seriál :
Galaxy Kenda Soběslavský maraton
DATUM : | 22.9.2012 | MÍSTO : | Soběslav |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HASELBAUEROVÁ Anna |
ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV |
CZE | 1:35:34.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠRŮTKOVÁ Natálie |
Cyklo klub Kučera Znojmo |
CZE | 1:38:08.7 | 0:02:34.4 |
3. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
Hostomice |
CZE | 1:38:51.4 | 0:03:17.1 |
4. | BÁRTOVÁ Ružena |
Toyota Dolák Ladyes |
CZE | 1:40:45.1 | 0:05:10.8 |
5. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
galaxy cyklo Švec |
CZE | 1:40:49.2 | 0:05:14.9 |
6. | NEZVEDOVÁ Věra |
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 1:42:01.1 | 0:06:26.8 |
7. | DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka |
SK Vlaška |
CZE | 1:47:02.7 | 0:11:28.4 |
8. | KUČEROVÁ Jana |
Velo Dvořák Haibike |
CZE | 1:47:56.6 | 0:12:22.3 |
9. | SCHIFFER Andrea |
URC Kampal |
GER | 1:51:00.3 | 0:15:26.0 |
10. | ZBOŘILOVÁ Eliška |
Ly:Ko Prachatice |
CZE | 1:51:03.3 | 0:15:29.0 |
11. | SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena |
Alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:51:45.6 | 0:16:11.3 |
12. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:51:59.7 | 0:16:25.4 |
13. | BLAŽKOVÁ Eva |
CT Krásná Lípa |
CZE | 1:54:10.9 | 0:18:36.6 |
14. | KOZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 1:55:31.0 | 0:19:56.7 |
15. | SLÁMOVÁ Jitka |
Suchohrdly |
CZE | 1:56:27.1 | 0:20:52.8 |
16. | SLABÁ Jitka |
Bike team Kralupy - Eurobike |
CZE | 2:11:58.3 | 0:36:24.0 |
17. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Ilona |
ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBISLAV |
CZE | 2:24:52.5 | 0:49:18.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MINKA Jakub |
MotoŠikule-CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:18:34.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PAPEŽ Vojtěch |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:18:41.4 | 0:00:06.8 |
3. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:21:49.6 | 0:03:15.0 |
4. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
TJ Spartak Toebíe |
CZE | 1:21:54.7 | 0:03:20.1 |
5. | POKORNÝ Marek |
GO! Nutrixxion Team |
CZE | 1:22:01.7 | 0:03:27.1 |
6. | ŠAROUN Libor |
ckk znojmo |
CZE | 1:23:14.7 | 0:04:40.1 |
7. | ANDRLE David |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:23:20.2 | 0:04:45.6 |
8. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 1:23:41.6 | 0:05:07.0 |
9. | PECHÁČEK Ondřej |
CZE | 1:24:09.6 | 0:05:35.0 | |
10. | VESELÝ Tomáš |
Uniqa jihlava |
CZE | 1:24:12.8 | 0:05:38.2 |
11. | KŘÍŽ Václav |
ČS Specialized MTB |
CZE | 1:24:13.4 | 0:05:38.8 |
12. | LEPIČ Martin |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:24:45.0 | 0:06:10.4 |
13. | HALÍK Jaroslav |
Veloservis Team |
CZE | 1:24:50.8 | 0:06:16.2 |
14. | SMRČKA Jan |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:52.2 | 0:06:17.6 |
15. | KADLEC Josef |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:25:21.4 | 0:06:46.8 |
16. | VÍT Jindřich |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:25:23.9 | 0:06:49.3 |
17. | NOVOTNÝ František |
Sunsetbike mtb team |
CZE | 1:26:06.2 | 0:07:31.6 |
18. | KOUDELKA Filip |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 1:26:08.7 | 0:07:34.1 |
19. | FREY Mario |
cykloteam saunabar horni cerekev |
CZE | 1:26:12.8 | 0:07:38.2 |
20. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT Saunabar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:26:14.1 | 0:07:39.5 |
21. | AMBRUŠ Luděk |
ck královice |
CZE | 1:26:15.7 | 0:07:41.1 |
22. | MELOUN Martin |
Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec |
CZE | 1:26:16.7 | 0:07:42.1 |
23. | SOVA Ondřej |
MK servis Lčovice |
CZE | 1:26:17.5 | 0:07:42.9 |
24. | NOVÁK Martin |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:26:18.7 | 0:07:44.1 |
25. | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan |
CykloTeam SaunaBar H.Cerekev |
