ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JELÍNEK Josef |
BigShock Team |
CZE | 0:22:53.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAŠPAR Adam |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:22:54.6 | 0:00:01.4 |
3. | ŠTOČEK Matúš |
Cyklistický spolok Žilina |
SVK | 0:23:09.7 | 0:00:16.5 |
4. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:23:40.1 | 0:00:46.9 |
5. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:14.9 | 0:01:21.7 |
6. | HONZÁK David |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:24:18.9 | 0:01:25.7 |
7. | MARTINEK Tomáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:24:28.9 | 0:01:35.7 |
8. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:25:08.8 | 0:02:15.6 |
9. | POLÁČEK Albetr |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:25:25.8 | 0:02:32.6 |
10. | SIRŮČEK Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:25:28.6 | 0:02:35.4 |
11. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:25:34.2 | 0:02:41.0 |
12. | KLAUDA Jan |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:26:12.0 | 0:03:18.8 |
13. | PRUDEK Dominik |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:17.1 | 0:03:23.9 |
14. | GAVENDA Jan |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:26:44.6 | 0:03:51.4 |
15. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:27:05.3 | 0:04:12.1 |
16. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:30.3 | 0:04:37.1 |
17. | MUSIL Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:27:36.0 | 0:04:42.8 |
18. | LUTOVSKÝ Ondřej |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:52.1 | 0:04:58.9 |
19. | HERMAN Ondřej |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:59.3 | 0:05:06.1 |
20. | VOPAT Milan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:28:14.5 | 0:05:21.3 |
21. | BARTOŠ Martin |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:28:21.7 | 0:05:28.5 |
22. | SANDANY David |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:28:26.2 | 0:05:33.0 |
23. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:28:38.9 | 0:05:45.7 |
24. | HILSCHER Franz-Georg |
CZE | 0:28:51.7 | 0:05:58.5 | |
25. | FRITZSCHE Felix |
CZE | 0:29:26.1 | 0:06:32.9 | |
26. | WUCHOLD Lennart |
CZE | 0:29:30.5 | 0:06:37.3 | |
27. | SVÍTIL Robert |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:29:37.1 | 0:06:43.9 |
28. | SCHIERL Jakub |
REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:29:42.7 | 0:06:49.5 |
29. | ČERVENKA Marcel |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:30:40.0 | 0:07:46.8 |
30. | KRÝDA Miloslav |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:31:18.0 | 0:08:24.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:26:32.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:48.1 | 0:00:15.2 |
3. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:27:32.3 | 0:00:59.4 |
4. | VOPATOVÁ Kateřina |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:27:59.5 | 0:01:26.6 |
5. | JOANNIDU Sofie |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:28:27.4 | 0:01:54.5 |
6. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:48.4 | 0:02:15.5 |
7. | PREJDOVÁ Marie |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:29:22.0 | 0:02:49.1 |
8. | OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:29:25.0 | 0:02:52.1 |
9. | DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:30:02.0 | 0:03:29.1 |
10. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:30:12.4 | 0:03:39.5 |
11. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:30:23.8 | 0:03:50.9 |
12. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:30:51.5 | 0:04:18.6 |
13. | LACINOVÁ Kateřina |
AŠŠTÍ BAJKEŘI o.s. |
CZE | 0:31:00.0 | 0:04:27.1 |
14. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:15.9 | 0:04:43.0 |
15. | VAICOVÁ Markéta |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:32:03.0 | 0:05:30.1 |
16. | NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka |
PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB |
CZE | 0:34:08.0 | 0:07:35.1 |
17. | SLÁMOVÁ Michaela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:35:44.2 | 0:09:11.3 |
18. | SANDANYOVÁ Saša |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:35:52.0 | 0:09:19.1 |
