ROUTE 66 maratón
DATUM : | 18.6.2017 | MÍSTO : | Brezno |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FEJES Gabor |
Dr. Batorfi Agria KTK |
HUN | 2:50:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HALIK Jan |
Norwit-CykloMAX Poprad |
SVK | 2:52:23.3 | 0:01:29.0 |
3. | BELLAN Juraj |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:52:28.2 | 0:01:33.9 |
4. | KVIETOK Pavol |
CK route 66 |
SVK | 2:54:27.4 | 0:03:33.2 |
5. | KOZEL Dušan |
Krino Jantex Humenné |
SVK | 2:54:28.2 | 0:03:33.9 |
6. | NÔTA Štefan |
CK Rimavská Sobota |
SVK | 2:54:28.9 | 0:03:34.6 |
7. | SÝKORA Dominik |
CK Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:54:29.0 | 0:03:34.7 |
8. | KRAJÍČEK Matej |
CK SPARTAK TLMACE |
SVK | 2:54:30.4 | 0:03:36.1 |
9. | GEŠO Adam |
CK Route 66 Brezno |
SVK | 2:54:30.5 | 0:03:36.2 |
10. | ZAŤKO Dominik |
AŠk Inter Bratislava |
SVK | 2:54:30.6 | 0:03:36.3 |
11. | KACINA Branislav |
Climberg sport team |
SVK | 2:54:32.9 | 0:03:38.6 |
12. | STAŠKO Samuel |
CK MŠK Kežmarok |
SVK | 2:54:34.9 | 0:03:40.6 |
13. | KAŠKO Dávid |
CK Rimavská Sobota |
SVK | 2:54:39.4 | 0:03:45.1 |
14. | KRASŇAN Štefan |
Cyklomax Poprad |
SVK | 2:57:24.1 | 0:06:29.8 |
15. | ŠIMORA Marián |
RM Bike Team |
SVK | 2:57:24.3 | 0:06:30.0 |
16. | KOVACIK Miro |
CK Route 66 Brezno |
SVK | 2:57:25.3 | 0:06:31.0 |
17. | BRADÁČ Rastislav |
Strada Factory Racing Team |
SVK | 2:57:26.5 | 0:06:32.2 |
18. | MIŠÍK Michal |
Rct Martin |
SVK | 2:57:26.7 | 0:06:32.4 |
19. | ZÁHRADNIK Michal |
Climberg Šport Team |
SVK | 2:57:28.0 | 0:06:33.8 |
20. | SKLENARIK Stanislav |
REvúca |
SVK | 2:57:28.3 | 0:06:34.0 |
21. | BELÁK Roman |
Top sport team |
SVK | 2:57:28.9 | 0:06:34.6 |
22. | KOŠÚT Peter |
Bike Pro Sk |
SVK | 2:57:32.2 | 0:06:37.9 |
23. | IVANČÍK Eduard |
Top sport team |
SVK | 3:01:18.8 | 0:10:24.5 |
24. | CHALÁS Jaroslav |
Strada Factory Racing Team |
SVK | 3:01:19.4 | 0:10:25.1 |
25. | RAJČOK Daniel |
Šk Železiarne Podbrezová |
SVK | 3:01:19.9 | 0:10:25.7 |
26. | POLIAK Samuel |
CK Route 66 Brezno |
SVK | 3:01:20.5 | 0:10:26.2 |
27. | PŇAČEK Michal |
ck Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 3:01:21.1 | 0:10:26.8 |
28. | BALZUWEIT Marc |
Braunschweig |
GER | 3:01:21.1 | 0:10:26.9 |
29. | CEROVSKÝ Adam |
CK Rimavská Sobota |
SVK | 3:01:22.3 | 0:10:28.0 |
30. | BALCIAR Filip |
CK Rimavská Sobota |
SVK | 3:01:22.7 | 0:10:28.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
bike team juhasky |
SVK | 3:11:16.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 69 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 68 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 1 |
Odstartovalo | 69 |
V cíli | 66 |