Oravský cyklomaratón
DATUM : | 2.7.2016 | MÍSTO : | Dolný Kubín |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARTL Karel |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 3:56:38.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠVERCEL Jozef |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:59:29.9 | 0:02:51.0 |
3. | ŠTEVKO Marek |
CK Spartak Tlmače |
SVK | 4:00:07.4 | 0:03:28.5 |
4. | KUBIŠ Andrej |
SUNCYCLE.sk Cycling Team |
SVK | 4:02:31.9 | 0:05:53.0 |
5. | KUČERA Vladimír |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 4:08:46.9 | 0:12:08.0 |
6. | ŠMELKO František |
Saat Sport Racing Team |
SVK | 4:14:56.9 | 0:18:18.0 |
7. | PŇAČEK Michal |
Vyšný Kubín |
SVK | 4:23:03.4 | 0:26:24.5 |
8. | BRÁZ Ladislav |
HORAL -BIKE Team |
SVK | 4:28:47.4 | 0:32:08.5 |
9. | BALKO Rastislav |
Beer Inside Team |
SVK | 4:29:58.2 | 0:33:19.3 |
10. | ŠIMON Marian |
FTC CC Fiľakovo |
SVK | 4:30:35.9 | 0:33:57.0 |
11. | MURIN Pavol |
CKMalachov |
SVK | 4:30:36.9 | 0:33:58.0 |
12. | ROVDER Lukáš |
CYKLO SPIŠ |
SVK | 4:32:08.2 | 0:35:29.3 |
13. | RUSKO Igor |
HORAL -BIKE Team |
SVK | 4:32:57.7 | 0:36:18.8 |
14. | HARCEG Ivan |
TREK KCK Oslany |
SVK | 4:33:24.9 | 0:36:46.0 |
15. | MIČÁŇ Michal |
Chlebnice |
SVK | 4:36:27.7 | 0:39:48.8 |
16. | RUSINA Milan |
R-bike |
SVK | 4:38:20.4 | 0:41:41.5 |
17. | MAJERSKÝ Peter |
Horal bike team |
SVK | 4:39:23.2 | 0:42:44.3 |
18. | ALEXAJ Michal |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 4:43:18.9 | 0:46:40.0 |
19. | HOŠALA Ľuboš |
ISAKO šport Košice |
SVK | 4:48:21.2 | 0:51:42.3 |
20. | PUKAJ Tomáš |
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 4:50:57.4 | 0:54:18.5 |
21. | KUZMAN Ľubomír |
Kuzmiči drtiči |
SVK | 4:51:19.4 | 0:54:40.5 |
22. | BALOČKO Rastislav |
MADBIKER Košice |
SVK | 4:52:34.4 | 0:55:55.5 |
23. | PRCÍN Emil |
sk krivan vazec |
SVK | 4:53:43.2 | 0:57:04.3 |
24. | PELACH Dalibor |
R-BIKE Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 4:59:06.2 | 1:02:27.3 |
25. | GRÍGEĽ Róbert |
Košice |
SVK | 5:06:43.2 | 1:10:04.3 |
26. | TRAUTENBERGER Michal |
Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 5:16:15.2 | 1:19:36.3 |
27. | ONDRIČKA Roman |
ModryJezko-SVK |
SVK | 5:22:33.2 | 1:25:54.3 |
28. | GRACIK Eduard |
Jurassic Bike Team Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 5:27:26.7 | 1:30:47.8 |
29. | KORL Frantisek |
JUMPSPORT Klub Kosice |
SVK | 5:27:37.2 | 1:30:58.3 |
30. | VARGA Ján |
MKSK Modra |
SVK | 5:28:14.0 | 1:31:35.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKANDÍKOVÁ Barbara |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 5:09:18.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MUCHOVÁ Zlatica |
Parada Fly Nitra |
SVK | 6:12:53.3 | 1:03:34.4 |
3. | HRONČEKOVÁ Martina |
Top Sport Team |
SVK | 6:24:59.3 | 1:15:40.4 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 584 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 493 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 91 |
Odstartovalo | 577 |
V cíli | 561 |