19. | POLÁKOVÁ Karolína |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:36:47.7 | 0:10:14.8 |
20. | KUBÁTOVÁ Dominika |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:10.5 | 0:10:37.6 |
21. | HAUPTOVÁ Karolína |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:38:09.8 | 0:11:36.9 |
22. | ELIÁŠOVÁ Edita |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:40:42.0 | 0:14:09.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAJCHART Jan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:41:23.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:42:05.2 | 0:00:41.9 |
3. | ŠULC Jakub |
BIKE&SKI BAKAJDA |
CZE | 0:42:22.1 | 0:00:58.8 |
4. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:43:32.2 | 0:02:08.9 |
5. | LEHKÝ Roman |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:43:42.7 | 0:02:19.4 |
6. | KUNT Lukáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:44:03.9 | 0:02:40.6 |
7. | DUDEK Ondřej |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 0:44:15.4 | 0:02:52.1 |
8. | DEJMEK Martin |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:44:22.3 | 0:02:59.0 |
9. | ŠÍREK Adrian |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:44:42.0 | 0:03:18.7 |
10. | BERGMANN Michal |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 0:45:08.6 | 0:03:45.3 |
11. | BARTOŇ Jan |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:45:30.8 | 0:04:07.5 |
12. | NOVÁK Přemysl |
PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB |
CZE | 0:45:43.4 | 0:04:20.1 |
13. | JÍLEK Zdeněk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:43.6 | 0:04:20.3 |
14. | BYSTROŇ Vilém |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:45:53.7 | 0:04:30.4 |
15. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:45:58.3 | 0:04:35.0 |
16. | MATĚJKA Petr |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:58.4 | 0:04:35.1 |
17. | KŘÍŽEK Pavel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:46:33.7 | 0:05:10.4 |
18. | MIKULECKÝ Vojtěch |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:46:51.7 | 0:05:28.4 |
19. | LANGR Štěpán |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:46:52.1 | 0:05:28.8 |
20. | STARÝ Dominik |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:47:14.9 | 0:05:51.6 |
21. | BUŠFY Michal |
Žilina |
SVK | 0:47:49.0 | 0:06:25.7 |
22. | PAPEŽ Vít |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:47:54.3 | 0:06:31.0 |
23. | SPUDIL Martin |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:48:15.6 | 0:06:52.3 |
24. | ŠVORC Michal |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 0:48:20.6 | 0:06:57.3 |
25. | SLAVÍK Luko |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:48:26.3 | 0:07:03.0 |
26. | SCHWARZBACH Paul Konstantin |
CZE | 0:49:02.9 | 0:07:39.6 | |
27. | MORAVEC Karel |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 0:49:38.9 | 0:08:15.6 |
28. | KOHOUT Michal |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:50:00.0 | 0:08:36.7 |
29. | KOLÁŘ Patrik |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:00.6 | 0:08:37.3 |
30. | ŽIŽKA Jakub |
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ o.s. |
CZE | 0:50:00.8 | 0:08:37.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAMLER Josef |
Team Superior-riders |
CZE | 0:53:29.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MALÍK Michal |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:54:40.0 | 0:01:10.7 |
3. | VLČEK Michal |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:55:15.4 | 0:01:46.1 |
4. | CHMEL Zdeněk |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:45.1 | 0:02:15.8 |
5. | ŠIRC Matěj |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:55:49.8 | 0:02:20.5 |
6. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
ELEVEN CYCLING TEAM PŘICHOVICE |
CZE | 0:56:29.5 | 0:03:00.2 |
7. | KOHOUTEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 0:56:58.3 | 0:03:29.0 |
8. | BOGAR František |
Tj Bohemie Nový Bor |
CZE | 0:57:29.4 | 0:04:00.1 |
9. | STOŠEK Viktor |
Česká spořitelna Specialized |
CZE | 0:57:29.5 | 0:04:00.2 |
10. | SVĚRÁK Jiří |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 0:58:03.8 | 0:04:34.5 |
