Veřejný závod v běhu na lyžích
DATUM : | 2.2.2020 | ORT : | Vimperk, Vodník |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYSKOČIL Vítek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:05.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOLAFA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:07.6 | 0:00:02.3 |
3. | VOCELKA Patrik |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:12.3 | 0:00:07.0 |
4. | KOJAN Ludvík |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:41.9 | 0:00:36.6 |
5. | FOUNĚ Jan |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:45.6 | 0:00:40.3 |
6. | RADA Vít |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:07.5 | 0:01:02.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:46.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:07.1 | 0:00:20.5 |
3. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:15.8 | 0:00:29.2 |
4. | BRANDOVÁ Beáta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:16.7 | 0:00:30.1 |
5. | ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:25.2 | 0:00:38.6 |
6. | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:32.6 | 0:00:46.0 |
7. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Terezka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:34.3 | 0:00:47.7 |
8. | PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:44.9 | 0:00:58.3 |
9. | FICHE Julie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:43.3 | 0:01:56.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Matěj |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:42.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOCELKA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:48.6 | 0:00:06.4 |
3. | ŠÍMA Jakub |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:12.9 | 0:00:30.7 |
4. | NOVOTNY Jonathan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:21.8 | 0:00:39.6 |
5. | STEKLÝ Libor |
Staré Město |
CZE | 0:07:17.8 | 0:01:35.6 |
6. | ŠTĚRBA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:50.9 | 0:02:08.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:32.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KREJČÍ Štěpánka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:43.2 | 0:00:10.5 |
3. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:22.2 | 0:00:49.5 |
4. | CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:20.7 | 0:01:48.0 |
5. | VOLFOVÁ Eliška |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:28.1 | 0:01:55.4 |
6. | MALEČOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:15.3 | 0:02:42.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEINBACH Hynek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:15.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BÖHM Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:20.2 | 0:00:05.0 |
3. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:50.2 | 0:00:35.0 |
4. | PYŠNÝ Jakub |
Scpl Plzeň |
CZE | 0:10:17.8 | 0:01:02.6 |
5. | HOJDEKR Tomáš |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:25.8 | 0:01:10.6 |
6. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:29.4 | 0:01:14.2 |
7. | KOZÁK Matěj |
Scpl Plzeň |
CZE | 0:11:23.5 | 0:02:08.3 |
8. | NOVOTNY Josef |
CZE | 0:11:55.3 | 0:02:40.1 | |
9. | FICHE Matthew |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:14:24.1 | 0:05:08.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATORIOVÁ Johana |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:07.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACHOVÁ Marie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:10.7 | 0:00:03.7 |
3. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Adéla |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:45.8 | 0:00:38.8 |
4. | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:57.6 | 0:00:50.6 |
5. | KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:02.7 | 0:00:55.7 |
6. | KONRÁDOVÁ Karolína |
Scpl Plzeň |
CZE | 0:12:08.1 | 0:02:01.1 |
7. | NOVÁ Miroslava |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:56.5 | 0:02:49.5 |
8. | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Aneta |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:13:25.3 | 0:03:18.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYSKOČIL David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:50.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VACEK Bertil |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:25.9 | 0:00:35.0 |
3. | TISCHLER Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:03.1 | 0:01:12.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:05.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TUŠLOVÁ Agáta |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:41.8 | 0:00:35.9 |
3. | KAIFEROVÁ Iva |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:40.9 | 0:01:35.0 |
4. | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabča |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:44.4 | 0:01:38.5 |
5. | VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:12:13.4 | 0:03:07.5 |
6. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:24.9 | 0:03:19.0 |
7. | ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:37.4 | 0:03:31.5 |