Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravsky potok 2 | # | Holubí skála 1 | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravsky potok 2 | # | Holubí skála 1 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2076 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M30-39F | 1:43:10.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 25:10.8 | 5 | 1:07:48.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2118 | ROTHBERGER Markus | 1977 | Haderer Sports Team | 2. / M30-39F | 1:43:33.9 | 0:00:23.0 | 25:10.5 | 3 | 1:07:48.5 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2071 | BOUCHAL Jiří | 1984 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / M30-39F | 1:47:17.4 | 0:04:06.5 | 25:10.6 | 4 | 1:10:08.3 | 7 | ||
4 | diplom | 2050 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 4. / M30-39F | 1:47:17.6 | 0:04:06.7 | 25:09.1 | 1 | 1:10:07.3 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 2034 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | VŠSK MFF UK | 1. / M19-29F | 1:47:37.9 | 0:04:27.0 | 25:11.1 | 6 | 1:10:06.8 | 3 | ||
6 | diplom | 2077 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Kasper Swix Team | 1. / M50-59F | 1:47:47.9 | 0:04:37.0 | 25:14.0 | 9 | 1:10:07.1 | 4 | ||
7 | diplom | 2047 | VANC Petr | 1970 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 1. / M40-49F | 1:48:29.4 | 0:05:18.5 | 25:15.3 | 10 | 1:10:08.1 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 2066 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | Kaper Swix Team | 5. / M30-39F | 1:49:03.1 | 0:05:52.2 | 25:13.3 | 8 | 1:10:09.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2120 | SCHAUB MAYR Gunter | 1965 | Union depping | 2. / M50-59F | 1:49:12.9 | 0:06:02.0 | 25:10.1 | 2 | 1:11:10.0 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2028 | MURDOCH Kent | 1961 | Fall City | 3. / M50-59F | 1:50:29.6 | 0:07:18.7 | 25:11.1 | 7 | 1:12:21.5 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2130 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | ski vysoké ROLSKI | 4. / M50-59F | 1:53:00.4 | 0:09:49.5 | 25:48.6 | 11 | 1:13:13.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2090 | MOJŽÍŠEK Petr | 1977 | Kanoistika USK Praha | 6. / M30-39F | 1:53:53.9 | 0:10:43.0 | 26:05.9 | 12 | 1:14:03.7 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2029 | JIRÁK Jan | 1978 | HS Jizerské hory | 7. / M30-39F | 1:53:54.1 | 0:10:43.2 | 27:06.3 | 16 | 1:14:44.1 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2100 | MARTON Matúš | 1973 | SANSPORT | 2. / M40-49F | 1:53:55.6 | 0:10:44.7 | 27:10.6 | 18 | 1:15:02.6 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2123 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M50-59F | 1:55:37.1 | 0:12:26.2 | 27:01.3 | 14 | 1:15:19.3 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2086 | SVÍTIL Marek | 1978 | Železná Ruda | 8. / M30-39F | 1:56:03.9 | 0:12:53.0 | 27:06.0 | 15 | 1:15:44.8 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 2037 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VŠSK MFF UK | 9. / M30-39F | 1:56:12.9 | 0:13:02.0 | 27:08.3 | 17 | 1:15:48.1 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 2013 | VORBERG Jörg | 1974 | SSV-Geyer | 3. / M40-49F | 1:57:49.2 | 0:14:38.3 | 26:55.8 | 13 | 1:15:40.6 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 2091 | BAŘINA Jaromír | 1971 | --- | 4. / M40-49F | 1:59:29.7 | 0:16:18.8 | 27:31.6 | 22 | 1:17:45.3 | 21 | ||