11. | KALIVODA Jiří |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:13.0 | 0:04:43.7 |
12. | HRABAL Jakub |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:58:18.7 | 0:04:49.4 |
13. | PAPEŽ Vojtěch |
Pacov |
CZE | 0:58:50.6 | 0:05:21.3 |
14. | KODL Pavel |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:58:53.5 | 0:05:24.2 |
15. | FRANK Petr |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:53.6 | 0:05:24.3 |
16. | POSPÍŠILÍK Martin |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:59:40.0 | 0:06:10.7 |
17. | KUBICA Roman |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:59:48.4 | 0:06:19.1 |
18. | NEBESÁŘ Marek |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:27.0 | 0:06:57.7 |
19. | ŠKRAMLÍK Ladislav |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 1:00:27.5 | 0:06:58.2 |
20. | NESTLER Lukáš |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 1:00:29.7 | 0:07:00.4 |
21. | ZÁHORA Michal |
CZE | 1:01:18.8 | 0:07:49.5 | |
22. | STROLENÝ Petr |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 1:01:42.7 | 0:08:13.4 |
23. | SLÁMA Michal |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:01:44.7 | 0:08:15.4 |
24. | KELLNER Tomáš |
MMB Třebenice |
CZE | 1:01:44.8 | 0:08:15.5 |
25. | KUBÁNEK Marek |
2k Bike Club Odry |
CZE | 1:02:04.4 | 0:08:35.1 |
26. | MADER Daniel |
Bikez.cz |
CZE | 1:04:05.9 | 0:10:36.6 |
27. | DOHNAL Roman |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:04:37.5 | 0:11:08.2 |
28. | SLÁDEK Jakub |
Solopisky |
CZE | 1:05:01.4 | 0:11:32.1 |
29. | BOUBÍN Jan |
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:17.9 | 0:11:48.6 |
30. | KOS Pavel |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 1:05:44.1 | 0:12:14.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:55:07.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BARTOŇ Pavel |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:31.8 | 0:01:24.7 |
3. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:56:44.9 | 0:01:37.8 |
4. | LINET Pavel |
MOst |
CZE | 0:57:46.5 | 0:02:39.4 |
5. | KLAP David |
CZE | 0:58:13.8 | 0:03:06.7 | |
6. | ŠEVČÍK Martin |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:02.0 | 0:03:54.9 |
7. | KOUDELKA Petr |
KRAB CYCLES SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:59:35.0 | 0:04:27.9 |
8. | VOKOUN Jan |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 1:01:50.0 | 0:06:42.9 |
9. | PITHART Jan |
AMULET RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:40.7 | 0:07:33.6 |
10. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
AMULET RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:03:22.2 | 0:08:15.1 |
11. | WOJCZAL Jarek |
WOJCZAL-BIKE |
POL | 1:06:25.2 | 0:11:18.1 |
12. | HRABÍK Jaroslav |
PSK CYKLO CHEB 96 |
CZE | 1:10:02.1 | 0:14:55.0 |
13. | GONDEK Pavel |
Kolín |
CZE | 1:10:41.3 | 0:15:34.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VASTL Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:25.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LUKEŠ Daniel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:07:01.4 | 0:00:35.5 |
3. | BOGAR Kryštof |
BOHEMIE NOVÝ BOR |
CZE | 1:08:56.9 | 0:02:31.0 |
4. | ZAVOLOKIN Oleksii |
Isd Mtb Team |
UKR | 1:08:58.0 | 0:02:32.1 |
5. | KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
BEMANIAX |
CZE | 1:09:18.2 | 0:02:52.3 |
6. | FUSEK Martin |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:09:54.5 | 0:03:28.6 |
7. | ŠELLER Luděk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:23.2 | 0:03:57.3 |
8. | JOHÁNEK Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:52.5 | 0:04:26.6 |
9. | ŘEHÁK Vít |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:11:19.0 | 0:04:53.1 |
10. | KUBÍN Filip |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:11:19.2 | 0:04:53.3 |
11. | RYDVAL Jakub |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:11:44.5 | 0:05:18.6 |
12. | SÁDLO Dominik |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 1:11:57.4 | 0:05:31.5 |
13. | KALITA Lukáš |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 1:12:10.4 | 0:05:44.5 |
14. | ŠAFÁŘ Jakub |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:54.7 | 0:06:28.8 |
15. | VOMÁČKO Václav |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:13:00.3 | 0:06:34.4 |
