Běh do vrchu Vodník
DATUM : | 22.9.2013 | MÍSTO : | Vimperk |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYPL Miroslav |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:06:32.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POMEZNÝ Lukáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:36.8 | 0:00:04.0 |
3. | JEDLIČKA Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:09.0 | 0:00:36.2 |
4. | ŠIMURDA Martin |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:13.4 | 0:00:40.6 |
5. | ŘEŽÁB Martin |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:17.8 | 0:00:45.0 |
6. | MATĚJKA Petr |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:19.3 | 0:00:46.5 |
7. | HONSA František |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:24.2 | 0:00:51.4 |
8. | MÁNEK Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:28.4 | 0:00:55.6 |
9. | VINCÍK Josef |
SportSoft |
CZE | 0:07:28.5 | 0:00:55.7 |
10. | KAIFER Jan |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:31.0 | 0:00:58.2 |
11. | KOBR Filip |
SKSV |
CZE | 0:07:31.0 | 0:00:58.2 |
12. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:42.4 | 0:01:09.6 |
13. | ALBRECHT Matyáš |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:48.9 | 0:01:16.1 |
14. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:49.0 | 0:01:16.2 |
15. | JIROUŠ Sasmuel |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:53.1 | 0:01:20.3 |
16. | ŘEHOŘ František |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:54.8 | 0:01:22.0 |
17. | JIRÁNEK Lukáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:01.6 | 0:01:28.8 |
18. | ČERVENKA Jiří |
EON Triatlon team |
CZE | 0:08:16.0 | 0:01:43.2 |
19. | MELICHAR Jan |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:19.1 | 0:01:46.3 |
20. | GRABMÜLLER Ivo |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:27.1 | 0:01:54.3 |
21. | HOLOUBEK Ondřej |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:30.9 | 0:01:58.1 |
22. | JÁNSKÝ Matyáš |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:32.2 | 0:01:59.4 |
23. | JÁNSKÝ Šimon |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:40.0 | 0:02:07.2 |
24. | STEINBACH Petr |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:41.5 | 0:02:08.7 |
25. | TISCHLER Josef |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:41.6 | 0:02:08.8 |
26. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:43.4 | 0:02:10.6 |
27. | PECH Roman |
SKI SUMAVA |
CZE | 0:08:52.6 | 0:02:19.8 |
28. | HONSA Antonín |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:57.8 | 0:02:25.0 |
29. | KLEMENT Dominik |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:04.0 | 0:02:31.2 |
30. | ČERVENÝ Ondřej |
Ski klub Sumava |
CZE | 0:09:05.8 | 0:02:33.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠIMEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Sokol Plzeň Petřín |
CZE | 0:08:33.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:35.9 | 0:00:02.0 |
3. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:44.8 | 0:00:10.9 |
4. | VACHUTOVÁ Tereza |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:08:53.5 | 0:00:19.6 |
5. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:00.4 | 0:00:26.5 |
6. | KREUZIGEROVÁ Tereza |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:03.0 | 0:00:29.1 |
7. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Natalie |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:03.7 | 0:00:29.8 |
8. | HONSOVÁ Anežka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:12.9 | 0:00:39.0 |
9. | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:14.8 | 0:00:40.9 |
10. | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:29.2 | 0:00:55.3 |
11. | BOLDOVÁ Adéla |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:34.2 | 0:01:00.3 |
12. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:41.7 | 0:01:07.8 |
13. | VORÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:46.0 | 0:01:12.1 |
14. | DOKULILOVÁ Ludmila |
Zdíkov |
CZE | 0:09:49.7 | 0:01:15.8 |
15. | CHVALOVÁ Mirka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:58.0 | 0:01:24.1 |
16. | NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:05.9 | 0:01:32.0 |
