf |
PSV Zittau / Ski |
CZE | 2:27:56.5 | 0:08:14.0 |
10. | ŠRŮTEK David |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:29:14.3 | 0:09:31.8 |
11. | MELŠA Zdeněk |
CZE | 2:29:38.2 | 0:09:55.7 | |
12. | PAULŮ Jan |
sokol H.Branná |
CZE | 2:30:17.5 | 0:10:35.0 |
13. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM |
CZE | 2:31:16.8 | 0:11:34.3 |
14. | ŠPERL Martin |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 2:32:15.8 | 0:12:33.3 |
15. | EHL Jaroslav |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 2:33:32.1 | 0:13:49.6 |
16. | JÁNSKÝ Lukáš |
Olfin Car |
CZE | 2:33:46.1 | 0:14:03.6 |
17. | MALÝ Vojtěch |
PRAHA 1 |
CZE | 2:33:58.3 | 0:14:15.8 |
18. | JANATA Karel |
HSK BENECKO |
CZE | 2:33:58.7 | 0:14:16.2 |
19. | JAVŮREK Petr |
Kasper-Swix Team |
CZE | 2:34:43.6 | 0:15:01.1 |
20. | VEJNAR Josef |
ČSK Vysoké n/Jizerou |
CZE | 2:34:48.1 | 0:15:05.6 |
21. | SUCHÝ Jiří |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 2:35:18.6 | 0:15:36.1 |
22. | KOLÍN Jan |
SPORTICUS team |
CZE | 2:35:24.8 | 0:15:42.3 |
23. | NESVADBA Petr |
ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU |
CZE | 2:35:44.1 | 0:16:01.6 |
24. | DUCHÁČ Michal |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 2:36:27.3 | 0:16:44.8 |
25. | KOŽNAR František |
ČKS Ski Jilemnice |
CZE | 2:36:37.6 | 0:16:55.1 |
26. | KŘOUSTEK Martin |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 2:41:37.8 | 0:21:55.3 |
27. | ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš |
Sokol Písek |
CZE | 2:42:10.6 | 0:22:28.1 |
28. | KOUCKÝ Roman |
ČKS Ski Jilemnice |
CZE | 2:42:32.1 | 0:22:49.6 |
29. | TAUSSIG Jan |
CZE | 2:44:40.8 | 0:24:58.3 | |
30. | ONDRÁČEK Radim |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
CZE | 2:44:46.3 | 0:25:03.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula |
GEOTOUR - KOLOLOĎ |
CZE | 3:09:08.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATRASOVÁ Kateřina |
SK Chrast |
CZE | 3:23:39.6 | 0:14:30.7 |
3. | MALIŠOVÁ Karla |
USK Parha |
CZE | 3:51:46.3 | 0:42:37.4 |
4. | HOLASOVÁ Jarmila |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 4:32:46.1 | 1:23:37.2 |
5. | BREBURDOVÁ Hana |
MK Kladno |
CZE | 4:48:46.4 | 1:39:37.5 |
6. | TOMEČKOVÁ Kateřina |
Klub Krásných Kajakářek |
CZE | 5:04:34.7 | 1:55:25.8 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 716 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 590 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 126 |
Odštartovalo | 661 |
V cieli | 656 |