ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:31:53.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HYNEK Richard |
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:34:12.0 | 0:02:18.2 |
3. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
Army Run Elite Runners |
CZE | 1:43:35.8 | 0:11:42.0 |
4. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:44:06.9 | 0:12:13.1 |
5. | HANYK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:45:36.5 | 0:13:42.7 | |
6. | KREJČÍ Pavel |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:45:47.1 | 0:13:53.3 |
7. | MAZURA Ondřej |
CZE | 1:47:59.9 | 0:16:06.1 | |
8. | PETRŽELA Ondřej |
CZE | 1:48:03.3 | 0:16:09.5 | |
9. | VOROBOK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:50:38.8 | 0:18:45.0 | |
10. | VOROBOK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:50:44.7 | 0:18:50.9 | |
11. | RAJNIAK Michal |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
CZE | 1:50:56.6 | 0:19:02.8 |
12. | PEŠEK Petr |
CZE | 1:51:13.4 | 0:19:19.6 | |
13. | LUKÁČ Miroslav |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
CZE | 1:51:50.9 | 0:19:57.1 |
14. | LÖFFLER Erik |
CZE | 1:52:45.0 | 0:20:51.2 | |
15. | SIMANDL Ondřej |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:53:53.0 | 0:21:59.2 |
16. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:54:37.1 | 0:22:43.3 |
17. | ČERNÝ Jakub |
Špinavej Lopéz - hecni to! |
CZE | 1:54:49.4 | 0:22:55.6 |
18. | TYL Lukáš |
Spartans |
CZE | 1:55:06.1 | 0:23:12.3 |
19. | SIMANDL Radek |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:55:12.6 | 0:23:18.8 |
20. | DVOŘÁČEK Radek |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:56:22.5 | 0:24:28.7 |
21. | TOMÁŠEK Martin |
CZE | 1:58:10.5 | 0:26:16.7 | |
22. | BITTMAN Jiří |
CZE | 1:59:19.6 | 0:27:25.8 | |
23. | STRATIL Martin |
SRTG Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:00:02.3 | 0:28:08.5 |
24. | HURSKYJ Alexandr |
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 2:01:40.5 | 0:29:46.7 |
25. | JANÁČEK Zdeněk |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 2:02:19.1 | 0:30:25.3 |
26. | FIŠER Rostislav |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 2:02:26.6 | 0:30:32.8 |
27. | SMIŠTÍK Marek |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 2:02:52.0 | 0:30:58.2 |
28. | MELUZÍN Petr |
CZE | 2:03:07.0 | 0:31:13.2 | |
29. | ZOUHAR František |
CZE | 2:03:07.7 | 0:31:13.9 | |
30. | KASAL Jan |
Hardcore špíny |
CZE | 2:03:41.2 | 0:31:47.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:50:06.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
CZE | 1:55:37.1 | 0:05:30.4 |
3. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:05:57.0 | 0:15:50.3 | |
4. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 2:14:58.1 | 0:24:51.4 | |
5. | TOCHÁČKOVÁ Tereza |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:28:38.7 | 0:38:32.0 |
6. | HÁJKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 2:28:52.5 | 0:38:45.8 | |
7. | SOTONOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:31:34.8 | 0:41:28.1 | |
8. | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 2:36:25.2 | 0:46:18.5 |
9. | FEJTOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 2:37:52.3 | 0:47:45.6 | |
10. | TITĚROVÁ Barbora |
Army Run Elite Runners |
CZE | 2:39:53.6 | 0:49:46.9 |
11. | JOSKOVÁ Štěpánka |
PREDATOR WORKOUT TÝN NAD VLTAVOU |
CZE | 2:40:01.0 | 0:49:54.3 |
12. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 2:40:25.2 | 0:50:18.5 |
13. | KLÁNOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:41:30.1 | 0:51:23.4 | |
14. | PLEVÁKOVÁ Magdaléna |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:42:08.7 | 0:52:02.0 |
15. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
Doubtless |
CZE | 2:42:29.0 | 0:52:22.3 |
16. | DESENSKÁ Eva |
Wild Snails |
CZE | 2:42:30.3 | 0:52:23.6 |
17. | MUSÍLKOVÁ Marcela |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:43:43.8 | 0:53:37.1 |
18. | ŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
Zřejmě slušnej oddíl |
CZE | 2:45:05.0 | 0:54:58.3 |
19. | RAGANCIKOVA Katarina |
CZE | 2:47:00.2 | 0:56:53.5 | |
20. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Alena |
Rokytka Team |
CZE | 2:47:09.0 | 0:57:02.3 |
21. | URBANOVÁ Markéta |
STRONGMANI BRNO |
CZE | 2:49:31.9 | 0:59:25.2 |
22. | VOJÍŘOVÁ Petra |
Sweepsport |
CZE | 2:50:03.8 | 0:59:57.1 |
23. | SAMKOVÁ Barbora |
Hardcore špíny |
CZE | 2:50:58.2 | 1:00:51.5 |
24. | NOVÁKOVÁ Gabriela |
Hardcore špíny |
CZE | 2:50:58.3 | 1:00:51.6 |
25. | RACKOVÁ Nikola |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:52:15.6 | 1:02:08.9 |
26. | JERMANOVÁ Jitka |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:52:42.3 | 1:02:35.6 |
27. | KASTNEROVÁ Kristýna |
SRTG Holýšov |
CZE | 2:54:50.1 | 1:04:43.4 |
28. | POLOCZKOVÁ Natalie |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:56:14.0 | 1:06:07.3 |
29. | JANÁSOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 2:56:23.5 | 1:06:16.8 | |
30. | KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta |
Kabrňáci |
CZE | 2:56:28.7 | 1:06:22.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 1:05:37.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HYNEK Richard |
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:06:03.3 | 0:00:25.9 |
3. | MAZURA Ondřej |
CZE | 1:06:17.1 | 0:00:39.7 | |
4. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:07:51.9 | 0:02:14.5 |
5. | BABÁK Josef |
CZE | 1:08:30.9 | 0:02:53.5 | |
6. | SIMANDL Ondřej |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:09:14.0 | 0:03:36.6 |
7. | SIMANDL Radek |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:11:45.9 | 0:06:08.5 |
8. | WAŃCZYK Łukasz |
CZE | 1:11:51.7 | 0:06:14.3 | |
9. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:12:46.9 | 0:07:09.5 |
10. | KUŠNÍR Jan |
Spartan Gym Vacíkovy kolíky |
CZE | 1:12:47.2 | 0:07:09.8 |
11. | BOŘIL Petr |
CZE | 1:12:47.5 | 0:07:10.1 | |
12. | HURSKYJ Alexandr |
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:13:11.8 | 0:07:34.4 |
13. | ŠINDLER Matěj |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:13:23.7 | 0:07:46.3 |
14. | FEHER Michal |
CZE | 1:14:21.2 | 0:08:43.8 | |
15. | JANÁČEK Zdeněk |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:15:34.0 | 0:09:56.6 |
16. | PANITZ Erich |
Wild Snails |
CZE | 1:15:46.9 | 0:10:09.5 |
17. | KUBIŠ Michael |
CZE | 1:16:19.2 | 0:10:41.8 | |
18. | KUCHAŘ Lukáš |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 1:16:36.4 | 0:10:59.0 |
19. | MELUZÍN Petr |
CZE | 1:16:53.3 | 0:11:15.9 | |
20. | MIŠNER Petr |
Stars of Olympia |
CZE | 1:17:15.1 | 0:11:37.7 |
21. | HAVLÁSEK Jan |
CZE | 1:17:41.7 | 0:12:04.3 | |
22. | ROUSPETR David |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:17:58.2 | 0:12:20.8 |
23. | BENÍČEK Petr |
Predator Workout Zlín |
CZE | 1:18:49.4 | 0:13:12.0 |
24. | FANO Patrik |
CZE | 1:19:08.1 | 0:13:30.7 | |
25. | VOROBOK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:19:33.9 | 0:13:56.5 | |
26. | HANÁČEK Michal |
CZE | 1:19:52.0 | 0:14:14.6 | |
27. | KREJČÍ Pavel |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:19:54.5 | 0:14:17.1 |
28. | CHALABALA Jan |
Spartan Gym Vacíkovy kolíky |
CZE | 1:20:00.5 | 0:14:23.1 |
29. | TOMÍČEK Václav |
SRTG Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:20:15.2 | 0:14:37.8 |