20 | diplom | 2093 | BOŘÁNEK Petr | 1970 | USK Praha | 5. / M40-49F | 1:59:57.2 | 0:16:46.3 | 27:44.1 | 25 | 1:17:50.0 | 23 | ||
21 | diplom | 2003 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / M40-49F | 2:00:05.4 | 0:16:54.5 | 28:07.3 | 27 | 1:18:33.1 | 24 | ||
22 | diplom | 2002 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 6. / M50-59F | 2:00:22.9 | 0:17:12.0 | 27:23.3 | 21 | 1:17:40.3 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 2044 | WUTTE Toni | 1958 | DSG Sele Zell | 6. / M50-59F | 2:00:22.9 | 0:17:12.0 | 27:46.1 | 26 | 1:18:37.8 | 26 | ||
24 | diplom | 2128 | ČIČMANEC Luděk | 1977 | AČR - VU 2994 | 10. / M30-39F | 2:01:23.4 | 0:18:12.5 | 29:19.3 | 42 | 1:18:57.6 | 27 | ||
25 | diplom | 2030 | TOMAHOGH Jan | 1978 | KBL Turcianske Teplice | 11. / M30-39F | 2:02:01.7 | 0:18:50.8 | 27:20.6 | 20 | 1:17:45.1 | 20 | ||
26 | diplom | 2072 | ALBRECHT Uli | 1953 | SC Murnau | 1. / M60+F | 2:02:27.2 | 0:19:16.3 | 28:11.3 | 28 | 1:19:00.1 | 29 | ||
27 | diplom | 2085 | KOLÍN Jiří | 1978 | ČZU Praha | 12. / M30-39F | 2:02:30.9 | 0:19:20.0 | 27:33.3 | 23 | 1:18:36.6 | 25 | ||
28 | diplom | 2046 | PEKÁREK Milan | 1965 | Žižkovský tygři | 8. / M50-59F | 2:02:40.2 | 0:19:29.3 | 28:35.1 | 32 | 1:19:00.4 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 2042 | ŠKABRADA Jan | 1973 | Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A | 7. / M40-49F | 2:03:02.7 | 0:19:51.8 | 29:04.8 | 41 | 1:19:27.0 | 32 | ||
30 | diplom | 2105 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | ELEVEN eintracht braunschweig | 8. / M40-49F | 2:03:14.5 | 0:20:03.6 | 27:13.1 | 19 | 1:19:24.6 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 2082 | ČÁSTKA Kryštof | 1977 | Železná Ruda | 13. / M30-39F | 2:03:15.4 | 0:20:04.5 | 28:59.8 | 39 | 1:19:39.1 | 34 | ||
32 | diplom | 2060 | JEŽEK Tomáš | 1973 | USK Praha kanoistika | 9. / M40-49F | 2:03:19.4 | 0:20:08.5 | 27:37.3 | 24 | 1:17:45.6 | 22 | ||
33 | diplom | 2005 | PAVEL Jan | 1969 | HLÁSNÁ TŘEBÁŇ | 10. / M40-49F | 2:03:27.9 | 0:20:17.0 | 28:37.3 | 33 | 1:19:33.8 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 2004 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rob | 11. / M40-49F | 2:03:43.7 | 0:20:32.8 | 28:38.8 | 34 | 1:20:06.1 | 38 | ||
35 | diplom | 2113 | KARLÍK Petr | 1982 | Ski klub MÁROVKY-bLANSKO | 14. / M30-39F | 2:04:10.7 | 0:20:59.8 | 28:50.8 | 36 | 1:18:57.8 | 28 | ||
36 | diplom | 2054 | STARKOV Oleg | 1970 | Sokolyata | 12. / M40-49F | 2:05:22.9 | 0:22:12.0 | 28:41.6 | 35 | 1:20:31.4 | 41 | ||
37 | diplom | 2121 | KOUDELKA Filip | 1991 | www.kosvar.cz | 2. / M19-29F | 2:05:26.7 | 0:22:15.8 | 29:43.8 | 44 | 1:21:31.4 | 42 | ||
38 | diplom | 2129 | SANDER Hartmut | 1967 | Herzogenrath | 13. / M40-49F | 2:05:34.7 | 0:22:23.8 | 28:11.6 | 29 | 1:19:41.1 | 35 | ||