17. | FORSTOVÁ Tereza |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:15.1 | 0:01:41.2 |
18. | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:17.0 | 0:01:43.1 |
19. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:17.4 | 0:01:43.5 |
20. | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:22.2 | 0:01:48.3 |
21. | MÁNKOVÁ Andrea |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:22.4 | 0:01:48.5 |
22. | RYPLOVÁ Simona |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:25.6 | 0:01:51.7 |
23. | BENEŠOVÁ Johana |
ČKyně |
CZE | 0:10:34.0 | 0:02:00.1 |
24. | VOLFLOVÁ Natalie |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:37.0 | 0:02:03.1 |
25. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Kamila |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:44.1 | 0:02:10.2 |
26. | SMOLOVÁ Jolana |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:49.7 | 0:02:15.8 |
27. | NEUBAUEROVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:11:04.4 | 0:02:30.5 | |
28. | DAVERNÁ Evelína |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:16.6 | 0:02:42.7 |
29. | VÁCHOVÁ Klára |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:18.7 | 0:02:44.8 |
30. | HŮRKOVÁ Johanka |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:11:35.0 | 0:03:01.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:21.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:27.7 | 0:00:06.0 |
3. | FLEISCHMANN Vítek |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:29.6 | 0:00:07.9 |
4. | VYSKOCIL David |
Ski klub Sumava |
CZE | 0:02:30.0 | 0:00:08.3 |
5. | ŠILHA Ondřej |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:30.6 | 0:00:08.9 |
6. | TISCHLER Jan |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:34.0 | 0:00:12.3 |
7. | BOLDA Vojtěch |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:35.6 | 0:00:13.9 |
8. | NOVÁK Hynek |
ČKyně |
CZE | 0:02:43.2 | 0:00:21.5 |
9. | BLÁHA Tomáš |
SKI SUMAVA |
CZE | 0:02:44.4 | 0:00:22.7 |
10. | KREJSA Petr |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:45.0 | 0:00:23.3 |
11. | KOUBEK Jan |
Outdoorkids |
CZE | 0:02:45.5 | 0:00:23.8 |
12. | KOJAN Jan |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:52.0 | 0:00:30.3 |
13. | SMOLA Daniel |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:53.1 | 0:00:31.4 |
14. | MRÁZ Jaroslav |
ČKyně |
CZE | 0:02:53.3 | 0:00:31.6 |
15. | BREJCHA Jan |
Skiraplé Ski Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:57.1 | 0:00:35.4 |
16. | BÖHM Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:11.3 | 0:00:49.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:18.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAIFEROVÁ Iva |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:29.2 | 0:00:11.0 |
3. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:02:33.0 | 0:00:14.8 |
4. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hana |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:35.8 | 0:00:17.6 |
5. | MACHOVÁ Marie |
CZE | 0:02:41.5 | 0:00:23.3 | |
6. | ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:45.4 | 0:00:27.2 |
7. | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza |
SKSV |
CZE | 0:02:47.7 | 0:00:29.5 |
8. | KOLAFOVÁ Barbora |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:56.7 | 0:00:38.5 |
9. | VOZOBULOVÁ Pavla |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:08.0 | 0:00:49.8 |
10. | BREJCHOVÁ Jana |
Skiraplé Ski Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:09.3 | 0:00:51.1 |
11. | DOLEJSI Lucie |
Ski klub Sumava |
CZE | 0:03:09.8 | 0:00:51.6 |
12. | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Anna |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:13.0 | 0:00:54.8 |
13. | KARVANOVÁ Josefína |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:18.8 | 0:01:00.6 |
14. | HRDLIČKOVÁ Veronika |
sportteam vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:20.7 | 0:01:02.5 |
15. | SILOVSKÁ Barbora |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:27.1 | 0:01:08.9 |
16. | ŠLAJSOVÁ Tereza |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:32.3 | 0:01:14.1 |
17. | ŠKRLOVÁ Veronika |
Outdoorkids |
CZE | 0:03:42.4 | 0:01:24.2 |