30. | HAMZA Lukáš |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:20:53.8 | 0:15:16.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter |
CZE | 1:19:27.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:27:18.2 | 0:07:50.6 | |
3. | VYTINOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:28:04.0 | 0:08:36.4 | |
4. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:28:41.8 | 0:09:14.2 | |
5. | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:31:52.3 | 0:12:24.7 | |
6. | SOBEKOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 1:34:06.3 | 0:14:38.7 | |
7. | JERMANOVÁ Jitka |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:36:34.9 | 0:17:07.3 |
8. | KLÁNOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:37:58.6 | 0:18:31.0 | |
9. | POLAŃSKA Jowita |
CZE | 1:38:42.8 | 0:19:15.2 | |
10. | LONKOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE | 1:41:28.1 | 0:22:00.5 | |
11. | HÁJKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 1:42:56.8 | 0:23:29.2 | |
12. | SUKOVATÁ Klára |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:43:01.8 | 0:23:34.2 |
13. | KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta |
Kabrňáci |
CZE | 1:43:05.1 | 0:23:37.5 |
14. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
Doubtless |
CZE | 1:43:07.3 | 0:23:39.7 |
15. | HEJLOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 1:44:40.1 | 0:25:12.5 | |
16. | MILUŠKOVÁ Tereza |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:46:25.5 | 0:26:57.9 |
17. | MAREŠOVÁ Andrea |
Buns of Glory |
CZE | 1:47:16.5 | 0:27:48.9 |
18. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:47:45.1 | 0:28:17.5 | |
19. | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 1:47:55.4 | 0:28:27.8 |
20. | VLASÁKOVÁ Lenka |
Raptor Team |
CZE | 1:48:44.2 | 0:29:16.6 |
21. | POTOČNÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 1:49:00.0 | 0:29:32.4 | |
22. | MUSÍLKOVÁ Marcela |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:49:56.9 | 0:30:29.3 |
23. | PÁLKOVÁ Zuzana |
Nuly |
CZE | 1:50:26.9 | 0:30:59.3 |
24. | ROTHMAIEROVÁ Eliška |
GANG BANG |
CZE | 1:50:29.9 | 0:31:02.3 |
25. | HANZLÍKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:50:33.8 | 0:31:06.2 | |
26. | ŽOHOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:50:37.7 | 0:31:10.1 | |
27. | SIMANDLOVA Pavlína |
CZE | 1:51:26.2 | 0:31:58.6 | |
28. | ARNOŠTOVÁ Pavlína |
Diversity Beast Ta |
CZE | 1:52:14.3 | 0:32:46.7 |
29. | POHANKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:52:33.4 | 0:33:05.8 | |
30. | PORTELLOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 1:52:51.6 | 0:33:24.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CENIGA Peter |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
CZE | 2:18:44.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHRAPPA Richard |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
CZE | 2:19:34.6 | 0:00:50.6 |
3. | HYNEK Richard |
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 2:24:28.3 | 0:05:44.3 |
4. | KOČVARA Luboš |
CZE | 2:30:02.4 | 0:11:18.4 | |
5. | MILATA Patrik |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
CZE | 2:36:07.3 | 0:17:23.3 |
6. | PAĎOUR Radek |
CZE | 2:37:16.3 | 0:18:32.3 | |
7. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 2:38:31.4 | 0:19:47.4 |
8. | MAZURA Ondřej |
CZE | 2:38:54.7 | 0:20:10.7 | |
9. | JABŮREK Martin |
CZE | 2:39:13.1 | 0:20:29.1 | |
10. | VOROBOK Tomáš |
CZE | 2:45:01.5 | 0:26:17.5 | |
11. | ŘEŘICHA Jan |
Sunny Gang Plzeň XS |
CZE | 2:46:02.1 | 0:27:18.1 |
12. | VOROBOK Lukáš |
CZE | 2:46:06.4 | 0:27:22.4 | |
13. | TYL Lukáš |
Spartans |
CZE | 2:46:30.5 | 0:27:46.5 |