39 | diplom | 2043 | ROSSMANN Hagen | 1969 | LG Wassersuppe | 14. / M40-49F | 2:05:45.9 | 0:22:35.0 | 29:59.1 | 46 | 1:19:57.1 | 36 | ||
40 | diplom | 2119 | HUMENBERGER Max | 1961 | Union ÖPPING | 9. / M50-59F | 2:05:58.9 | 0:22:48.0 | 28:31.6 | 31 | 1:20:02.0 | 37 | ||
41 | diplom | 2026 | RABIŇÁK Martin | 1979 | Ski klub Borová Lada | 15. / M30-39F | 2:06:47.9 | 0:23:37.0 | 28:56.1 | 38 | 1:20:07.0 | 39 | ||
42 | diplom | 2127 | TANCIBUDEK Jan | 1985 | AČR - VU 2427 | 16. / M30-39F | 2:07:02.2 | 0:23:51.3 | 30:26.1 | 51 | 1:22:27.8 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 2049 | LANDERL Wolfgang | 1969 | Trirun Linz | 15. / M40-49F | 2:07:27.7 | 0:24:16.8 | 28:29.1 | 30 | 1:24:03.0 | 46 | ||
44 | diplom | 2112 | VENTA Vladimír | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 17. / M30-39F | 2:07:32.2 | 0:24:21.3 | 30:34.6 | 55 | 1:29:08.2 | 69 | ||
45 | diplom | 2021 | THUILLÉ Christophe | 1966 | ski club bellegarde | 10. / M50-59F | 2:07:33.4 | 0:24:22.5 | 32:31.8 | 77 | 1:30:44.6 | 76 | ||
46 | diplom | 2098 | GROMUS Daniel | 1978 | HO Rýmařov | 18. / M30-39F | 2:07:38.7 | 0:24:27.8 | 30:24.6 | 50 | 1:23:49.6 | 44 | ||
47 | diplom | 2045 | ZIKMUND Zdeněk | 1967 | GLEDE Team | 16. / M40-49F | 2:08:52.9 | 0:25:42.0 | 28:51.6 | 37 | 1:24:03.7 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 2099 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | ETRIATLON | 17. / M40-49F | 2:08:54.7 | 0:25:43.8 | 29:33.1 | 43 | 1:23:51.1 | 45 | ||
49 | diplom | 2117 | HACKL Gerhard | 1962 | WSV puchberg | 11. / M50-59F | 2:09:58.4 | 0:26:47.5 | 30:03.1 | 48 | 1:25:03.7 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 2070 | WEISSOVA Zuzana | 1987 | Valasske Mezirici | 1. / W19-29F | 2:10:05.2 | 0:26:54.3 | 31:36.1 | 64 | 1:25:05.9 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 2084 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | Bielatal | 12. / M50-59F | 2:10:09.2 | 0:26:58.3 | 30:26.8 | 52 | 1:24:30.6 | 48 | ||
52 | diplom | 2011 | DUBA Peter | 1954 | SV-Tanne Thalheim | 2. / M60+F | 2:10:22.4 | 0:27:11.5 | 29:51.6 | 45 | 1:25:37.1 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 2096 | MADĚROVÁ Michaela | 1980 | Rudolfovské Gazely | 1. / W30-39F | 2:11:12.4 | 0:28:01.5 | 31:17.6 | 60 | 1:25:43.6 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 2079 | AMBROS Jakub | 1987 | AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice | 3. / M19-29F | 2:11:28.9 | 0:28:18.0 | 30:52.3 | 57 | 1:24:34.9 | 49 | ||
55 | diplom | 2081 | JEBAVÝ Pavel | 1965 | Kasper Swix Team | 13. / M50-59F | 2:12:20.4 | 0:29:09.5 | 31:08.0 | 59 | 1:25:48.1 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 2116 | SCHILLER Michael | 1978 | SC Wiener Stadtadler | 19. / M30-39F | 2:13:12.2 | 0:30:01.3 | 31:26.1 | 62 | 1:25:24.4 | 52 | ||
57 | diplom | 2023 | ZOLD Stefan | 1962 | --- | 14. / M50-59F | 2:13:15.4 | 0:30:04.5 | 32:10.3 | 70 | 1:26:57.6 | 60 | ||
