ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADEL Filip |
Superior Suninvent Team |
CZE | 2:56:39.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 2:56:57.6 | 0:00:18.6 |
3. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 2:57:18.7 | 0:00:39.7 |
4. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST team |
CZE | 2:57:52.8 | 0:01:13.8 |
5. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 3:09:18.3 | 0:12:39.3 |
6. | KOZÁK Matouš |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 3:09:28.5 | 0:12:49.5 |
7. | KESTLER Aleš |
Yogi racing Ostrava |
CZE | 3:10:23.8 | 0:13:44.8 |
8. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
AEROTEC sport team |
CZE | 3:12:56.6 | 0:16:17.6 |
9. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN |
CZE | 3:14:44.9 | 0:18:05.9 |
10. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 3:15:20.3 | 0:18:41.3 |
11. | SUSTR Lukas |
Alset racing team |
CZE | 3:17:53.5 | 0:21:14.5 |
12. | ZAVADIL Josef |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 3:22:04.9 | 0:25:25.9 |
13. | PACLT Tomáš |
N.A.C.O. Liberec |
CZE | 3:23:50.6 | 0:27:11.6 |
14. | VYMĚTALÍK Jaroslav |
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN |
CZE | 3:24:35.0 | 0:27:56.0 |
15. | JIRKŮ Jakub |
MTBS.cz Racing |
CZE | 3:25:23.9 | 0:28:44.9 |
16. | VÁLEK Václav |
CZE | 3:25:26.9 | 0:28:47.9 | |
17. | LANDA František |
KCL Kooperativa-Svijany |
CZE | 3:27:37.1 | 0:30:58.1 |
18. | KALAŠ Jan |
BikePart.cz |
CZE | 3:37:29.4 | 0:40:50.4 |
19. | BEJR Štěpán |
CZE | 3:39:55.7 | 0:43:16.7 | |
20. | KOZÁK Jaroslav |
MTB Jarko |
CZE | 3:40:48.1 | 0:44:09.1 |
21. | LANDA David |
KCL Kooperativa-Svijany |
CZE | 3:41:06.3 | 0:44:27.3 |
22. | KUBEC Jiří |
Cyklo Tony |
CZE | 3:42:03.5 | 0:45:24.5 |
23. | ŠVORC Jiří |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 3:43:31.1 | 0:46:52.1 |
24. | BABKA Jaroslav |
Jiko Čácha Sušice |
CZE | 3:44:00.2 | 0:47:21.2 |
25. | JIČÍNSKÝ Pavel |
MTB Kupokolo Pardubice |
CZE | 3:45:01.2 | 0:48:22.2 |
26. | KLEINER Robert |
Eleven Mercedes Mitas |
CZE | 3:47:35.3 | 0:50:56.3 |
27. | BAKO Josef |
KUPKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 3:48:29.6 | 0:51:50.6 |
28. | VAŠÍČEK Roman |
Continental Adršpach |
CZE | 3:52:24.2 | 0:55:45.2 |
29. | KRAUS Vladimír |
jasipbike |
CZE | 3:54:47.7 | 0:58:08.7 |
30. | KAVAN Radim |
Cyklo Benda |
CZE | 3:58:46.3 | 1:02:07.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 3:38:16.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIDRICHOVA Lenka |
GHOST team |
CZE | 3:51:05.2 | 0:12:49.2 |
3. | BOHABOJOVÁ Olga |
Lékárna Zásmuky |
CZE | 3:59:37.8 | 0:21:21.8 |
4. | SKRBKOVÁ Denisa |
BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team |
CZE | 4:01:52.6 | 0:23:36.6 |
5. | FORTELNÁ Petra |
AUTHENTICBIKE |
CZE | 4:17:52.3 | 0:39:36.3 |
6. | FRICOVÁ Pavlína |
Nebudlenoch |
CZE | 4:39:36.5 | 1:01:20.5 |