Nitriansky detský aquatlon
DATUM : | 28.6.2020 | ORT : | Nitra |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVUK Marek |
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia |
SVK | 0:27:58.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš |
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia |
SVK | 0:29:01.3 | 0:01:03.2 |
3. | ŽÁČIK Peter |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 0:30:08.4 | 0:02:10.3 |
4. | LIZÁK Filip |
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 0:30:24.5 | 0:02:26.4 |
5. | ŽÁČIK Pavol |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 0:31:09.1 | 0:03:11.0 |
6. | OZORÁK Miroslav |
TK Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:31:41.5 | 0:03:43.4 |
7. | PECIAR Tomáš |
ŠK DELFÍN Nitra |
SVK | 0:31:56.5 | 0:03:58.4 |
8. | KUŠÍK Alex |
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia |
SVK | 0:32:11.7 | 0:04:13.6 |
9. | PARIKRUPA Marek |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 0:32:49.1 | 0:04:51.0 |
10. | HÁJNIK Michal |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 0:34:22.6 | 0:06:24.5 |
11. | LÖRINC Šimon |
ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:34:38.1 | 0:06:40.0 |
12. | JANČEK Martin |
TRIKLUB Poprad |
SVK | 0:35:39.2 | 0:07:41.1 |
13. | MIČÍK Ján |
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 0:37:06.9 | 0:09:08.8 |
14. | BRUNOVSKÝ Samuel |
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia |
SVK | 0:37:43.7 | 0:09:45.6 |
15. | SOKOL Juraj |
ŠBR Piešťany |
SVK | 0:38:13.7 | 0:10:15.6 |
16. | HAJDU Vojtech |
TK Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:38:22.1 | 0:10:24.0 |
17. | VACH Roman |
Fenix3Club |
SVK | 0:38:44.0 | 0:10:45.9 |
18. | MICHALEC Dušan |
ŠTK |
SVK | 0:39:00.1 | 0:11:02.0 |
19. | JURAŠKO Peter |
pro-body sport team |
SVK | 0:39:15.0 | 0:11:16.9 |
20. | KLAMO Filip |
Trimood |
SVK | 0:39:46.6 | 0:11:48.5 |
21. | ŠINTAL Ľubo |
ŠTK |
SVK | 0:40:21.2 | 0:12:23.1 |
22. | ĎURÍČEK Martin |
Trimood |
SVK | 0:40:46.2 | 0:12:48.1 |
23. | FÁBRY Stanislav |
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team |
SVK | 0:40:54.8 | 0:12:56.7 |
24. | ŠINTAL Marián |
Trimood |
SVK | 0:41:27.3 | 0:13:29.2 |
25. | ŠINTAL JR. Marián |
Trimood |
SVK | 0:42:55.6 | 0:14:57.5 |
26. | MURÁNSKY Peter |
ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:44:06.5 | 0:16:08.4 |
27. | FEJDI Vladimír |
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:44:29.7 | 0:16:31.6 |
28. | BERNÁTH František |
TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou |
SVK | 0:45:08.6 | 0:17:10.5 |
29. | JURČOVIČ Michal |
Trimood |
SVK | 0:45:52.1 | 0:17:54.0 |
30. | HÁJNIK Martin |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 0:46:48.8 | 0:18:50.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BIČANOVÁ Margaréta |
KPŠ nereus Žilina |
SVK | 0:30:34.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 0:33:00.5 | 0:02:26.1 |
3. | DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia |
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:33:16.3 | 0:02:41.9 |
4. | MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:33:43.8 | 0:03:09.4 |
5. | VITKOVÁ Alexandra |
ŠTK |
SVK | 0:36:40.5 | 0:06:06.1 |
6. | JANÁČOVÁ Bronislava |
Stu Trnava |
SVK | 0:37:01.0 | 0:06:26.6 |
7. | HÁJNIKOVÁ Anna |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 0:37:18.6 | 0:06:44.2 |
8. | ŠIKULOVÁ Renáta |
Trimood |
SVK | 0:40:01.6 | 0:09:27.2 |
9. | ŠINTALOVÁ Simona |
Trimood |
SVK | 0:42:55.1 | 0:12:20.7 |
10. | HÁJNIKOVÁ Lucia |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 0:45:35.4 | 0:15:01.0 |
11. | VACHOVÁ Dana |
Fenix3Club |
SVK | 0:46:06.5 | 0:15:32.1 |
12. | BÚZEKOVÁ Jana |
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:47:03.3 | 0:16:28.9 |
13. | FÁBRYOVÁ Vladimíra |
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team |
SVK | 0:48:28.5 | 0:17:54.1 |