CZE | 1:26:31.8 | 0:07:57.2 |
26. | KOLÁŘ Pavel |
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:26:42.7 | 0:08:08.1 |
27. | TŮMA Tomáš |
Cykloklub Knižice |
CZE | 1:26:44.4 | 0:08:09.8 |
28. | KOTAČKA Michal |
Galaxy bike Tálín |
CZE | 1:26:47.3 | 0:08:12.7 |
29. | TEJKL Leoš |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:27:37.3 | 0:09:02.7 |
30. | KADLEC Jakub |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:27:46.2 | 0:09:11.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája |
TREK SALOMON |
CZE | 2:36:58.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka |
Uniqa jihlava |
CZE | 2:38:49.8 | 0:01:51.7 |
3. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
MKV Sport |
CZE | 2:43:25.7 | 0:06:27.6 |
4. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:44:54.6 | 0:07:56.5 |
5. | PICKOVÁ Michaela |
Bikeclinic Cannondale Praha |
CZE | 2:48:04.7 | 0:11:06.6 |
6. | KÖNIGSMARKOVÁ Petra |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:55:06.6 | 0:18:08.5 |
7. | PILAŘOVÁ Tereza |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 3:06:06.9 | 0:29:08.8 |
8. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví Letci |
CZE | 3:14:17.9 | 0:37:19.8 |
9. | KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:24:17.3 | 0:47:19.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
S&H Superior MTB team |
CZE | 2:10:09.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAMLER Josef |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 2:10:10.3 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | JANŮ Martin |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 2:11:31.2 | 0:01:21.3 |
4. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:14:20.2 | 0:04:10.3 |
5. | STRIEŽENEC Martin |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 2:14:27.7 | 0:04:17.8 |
6. | HOLUB Václav |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 2:17:17.9 | 0:07:08.0 |
7. | HAITL František |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:17:24.9 | 0:07:15.0 |
8. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:19:53.6 | 0:09:43.7 |
9. | POLÁK Martin |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:19:55.1 | 0:09:45.2 |
10. | KASPER David |
Cykloteam Jindřichů Hradec |
CZE | 2:20:17.9 | 0:10:08.0 |
11. | FRÝBA Lukáš |
Gold´s Gym Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 2:20:18.3 | 0:10:08.4 |
12. | BENEŠ Petr |
Ski - bikecentrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:20:18.9 | 0:10:09.0 |
13. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Bike team Kralupy - Eurobike |
CZE | 2:20:29.7 | 0:10:19.8 |
14. | MIKOVEC Lukáš |
Ski - bikecentrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:20:30.6 | 0:10:20.7 |
15. | ŠTROSMAJER Radek |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 2:20:32.3 | 0:10:22.4 |
16. | ŘEHÁK Jiří |
eva.cz Mělník |
CZE | 2:20:34.4 | 0:10:24.5 |
17. | BŘEZINA Petr |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora |
CZE | 2:20:43.0 | 0:10:33.1 |
18. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:24:46.1 | 0:14:36.2 |
19. | JELÍNEK Pavel |
KC Slavia Praha |
CZE | 2:25:02.7 | 0:14:52.8 |
20. | HODR David |
merida Biking Team |
CZE | 2:26:19.0 | 0:16:09.1 |
21. | SÝKORA Jan |
Toyota Dolák |
CZE | 2:26:28.3 | 0:16:18.4 |
22. | SCHIFFER Michael |
bike - horner.at |
AUT | 2:26:48.9 | 0:16:39.0 |
23. | SVIBA Michal |
Global Vision |
CZE | 2:26:54.7 | 0:16:44.8 |
24. | TŘÍSKA Jan |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 2:27:31.3 | 0:17:21.4 |
25. | ZIBR Roman |
Kraken Team Dobris |
CZE | 2:27:32.3 | 0:17:22.4 |
26. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:31:31.4 | 0:21:21.5 |
27. | IVAN Bronislav |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:31:40.5 | 0:21:30.6 |
28. | JENŠÍK Jan |
CodeQ MiRaSport Team |
CZE | 2:31:45.1 | 0:21:35.2 |
29. | ZDENĚK Richard |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 2:33:05.8 | 0:22:55.9 |
30. | VRÁNA Dušan |
Kaba Sport Chotěboř |
CZE | 2:33:07.1 | 0:22:57.2 |