58 | diplom | 2063 | ŠPLÍCHAL Ladislav | 1978 | DTJ Hrachoviště | 20. / M30-39F | 2:13:33.2 | 0:30:22.3 | 30:31.8 | 54 | 1:26:51.1 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 2110 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 18. / M40-49F | 2:14:01.2 | 0:30:50.3 | 30:01.1 | 47 | 1:25:46.6 | 55 | ||
60 | diplom | 2041 | SEEMAN Tomáš | 1968 | Medicína Praha | 19. / M40-49F | 2:14:35.4 | 0:31:24.5 | 30:31.6 | 53 | 1:25:56.0 | 57 | ||
61 | diplom | 2134 | PECHEK Jan | 1994 | Vlasenice | 4. / M19-29F | 2:14:46.4 | 0:31:35.5 | 29:03.8 | 40 | 1:20:23.8 | 40 | ||
62 | diplom | 2089 | ETRYCH Tomáš | 1973 | TJ ZENTIVA | 20. / M40-49F | 2:14:50.4 | 0:31:39.5 | 30:36.6 | 56 | 1:26:13.4 | 58 | ||
63 | diplom | 2061 | TKADLEC Štěpán | 1974 | Roztoky | 21. / M40-49F | 2:15:15.7 | 0:32:04.8 | 31:20.6 | 61 | 1:27:37.9 | 61 | ||
64 | diplom | 2038 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 15. / M50-59F | 2:15:29.4 | 0:32:18.5 | 30:18.1 | 49 | 1:28:07.9 | 62 | ||
65 | diplom | 2073 | DONT Miroslav | 1957 | TURNOV | 16. / M50-59F | 2:15:47.4 | 0:32:36.5 | 31:04.8 | 58 | 1:28:09.1 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 2074 | ALEKSEEV Alexander | 1956 | SC Farma Vyšehrad | 3. / M60+F | 2:15:57.7 | 0:32:46.8 | 31:30.1 | 63 | 1:28:21.5 | 65 | ||
67 | diplom | 2007 | STEINER David | 1981 | Hakoach | 21. / M30-39F | 2:16:05.5 | 0:32:54.6 | 32:10.9 | 71 | 1:28:08.6 | 63 | ||
68 | diplom | 2006 | KRAUSOVÁ Darina | 1974 | Cykloklub Nový Jičín | 1. / W40-49F | 2:16:41.2 | 0:33:30.3 | 31:44.8 | 66 | 1:28:47.4 | 66 | ||
69 | diplom | 2114 | BĚLÍK AntonÍn | 1966 | VHS Brno | 17. / M50-59F | 2:16:42.4 | 0:33:31.5 | 35:40.8 | 102 | 1:29:02.6 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 2078 | HEGNER David | 1978 | Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A | 22. / M30-39F | 2:17:32.5 | 0:34:21.6 | 32:08.1 | 69 | 1:29:54.4 | 74 | ||
71 | diplom | 2126 | STRNAD Miloš | 1953 | PSÁRY | 4. / M60+F | 2:17:35.7 | 0:34:24.8 | 32:13.6 | 72 | 1:29:15.9 | 70 | ||
72 | diplom | 2022 | WIEDERKEHR Tony | 1965 | Arlington Washington | 18. / M50-59F | 2:17:51.0 | 0:34:40.1 | 32:33.3 | 78 | 1:29:31.1 | 71 | ||
73 | diplom | 2062 | KLÁPŠTĚ Jaroslav | 1951 | HK JIZERA | 5. / M60+F | 2:18:23.2 | 0:35:12.3 | 32:13.8 | 73 | 1:29:35.9 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 2040 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Trutnov | 23. / M30-39F | 2:19:01.0 | 0:35:50.1 | 32:50.1 | 80 | 1:29:49.9 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 2012 | TRÖBER Maik | 1967 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 22. / M40-49F | 2:19:47.7 | 0:36:36.8 | 32:25.3 | 76 | 1:30:13.4 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 2124 | MÜLLER Katrin | 1969 | SV-Grün-Weiß-Pirna | 2. / W40-49F | 2:19:48.2 | 0:36:37.3 | 32:16.8 | 74 | 1:31:14.4 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 2103 | PŘIBIL Petr | 1959 | PJR Frenštát | 19. / M50-59F | 2:21:08.7 | 0:37:57.8 | 32:36.3 | 79 | 1:31:20.9 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 2133 | PECHEK Vladimír | 1957 | Vlasenice | 20. / M50-59F | 2:23:03.7 | 0:39:52.8 | 32:03.6 | 68 | 1:28:49.6 | 67 | ||