14. | SIMANDL Radek |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 2:46:32.1 | 0:27:48.1 |
15. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 2:46:55.9 | 0:28:11.9 |
16. | HANYK Lukáš |
CZE | 2:49:48.3 | 0:31:04.3 | |
17. | SMIŠTÍK Marek |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 2:50:44.5 | 0:32:00.5 |
18. | BRÄHMIG Mattes |
dirtrun.company |
CZE | 2:53:47.2 | 0:35:03.2 |
19. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 2:54:24.7 | 0:35:40.7 |
20. | KRÁSA David |
CZE | 2:55:48.8 | 0:37:04.8 | |
21. | FIŠER Rostislav |
Spartan Gym Vacíkovy kolíky |
CZE | 2:57:08.1 | 0:38:24.1 |
22. | SIMANDL Ondřej |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 2:57:17.4 | 0:38:33.4 |
23. | FIALA Michal |
DIVERSITY BEASTS |
CZE | 2:57:32.2 | 0:38:48.2 |
24. | LÁCHA Martin |
CZE | 2:58:35.1 | 0:39:51.1 | |
25. | BOŘIL Petr |
CZE | 2:58:39.9 | 0:39:55.9 | |
26. | PEŠEK Petr |
CZE | 2:58:39.9 | 0:39:55.9 | |
27. | KREJČÍ Pavel |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 2:58:59.9 | 0:40:15.9 |
28. | KAREL Štěpán |
CZE | 3:00:44.0 | 0:42:00.0 | |
29. | FRYČEK Jan |
Sunny Gang Plzeň XS |
CZE | 3:01:14.4 | 0:42:30.4 |
30. | KASAL Jan |
Hardcore špíny |
CZE | 3:02:56.1 | 0:44:12.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 2:30:54.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VESELÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:54:34.0 | 0:23:39.5 | |
3. | KOLCZYN Magdalena |
BeFit24Team |
CZE | 3:30:51.3 | 0:59:56.8 |
4. | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 3:34:06.6 | 1:03:12.1 |
5. | MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
CZE | 3:34:30.1 | 1:03:35.6 |
6. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:38:19.4 | 1:07:24.9 |
7. | HÁJKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 3:43:30.5 | 1:12:36.0 | |
8. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 3:44:38.9 | 1:13:44.4 | |
9. | VAŇUROVÁ Michaela |
Gladiators |
CZE | 3:46:13.4 | 1:15:18.9 |
10. | VYHNALOVÁ Lucie |
Gladiators |
CZE | 3:47:13.2 | 1:16:18.7 |
11. | ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Lenka |
Brutal Kruháč Team |
CZE | 3:55:37.3 | 1:24:42.8 |
12. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Alena |
Rokytka Team |
CZE | 3:56:23.9 | 1:25:29.4 |
13. | JOSKOVÁ Štěpánka |
PREDATOR WORKOUT TÝN NAD VLTAVOU |
CZE | 3:57:05.3 | 1:26:10.8 |
14. | MILUŠKOVÁ Tereza |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:59:19.0 | 1:28:24.5 |
15. | POLAŃSKA Jowita |
BeFit24Team |
CZE | 4:03:32.7 | 1:32:38.2 |
16. | JERMANOVÁ Jitka |
Gladiators |
CZE | 4:04:18.2 | 1:33:23.7 |
17. | PORTELLOVÁ Karolina |
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 4:04:20.9 | 1:33:26.4 |
18. | KYNCLOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 4:06:53.7 | 1:35:59.2 | |
19. | RACKOVÁ Nikola |
Gladiators |
CZE | 4:08:37.6 | 1:37:43.1 |
20. | NOVÁKOVÁ Gabriela |
Hardcore špíny |
CZE | 4:10:17.2 | 1:39:22.7 |
21. | MUSÍLKOVÁ Marcela |
Gladiators |
CZE | 4:15:35.4 | 1:44:40.9 |
22. | ŠVARCOVÁ Ilona |
CZE | 4:16:43.2 | 1:45:48.7 | |
23. | SAMKOVÁ Barbora |
Hardcore špíny |
CZE | 4:17:15.8 | 1:46:21.3 |
24. | KRČMÁŘOVÁ Gabriela |
Spartans |
CZE | 4:18:46.4 | 1:47:51.9 |
25. | HOUŠKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 4:18:46.7 | 1:47:52.2 | |
26. | KLÁNOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 4:21:44.4 | 1:50:49.9 | |
27. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
Doubtless |
CZE | 4:22:29.6 | 1:51:35.1 |
28. | SUKOVATÁ Klára |
Gladiators |
CZE | 4:32:57.3 | 2:02:02.8 |
29. | HERREN Barbora |
CZE | 4:33:36.1 | 2:02:41.6 | |
30. | KASTNEROVÁ Kristýna |
SRTG Holýšov |
CZE | 4:36:19.0 | 2:05:24.5 |