ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HALÍK Ján |
NORWIT - CykloMAX Poprad |
SVK | 4:04:34.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČUNDERLÍK Róbert |
Witzenmann Vlkanová |
SVK | 4:08:02.5 | 0:03:28.2 |
3. | KUBIŠ Andrej |
Suncycle.sk Cycling Team |
SVK | 4:08:02.8 | 0:03:28.5 |
4. | KOZEL Dusan |
ŠK Klokan |
SVK | 4:08:04.0 | 0:03:29.7 |
5. | VRTIŠ Peter |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 4:27:54.8 | 0:23:20.5 |
6. | IVAN Bronislav |
GO! Galaxy Hranice |
CZE | 4:27:55.1 | 0:23:20.8 |
7. | BENKO Peter |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 4:29:03.1 | 0:24:28.8 |
8. | HORVÁTH Ladislav |
ISAKO šport- Košice |
SVK | 4:29:13.3 | 0:24:39.0 |
9. | POTOČÁR Ján |
Skalité |
SVK | 4:30:06.8 | 0:25:32.5 |
10. | KUBOVČÍK Rastislav |
CYKLO SPIŠ |
SVK | 4:31:29.6 | 0:26:55.3 |
11. | ŠMELKO František |
Dobšiná |
SVK | 4:31:54.8 | 0:27:20.5 |
12. | RUSKO Igor |
HORAL - LIGR Team |
SVK | 4:33:43.6 | 0:29:09.3 |
13. | BRÁZ Ladislav |
Medzibrod |
SVK | 4:40:26.8 | 0:35:52.5 |
14. | GANC Marek |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 4:45:51.6 | 0:41:17.3 |
15. | RUSINA Milan |
R-Bike |
SVK | 4:48:25.6 | 0:43:51.3 |
16. | HUPKA Ondrej |
ŠK Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 4:52:34.1 | 0:47:59.8 |
17. | PAULIK Tomas |
kompava h-triathlon team skalica |
SVK | 4:53:58.9 | 0:49:24.6 |
18. | JANÍČEK Ján |
ARIOS Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 4:54:32.1 | 0:49:57.8 |
19. | MAJERSKÝ Peter |
Srnec z BB |
SVK | 5:00:04.9 | 0:55:30.6 |
20. | KOVÁČ Miroslav |
Športservis Team Bratislava |
SVK | 5:06:58.4 | 1:02:24.1 |
21. | KOČIK Miroslav |
Jaklovce |
SVK | 5:10:57.6 | 1:06:23.3 |
22. | TRAUTENBERGER Michal |
DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
SVK | 5:13:31.1 | 1:08:56.8 |
23. | GRÍGEĽ Róbert |
KOŠICE |
SVK | 5:13:31.6 | 1:08:57.3 |
24. | GRACIK Eduard |
Jurassic bike team DK |
SVK | 5:15:19.1 | 1:10:44.8 |
25. | ŽILOVEC Daniel |
Finančné Centrum Team |
SVK | 5:15:44.4 | 1:11:10.1 |
26. | SÝKORA Michal |
Dobrá Niva |
SVK | 5:18:11.1 | 1:13:36.8 |
27. | BRZUĽA Andrej |
MTB Pohronie |
SVK | 5:21:50.4 | 1:17:16.1 |
28. | SCHWARZ Petr |
Český Tešín |
CZE | 5:27:21.7 | 1:22:47.4 |
29. | KORL Frantisek |
Kosice-Myslava |
SVK | 5:32:40.2 | 1:28:05.9 |
30. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Športový klub Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 5:32:43.4 | 1:28:09.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DUDÁŠOVÁ Zuzana |
PISO SPORT |
SVK | 5:00:12.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKANDÍKOVÁ Barbara |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 5:32:43.4 | 0:32:31.0 |
3. | PALENIKOVA Zuzana |
DOLNY KUBIN |
SVK | 5:47:27.7 | 0:47:15.3 |
4. | OTHMANOVÁ Soňa |
Bratislava |
SVK | 6:02:33.2 | 1:02:20.8 |
5. | HRONČEKOVÁ Martina |
VELOSPRINT, Nitra |
SVK | 6:54:32.6 | 1:54:20.2 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 611 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 528 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 83 |
Odstartovalo | 580 |
V cíli | 563 |