79 | diplom | 2017 | MATATKO Matthias | 1969 | Skiteam Pirna | 23. / M40-49F | 2:23:34.1 | 0:40:23.2 | 32:23.6 | 75 | 1:32:25.6 | 81 | ||
80 | diplom | 2111 | KRECHLER Miroslav | 1952 | Ježek team | 6. / M60+F | 2:24:34.2 | 0:41:23.3 | 31:41.6 | 65 | 1:32:18.4 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 2069 | ŽÍDEK Karel | 1982 | MFF UK | 24. / M30-39F | 2:24:56.5 | 0:41:45.6 | 31:58.4 | 67 | 1:31:23.1 | 79 | ||
82 | diplom | 2102 | PERFUMO Renzo | 1955 | sci club verdefondo | 7. / M60+F | 2:25:14.1 | 0:42:03.2 | 33:59.3 | 88 | 1:34:12.1 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 2052 | SCHREIB Franz | 1946 | Vöhrenbach | 8. / M60+F | 2:25:34.5 | 0:42:23.6 | 34:01.1 | 89 | 1:34:16.1 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 2020 | WÜNSCHE Frank | 1969 | Schwarzer Kamin e.V. | 24. / M40-49F | 2:25:59.2 | 0:42:48.3 | 33:34.1 | 83 | 1:34:17.7 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 2075 | NAXEROVÁ Jana | 1966 | USK CZ Plzeň | 1. / W50+F | 2:27:04.2 | 0:43:53.3 | 33:49.6 | 85 | 1:34:55.4 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 2008 | BÖNISCH Radek | 1977 | Skanska | 25. / M30-39F | 2:27:15.5 | 0:44:04.6 | 33:20.6 | 82 | 1:35:36.7 | 88 | ||
87 | diplom | 2056 | SVOBODA Pavel | 1957 | Skoky Praha | 21. / M50-59F | 2:27:22.5 | 0:44:11.6 | 42:10.6 | 118 | 1:36:02.4 | 90 | ||
88 | diplom | 2015 | YUNISOV Kirill | 1969 | Sokolyata | 25. / M40-49F | 2:27:55.5 | 0:44:44.6 | 33:49.6 | 85 | 1:35:31.6 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 2031 | ZEMANEK Miroslav | 1958 | KBL Turcianske Teplice | 22. / M50-59F | 2:29:23.7 | 0:46:12.8 | 33:57.2 | 87 | 1:35:14.9 | 86 | ||
90 | diplom | 2027 | FONTANIVE Riccardo | 1967 | sci nordico sportful | 26. / M40-49F | 2:29:27.2 | 0:46:16.3 | 34:04.6 | 90 | 1:36:14.1 | 92 | ||
91 | diplom | 2106 | NĚMEC Jan | 1953 | Block | 9. / M60+F | 2:29:54.3 | 0:46:43.4 | 33:16.8 | 81 | 1:37:17.9 | 94 | ||
92 | diplom | 2094 | ČECH Pavel | 1964 | SKI PAX Horní Maxov | 23. / M50-59F | 2:31:15.4 | 0:48:04.5 | 34:20.6 | 93 | 1:37:09.4 | 93 | ||
93 | diplom | 2092 | DRBOHLAV Zbyněk | 1960 | --- | 24. / M50-59F | 2:31:25.3 | 0:48:14.4 | 34:15.3 | 91 | 1:35:55.1 | 89 | ||
94 | diplom | 2057 | ERNST Marco | 1983 | FC Rinchnach | 26. / M30-39F | 2:32:43.5 | 0:49:32.6 | 34:20.4 | 92 | 1:36:03.7 | 91 | ||
95 | diplom | 2080 | GENCHEV Miroslav | 1975 | IBM | 27. / M40-49F | 2:33:10.8 | 0:49:59.9 | 35:15.8 | 98 | 1:39:21.4 | 98 | ||
96 | diplom | 2016 | EROFEEV Alexander | 1956 | Sokolyata | 10. / M60+F | 2:33:44.2 | 0:50:33.3 | 35:50.1 | 103 | 1:39:38.7 | 99 | ||
97 | diplom | 2107 | KOVÁČ Karol | 1955 | KT Apollo Bratislava | 11. / M60+F | 2:34:07.3 | 0:50:56.4 | 33:42.3 | 84 | 1:38:16.4 | 96 | ||
98 | diplom | 2032 | MAZAN Jozef | 1963 | KBL Turcianske Teplice | 25. / M50-59F | 2:34:50.9 | 0:51:40.0 | 34:22.1 | 94 | 1:38:52.2 | 97 | ||
99 | diplom | 2009 | SLIWKA Zenon | 1979 | PRAHA 4 | 27. / M30-39F | 2:34:58.2 | 0:51:47.3 | 35:18.8 | 99 | 1:39:51.9 | 100 | ||
100 | diplom | 2039 | DOLEŽAL Jiří | 1959 | Factor Bike Team | 26. / M50-59F | 2:35:01.5 | 0:51:50.6 | 35:21.8 | 100 | 1:41:09.4 | 104 |