Author 50 Český ráj
DATUM : | 20.4.2013 | MÍSTO : | Branžež |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:31.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
NULL |
CZE | 1:27:24.8 | 0:02:53.3 |
3. | NOVÁK Jiří |
Superior Brentiens MTB Team |
CZE | 1:27:24.9 | 0:02:53.4 |
4. | BOGAR Kryštof |
CK Kolokrám - Svijany |
CZE | 1:27:26.1 | 0:02:54.6 |
5. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
NULL |
CZE | 1:27:26.8 | 0:02:55.3 |
6. | NESVADBA Jan |
Madeta Fitness Haibike |
CZE | 1:27:26.9 | 0:02:55.4 |
7. | HRUŠKA Jan |
NULL |
CZE | 1:27:28.0 | 0:02:56.5 |
8. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys BikeRanch team |
CZE | 1:27:28.6 | 0:02:57.1 |
9. | HEJDUK Stanislav |
Madeta Fitness Haibike |
CZE | 1:27:28.6 | 0:02:57.1 |
10. | FOJTÍK Jan |
Symbio- GIANT TEAM |
CZE | 1:27:29.8 | 0:02:58.3 |
11. | BERGER Tomáš |
CARLA KUPKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 1:27:30.8 | 0:02:59.3 |
12. | JINDRA Pavel |
ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:27:34.6 | 0:03:03.1 |
13. | SÁBLÍK Lukáš |
NULL |
CZE | 1:27:41.6 | 0:03:10.1 |
14. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:27:42.5 | 0:03:11.0 |
15. | STROŽ Jan |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:27:45.6 | 0:03:14.1 |
16. | DLASK Petr |
NULL |
CZE | 1:28:17.6 | 0:03:46.1 |
17. | KLOUČEK František |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:18.1 | 0:03:46.6 |
18. | STRNAD Aleš |
ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:24.3 | 0:03:52.8 |
19. | ŘEHÁK Martin |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:27.3 | 0:03:55.8 |
20. | LECNAR Jaromír |
SK Pítrs bikes team |
CZE | 1:31:55.8 | 0:07:24.3 |
21. | NETÍK Ivo |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:31:59.1 | 0:07:27.6 |
22. | STRNAD Jiří |
Eleven Team Příchovice |
CZE | 1:31:59.9 | 0:07:28.4 |
23. | TURNER Martin |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:02.1 | 0:07:30.6 |
24. | BAMBULA Stanislav |
ČEZ CT Tábor |
CZE | 1:32:05.9 | 0:07:34.4 |
25. | ŠINKOVSKÝ Roman |
NULL |
CZE | 1:32:05.9 | 0:07:34.4 |
26. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys BikeRanch team |
CZE | 1:32:06.5 | 0:07:35.0 |
27. | BENEŠ Petr |
NULL |
CZE | 1:32:07.4 | 0:07:35.9 |
28. | PAUDERA Vladimír |
Ski Paudera |
CZE | 1:32:08.6 | 0:07:37.1 |
29. | KYZIVÁT Vladimír |
NULL |
CZE | 1:32:08.9 | 0:07:37.4 |
30. | JIŘENA Pavel |
NULL |
CZE | 1:32:09.5 | 0:07:38.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:39:10.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PROCHAZKOVA Michaela |
Cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 1:43:39.9 | 0:04:29.0 |
3. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
NULL |
CZE | 1:44:33.1 | 0:05:22.1 |
4. | DRAHOVZALOVÁ Markéta |
Junior MTB Specialized Tým |
CZE | 1:46:44.5 | 0:07:33.6 |
5. | HLADÍKOVÁ Jana |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:48:26.2 | 0:09:15.2 |
6. | ZMEŠKALOVÁ Natálie |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 1:48:32.8 | 0:09:21.8 |
7. | BEČVÁŘOVÁ Alice |
NULL |
CZE | 1:48:59.6 | 0:09:48.6 |
8. | BAREŠOVÁ Nikola |
Kellys BikeRanch team |
CZE | 1:50:59.5 | 0:11:48.5 |
9. | HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta |
Symbio- GIANT TEAM |
CZE | 1:51:38.0 | 0:12:27.0 |
10. | SCHWARZOVÁ Veronika |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE | 1:54:23.2 | 0:15:12.2 |
11. | ŠKVOROVÁ Lenka |
NULL |
CZE | 1:55:57.8 | 0:16:46.9 |
12. | TLUSTÁ Gabriela |
NULL |
CZE | 1:56:34.7 | 0:17:23.7 |
13. | ZADÁKOVÁ Klára |
NULL |
CZE | 1:57:33.0 | 0:18:22.0 |
14. | VOZÁKOVÁ Vladimíra |
NULL |
CZE | 1:58:03.1 | 0:18:52.2 |
15. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
NULL |
CZE | 1:58:45.3 | 0:19:34.3 |
16. | SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena |
Symbio- GIANT TEAM |
CZE | 2:00:53.0 | 0:21:42.1 |
17. | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Eva |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:01:09.7 | 0:21:58.8 |
18. | KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra |
Symbio- GIANT TEAM |
CZE | 2:02:02.3 | 0:22:51.4 |
19. | KADLECOVÁ Hana |
NULL |
CZE | 2:02:48.6 | 0:23:37.7 |
20. | BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie |
CARLA KUPKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 2:02:58.6 | 0:23:47.7 |
21. | DLABOVÁ Zuzana |
SK Velo Praha |
CZE | 2:03:22.2 | 0:24:11.3 |
22. | ŠPANIHELOVÁ Katarina |
CykloFit Liberec MTB team |
CZE | 2:03:44.0 | 0:24:33.1 |
23. | SKUPIEŇOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE | 2:04:48.1 | 0:25:37.1 |
24. | VEJROSTOVÁ Romana |
KČT MTB Kralupy |
CZE | 2:07:19.6 | 0:28:08.7 |
25. | MIKOVÁ Michaela |
Symbio- GIANT TEAM |
CZE | 2:07:31.3 | 0:28:20.3 |
26. | BÍLKOVÁ Andrea |
Alltraining - Lawi |
CZE | 2:07:52.9 | 0:28:42.0 |
27. | SMÍŠKOVÁ Jitka |
NULL |
CZE | 2:09:49.1 | 0:30:38.1 |
28. | SCHWANINGEROVÁ Petra |
RockMachine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:10:47.9 | 0:31:36.9 |
29. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Zlata |
NULL |
CZE | 2:11:28.6 | 0:32:17.7 |
30. | TRNČÍKOVÁ Jarmila |
NULL |
CZE | 2:11:52.9 | 0:32:42.0 |