Rajecký cross triatlon 2016
DATUM : | 28.5.2016 | MÍSTO : | Rajec |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MESTER Bálint |
X2S Team |
HUN | 1:50:56.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JURKOVIČ Tomáš |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 1:51:58.9 | 0:01:02.0 |
3. | MATERA Tomáš |
Triatlon Team Opava |
CZE | 1:53:03.9 | 0:02:07.0 |
4. | LUŽNÝ Filip |
TT Opava |
CZE | 1:56:36.8 | 0:05:39.9 |
5. | TOMŠA Juraj |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 1:56:48.0 | 0:05:51.1 |
6. | JANATA Boris |
kompava h-triathlon team skalica |
SVK | 1:58:17.2 | 0:07:20.3 |
7. | CINTULA Lukáš |
PELL´S Team / Borský Mikuláš |
SVK | 1:58:27.6 | 0:07:30.7 |
8. | KOVALÍK Miroslav |
Martin |
SVK | 2:00:50.3 | 0:09:53.4 |
9. | ZMRHALA Jan |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:01:24.6 | 0:10:27.7 |
10. | RYŠKA Marek |
MOUNTAITIME.cz Vendetta team |
CZE | 2:02:28.0 | 0:11:31.1 |
11. | REMIŠ Patrik |
Žilina |
SVK | 2:04:14.9 | 0:13:18.0 |
12. | VRŠANSKÝ Peter |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 2:04:43.5 | 0:13:46.6 |
13. | BIELIK Ivan |
SportDiag |
SVK | 2:05:24.3 | 0:14:27.4 |
14. | PUKAJ Tomáš |
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:05:59.7 | 0:15:02.8 |
15. | KRIVOSUDSKY Peter |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 2:08:23.0 | 0:17:26.1 |
16. | ŠTĚRBA Marek |
MOUNTAITIME.cz Vendetta team |
CZE | 2:08:57.0 | 0:18:00.1 |
17. | PÁLENÍK Andrej |
Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:13:43.8 | 0:22:46.9 |
18. | VAVRÍK Tomáš |
Chlpate Gazely |
SVK | 2:14:35.2 | 0:23:38.3 |
19. | ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav |
hasiči Handlová |
SVK | 2:14:50.1 | 0:23:53.2 |
20. | FLASSÍK Tomáš |
RC&P Team |
SVK | 2:15:02.2 | 0:24:05.3 |
21. | MIKO Marcel |
TRImiko |
SVK | 2:16:15.3 | 0:25:18.4 |
22. | WIEBAUER Tomáš |
Sansport |
SVK | 2:17:06.0 | 0:26:09.1 |
23. | ZAMAZAL Patrik |
MOUNTAITIME.cz Vendetta team |
CZE | 2:17:29.5 | 0:26:32.6 |
24. | ŠTEVÁNKA Peter |
ŠK Oravaman |
SVK | 2:18:36.6 | 0:27:39.7 |
25. | GAŠPEREC Zdenko |
MTB TEAM LIMBACH |
SVK | 2:18:55.3 | 0:27:58.4 |
26. | VOLENSKÝ Martin |
Marathon BB team |
SVK | 2:20:20.1 | 0:29:23.2 |
27. | MIŠO Pavol |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:20:58.2 | 0:30:01.3 |
28. | PRAMUK Ondro |
All of Top Martin |
SVK | 2:22:07.1 | 0:31:10.2 |
29. | KUCHARCIK Jano |
Chlpate Gazely |
SVK | 2:23:19.9 | 0:32:23.0 |
30. | LABAJ Ivan |
Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 2:26:52.4 | 0:35:55.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRYCHTOVÁ Anna |
TT Opava |
SVK | 2:16:26.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PALENIKOVA Zuzana |
MPK Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:27:38.0 | 0:11:11.7 |
3. | SNOPKOVÁ Andrea |
KPMTV |
SVK | 2:43:00.1 | 0:26:33.8 |
4. | WALTEROVÁ Andrea |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 2:53:47.6 | 0:37:21.3 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 91 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 79 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 12 |
Odstartovalo | 91 |
V cíli | 90 |