CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017 ITU World Cup
DATUM : | 3.9.2017 | MÍSTO : | Karlovy Vary |
---|
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BACKHOUSE Gillian |
AUS | 2:03:29.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FRINTOVA Vendula |
CZE | 2:04:31.9 | 0:01:02.0 | |
3. | COOK Summer |
USA | 2:04:56.6 | 0:01:26.7 | |
4. | VAN DER KAAY Nicole |
NZL | 2:05:27.3 | 0:01:57.4 | |
5. | JACKSON Emma |
AUS | 2:05:27.4 | 0:01:57.5 | |
6. | SHEEDY-RYAN Felicity |
AUS | 2:05:31.4 | 0:02:01.5 | |
7. | SODARO Chelsea |
USA | 2:06:05.6 | 0:02:35.7 | |
8. | DODET Sandra |
FRA | 2:06:07.1 | 0:02:37.2 | |
9. | KOVÁCS Zsófia |
HUN | 2:06:11.4 | 0:02:41.5 | |
10. | DERRON Julie |
SUI | 2:06:11.5 | 0:02:41.6 | |
11. | UEDA Ai |
JPN | 2:06:29.1 | 0:02:59.2 | |
12. | KRETZ Amelie |
CAN | 2:06:40.1 | 0:03:10.2 | |
13. | ACKERMANN Simone |
ITU | 2:07:00.8 | 0:03:30.9 | |
14. | ORLA Alessia |
ITA | 2:07:05.1 | 0:03:35.2 | |
15. | PRIARONE Giorgia |
ITA | 2:07:39.4 | 0:04:09.5 | |
16. | KONIG Alissa |
SUI | 2:07:55.4 | 0:04:25.5 | |
17. | STANNARD Elizabeth |
NZL | 2:09:42.1 | 0:06:12.2 | |
18. | JAMNICKY Dominika |
CAN | 2:09:47.4 | 0:06:17.5 | |
19. | GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana |
SVK | 2:09:58.4 | 0:06:28.5 | |
20. | ULATOWSKA Alicja |
POL | 2:11:55.4 | 0:08:25.5 | |
21. | TAKAHASHI Sena |
JPN | 2:14:16.9 | 0:10:47.0 | |
22. | SEBŐK Klaudia |
HUN | 2:16:34.9 | 0:13:05.0 | |
23. | DUTTON Brittany |
AUS | 2:19:09.2 | 0:15:39.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IDEN Gustav |
NOR | 1:49:06.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FABIAN Alessandro |
ITA | 1:49:39.0 | 0:00:33.0 | |
3. | REID Tayler |
NZL | 1:50:22.7 | 0:01:16.7 | |
4. | SCHOMBURG Jonas |
ITU | 1:50:29.0 | 0:01:23.0 | |
5. | HUEBER-MOOSBRUGGER Maxime |
FRA | 1:50:30.2 | 0:01:24.2 | |
6. | ZIPF Jonathan |
GER | 1:50:33.0 | 0:01:27.0 | |
7. | VARGA Richard |
SVK | 1:50:41.7 | 0:01:35.7 | |
8. | SULLWALD Wian |
RSA | 1:50:59.2 | 0:01:53.2 | |
9. | DE PONTI Massimo |
ITA | 1:51:00.0 | 0:01:54.0 | |
10. | STORNES Casper |
NOR | 1:51:07.9 | 0:02:01.9 | |
11. | FURUYA Jumpei |
JPN | 1:51:11.7 | 0:02:05.7 | |
12. | DOHERTY Constantine |
IRL | 1:51:14.0 | 0:02:08.0 | |
13. | TACCONE Luciano |
ARG | 1:51:19.9 | 0:02:13.9 | |
14. | FALDUM Gábor |
HUN | 1:51:28.7 | 0:02:22.7 | |
15. | STEINWANDTER Matthias |
ITA | 1:51:36.2 | 0:02:30.2 | |
16. | KIRÁLY István |
HUN | 1:51:36.7 | 0:02:30.7 | |
17. | LAGERSTROM Eric |
USA | 1:51:39.7 | 0:02:33.7 | |
18. | CELUSTKA Jan |
CZE | 1:51:42.0 | 0:02:36.0 | |
19. | BARNABY Gregory |
ITA | 1:51:57.2 | 0:02:51.2 | |
20. | ESPEDAL Endre |
NOR | 1:52:02.7 | 0:02:56.7 | |
21. | WAYAFFE Jonathan |
BEL | 1:52:09.2 | 0:03:03.2 | |
22. | POLYANSKIY Igor |
RUS | 1:52:21.7 | 0:03:15.7 | |
23. | WERNZ Valentin |
GER | 1:52:25.8 | 0:03:19.8 | |
24. | STUDER Max |
SUI | 1:52:26.2 | 0:03:20.2 | |
25. | PALMA Pedro |
POR | 1:52:40.0 | 0:03:34.0 | |
26. | FACCHINETTI Luca |
ITA | 1:52:52.7 | 0:03:46.7 | |
27. | HANSEN Morten |
NOR | 1:52:54.7 | 0:03:48.7 | |
28. | ODAKURA Makoto |
JPN | 1:52:58.2 | 0:03:52.2 | |
29. | MORANDINI Flavio |
ARG | 1:53:03.0 | 0:03:57.0 | |
30. | SVARC Premysl |
CZE | 1:53:20.2 | 0:04:14.2 |