ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Central Haibike Pro Team |
CZE | 1:34:50.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka |
CK EPIC Dohňany |
SVK | 1:36:31.0 | 0:01:41.0 |
3. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:39:41.3 | 0:04:51.3 |
4. | KALAŠOVÁ Karolína |
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:41:10.5 | 0:06:20.5 |
5. | VALEŠOVÁ Jana |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:50:51.3 | 0:16:01.3 |
6. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
GIANT cycling team |
CZE | 1:52:30.3 | 0:17:40.3 |
7. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT CZECH TEAM |
CZE | 1:54:37.2 | 0:19:47.2 |
8. | BULISOVÁ Lenka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:56:12.6 | 0:21:22.6 |
9. | MALARIKOVA Michaela |
Ski-Bike Sportmed Bratislava |
SVK | 1:56:16.8 | 0:21:26.8 |
10. | POPÍŠILOVÁ Radka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:56:53.5 | 0:22:03.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:09.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIEDL Jiří |
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:32:56.4 | 0:00:46.5 |
3. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:33:52.9 | 0:01:43.0 |
4. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:34:40.6 | 0:02:30.7 |
5. | NOVÁK Jiří |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:17.4 | 0:03:07.5 |
6. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:36:14.7 | 0:04:04.8 |
7. | CINK Ondřej |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:35.4 | 0:04:25.5 |
8. | NESVADBA Jan |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:36:44.3 | 0:04:34.4 |
9. | LAMI Michal |
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice |
SVK | 1:37:31.6 | 0:05:21.7 |
10. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:38:04.0 | 0:05:54.1 |
11. | KANĚRA Michal |
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:40:21.0 | 0:08:11.1 |
12. | SÁBLÍK Lukáš |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:40:46.3 | 0:08:36.4 |
13. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:41:11.6 | 0:09:01.7 |
14. | PEŠEK Tomáš |
REMERX CYCLING TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:41:51.1 | 0:09:41.2 |
15. | NEPUSTIL Matěj |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:45:43.0 | 0:13:33.1 |
16. | ŠIMERLE Michal |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:46:41.5 | 0:14:31.6 |
17. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:48:53.3 | 0:16:43.4 |
18. | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk |
KRAB CYCLES SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:50:59.9 | 0:18:50.0 |
19. | MUSIL Jaroslav |
caffenannini.cz CyclingMTBteam |
CZE | 1:55:19.0 | 0:23:09.1 |
20. | JEŽEK Petr |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 1:57:32.3 | 0:25:22.4 |
21. | AŠKA Václav |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:59:45.8 | 0:27:35.9 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 235 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 187 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 48 |
Odstartovalo | 227 |
V cíli | 210 |