16. | CÍSAŘ Vojtěch |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:13:37.1 | 0:07:11.2 |
17. | ŠTANCL Daniel |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:14:03.2 | 0:07:37.3 |
18. | HECZKO Filip |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC |
CZE | 1:14:19.4 | 0:07:53.5 |
19. | SVRČINA Karel |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:14:22.7 | 0:07:56.8 |
20. | MINKA Jakub |
MotoŠikule - CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:14:25.6 | 0:07:59.7 |
21. | SVOBODA Jiří |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:09.2 | 0:08:43.3 |
22. | ŠVORC Jiří |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 1:15:51.5 | 0:09:25.6 |
23. | BLAŽEK Josef |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 1:16:24.5 | 0:09:58.6 |
24. | BUBÁK David |
REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI |
CZE | 1:16:48.3 | 0:10:22.4 |
25. | PÁNEK Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:17:11.2 | 0:10:45.3 |
26. | ŽUCHA Tomáš |
Cyklistický spolok Žilina |
SVK | 1:17:29.0 | 0:11:03.1 |
27. | RYBA Jan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:18:09.1 | 0:11:43.2 |
28. | ZÁBRANSKÝ Stanislav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:18:23.2 | 0:11:57.3 |
29. | ZRŮST Adam |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:18:42.9 | 0:12:17.0 |
30. | HAUSNER Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:18:44.4 | 0:12:18.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:27:25.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CINK Ondřej |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:02.8 | 0:00:37.4 |
3. | NOVÁK Jiří |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:28:58.7 | 0:01:33.3 |
4. | HYNEK Kristian |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:29:06.7 | 0:01:41.3 |
5. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:29:27.6 | 0:02:02.2 |
6. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:47.9 | 0:02:22.5 |
7. | SÁBLÍK Lukáš |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:29:49.6 | 0:02:24.2 |
8. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:30:15.7 | 0:02:50.3 |
9. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:30:27.5 | 0:03:02.1 |
10. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:45.3 | 0:03:19.9 |
11. | GERASHCHENKO Oleksandr |
Isd Mtb Team |
UKR | 1:31:05.5 | 0:03:40.1 |
12. | VOKROUHLÍK Tomáš |
BMC-SAVO racing |
CZE | 1:31:39.5 | 0:04:14.1 |
13. | FRIEDL Jiří |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:32:00.0 | 0:04:34.6 |
14. | RYSENKO Sergii |
Isd Mtb Team |
UKR | 1:32:56.6 | 0:05:31.2 |
15. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:15.9 | 0:05:50.5 |
16. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST-moje kolo |
CZE | 1:33:44.0 | 0:06:18.6 |
17. | TITARENKO Dmytro |
Isd Mtb Team |
UKR | 1:33:58.3 | 0:06:32.9 |
18. | NESVADBA Jan |
MADETA FITNESS/SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:34:24.5 | 0:06:59.1 |
19. | KURCZAB Piotr |
KTM Racing Team Złoty Stok |
CZE | 1:34:41.8 | 0:07:16.4 |
20. | NEPUSTIL Matěj |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:40.4 | 0:08:15.0 |
21. | HEBISZ Rafal |
KTM Racing Team |
POL | 1:35:54.5 | 0:08:29.1 |
22. | ALCHIMOWICZ Rafal |
KTM RACING Zloty Stok |
POL | 1:36:04.9 | 0:08:39.5 |
23. | KAWALEC Marcin |
KTM Racing Team Złoty Stok |
POL | 1:37:06.5 | 0:09:41.1 |
24. | KOVÁŘ Radim |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:37:30.8 | 0:10:05.4 |
25. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:38:03.7 | 0:10:38.3 |
26. | BUKSA Dominik |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:38:42.7 | 0:11:17.3 |
27. | WEINHOLD Andi |
RSC ´93 Marienberg |
GER | 1:38:56.9 | 0:11:31.5 |
28. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:39:18.9 | 0:11:53.5 |
29. | ZUBCHENKO Vitalii |
Isd Mtb Team |
UKR | 1:39:35.8 | 0:12:10.4 |
30. | SVORADA Jan |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:40:14.5 | 0:12:49.1 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 340 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 271 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 69 |
Odstartovalo | 309 |
V cíli | 293 |