Rajecký maratón

Běh
DATUM :11.8.2018 MÍSTO :Rajec

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MOCKOVČIAK Marek
TJ Obal Servis Košice
SVK 2:42:11 0:00:00
2.
KALINA Rastislav
MK Rajec
SVK 2:46:58 0:04:47
3.
MICHALEC Tomáš
AŠK Fenix Bratislava
SVK 2:52:08 0:09:57
4.
TICHÝ Peter
nadácia Anjelské krídla
SVK 2:52:24 0:10:13
5.
FOUSEK Jan
Mk Seitl Ostrava
CZE 2:53:18 0:11:07
6.
ZIDEK Jozef
SKP Zilina
SVK 2:56:05 0:13:54
7.
DOLZHENKOV Sergey
URAL-100
RUS 2:59:02 0:16:51
8.
LETKO Miroslav
Trenč. Stankovce
SVK 2:59:28 0:17:17
9.
HRÚZ Jozef
Bernohy
SVK 3:00:02 0:17:51
10.
MASARYK Pavol
ZFT Dojč
SVK 3:01:35 0:19:24
11.
IZSÁK Gabriel
Šaľa
SVK 3:03:04 0:20:53
12.
KLIMO Stanislav
HK Direct Bytča
SVK 3:04:56 0:22:45
13.
JURČÍK Ján
KKM Čadca
SVK 3:05:17 0:23:06
14.
ŽELEZOV Konstantin
TURIEC.RUN
UKR 3:06:18 0:24:07
15.
PAVUK Marian
Spider team Levice
SVK 3:06:44 0:24:33
16.
KUČÍREK Petr
Třinec
CZE 3:08:10 0:25:59
17.
PENCIAK Emil
Partizán Vrícko / VÚ 1037 MT
SVK 3:09:17 0:27:06
18.
POLONČÁK Ján
klub bežcov Stropkov
SVK 3:09:27 0:27:16
19.
DVORSKÝ Peter
ULTRAMOTIVATION
SVK 3:10:32 0:28:21
20.
SEBESTIAN Patrik
BKJG ZILINA
SVK 3:11:52 0:29:41
21.
TOMÁNEK Roman
Galak Slavičín
CZE 3:12:04 0:29:53
22.
VANČO Michal
Trenčín
SVK 3:12:13 0:30:02
23.
HULINKO Michal
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 3:14:00 0:31:49
24.
HANZLÍK Ondrej
AK Baník Prievidza
SVK 3:14:08 0:31:57
25.
BACA Mario
Zlate Moravce
SVK 3:14:33 0:32:22
26.
GIERTLI Tomáš
AO Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 3:15:56 0:33:45
27.
TURČEK Martin
X Runners Krásno
SVK 3:16:06 0:33:55
28.
TREPÁČ Lukáš
Jogging klub Dubnica
SVK 3:17:37 0:35:26
29.
JASEK Tadeusz
PZLAM POLSKA
POL 3:18:01 0:35:50
30.
TRELO Michal
Trebišov
SVK 3:20:53 0:38:42
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SEBESTIAN Sylvia
BKJG ZILINA
SVK 3:05:58 0:00:00
2.
BADIS Anissa Zsófia
VEDAC
HUN 3:17:36 0:11:38
3.
URMINSKÁ Daniela
Club Trail Pirata Jerez
SVK 3:27:45 0:21:47
4.
SZEKERES Anna
Budapest
HUN 3:33:54 0:27:56
5.
BUTORACOVA Ivana
MTC VYSNA SEBASTOVA
SVK 3:41:38 0:35:40
6.
LADECKÁ Nora
Štrúdličkáris
SVK 3:44:31 0:38:33
7.
HUDEKOVÁ Andrea
TJ TATRAN KRÁSNO NAS KYSUCOU
SVK 3:44:42 0:38:44
8.
KAMENDY Zuzana
BK Spartak Medzev
SVK 3:45:52 0:39:54
9.
SEMANOVÁ Zlatka
O5-BK Furca KOSICE
SVK 3:54:49 0:48:51
10.
GRÍSOVÁ Barbora
BEZOBALU
SVK 3:56:05 0:50:07
11.
KÚDEĽOVÁ Michaela
AK Tlmače
SVK 3:58:32 0:52:34
12.
URADNÍKOVÁ Alžbeta
KOFOLA
SVK 4:01:48 0:55:50
13.
GAĽOVÁ Tamara
Aj MY sme BEH :)
SVK 4:06:59 1:01:01
14.
SELECKÁ Katarína
Bratislava
SVK 4:08:26 1:02:28
15.
SEIDLOVÁ Eva
AK Tlmače
SVK 4:09:30 1:03:32
16.
ŽIDEKOVA Janka
ŠKP Žilina
SVK 4:11:46 1:05:48
17.
ZAJACOVA Katarina
Sunava
SVK 4:14:36 1:08:38
18.
KYSELICOVÁ Stanislava
nadácia Anjelské krídla
SVK 4:24:27 1:18:29
19.
PUŠKÁROVÁ Katarína
odorín
SVK 4:40:30 1:34:32
20.
DONOVALOVA Eva
MARATHONBB TEAM
SVK 4:53:58 1:48:00
21.
FUJERÍKOVÁ Judit
čigabiga team maraton
SVK 5:17:30 2:11:32

Nenašli jste se ve výsledcích, nebo jste našli ve výsledcích nesrovnalost? Kontaktujte časomíru

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených988
Přihlášeno - Muži807
Přihlášeno - Ženy181
Odstartovalo921
V cíli916