ČT Šumavský Skimaraton - ČT Šumavský Skimaraton - sobota
DATUM : | 25.2.2017 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | skimaraton.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1152 | BOUŠKA Jakub | 2006 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 1. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:04:45.7 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 4069 | STEINBACH Jakub | 2005 | Ski klub Šumava | 2. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:04:48.5 | 0:00:02.8 | ||
3 | diplom | 4056 | RADOVÁ Daniela | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:04:55.5 | 0:00:09.8 | ||
4 | diplom | 1130 | ŠÍROVÁ Anna | 2006 | TJ Dukla liberec | 2. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:05:01.5 | 0:00:15.8 | ||
5 | diplom | 4073 | TISCHLER Jan | 2005 | Fischer Skiklub Šumava vimperk | 3. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:05:03.2 | 0:00:17.5 | ||
6 | diplom | 4074 | WALTMAN Jeff | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:05:07.3 | 0:00:21.6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1100 | KAIFEROVÁ Iva | 2005 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 3. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:05:10.3 | 0:00:24.6 | ||
8 | diplom | 4063 | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika | 2005 | ČS Specialized junior MTB Team Vimperk | 4. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:05:26.5 | 0:00:40.8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1155 | SATORIOVÁ Johana | 2006 | Sokol Stachy | 5. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:05:27.7 | 0:00:42.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 4054 | BÖHM Jan | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:05:30.0 | 0:00:44.3 | ||
11 | diplom | 1144 | SVOBODA Antonín | 2006 | Sport Club Plzeň | 6. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:05:30.3 | 0:00:44.6 | ||
12 | diplom | 4060 | MALEČKOVÁ Hana | 2005 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 6. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:05:40.8 | 0:00:55.1 | ||
13 | diplom | 4070 | SÝKORA Vojtěch | 2005 | USK CS Plzeň | 7. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:05:43.3 | 0:00:57.6 | ||
14 | diplom | 4062 | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 7. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:05:44.8 | 0:00:59.1 | ||
15 | diplom | 1140 | KOJAN Jan | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 8. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:05:51.8 | 0:01:06.1 | ||
16 | diplom | 1132 | KYRÁL Matěj | 2005 | TJ Sušice Atletik | 9. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:05:53.3 | 0:01:07.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 4058 | JAHODA Matouš | 2006 | Spartak Sedlec | 10. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:06:01.8 | 0:01:16.1 | ||
18 | diplom | 4061 | MRÁZOVÁ Julie | 2006 | Spartak Praha 4 | 8. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:06:13.6 | 0:01:27.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 4071 | ŠIMURDA Matěj | 2006 | USK CS Plzeň | 11. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:06:14.8 | 0:01:29.1 | ||
20 | diplom | 4055 | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:06:15.8 | 0:01:30.1 | ||
21 | diplom | 1107 | VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza | 2005 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 10. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:06:19.5 | 0:01:33.8 | ||
22 | diplom | 4065 | RŮŽIČKA Vojtěch | 2006 | TJ.Sokol Senohraby | 12. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:06:22.8 | 0:01:37.1 | ||
23 | diplom | 4059 | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina | 2005 | Fischer Šumava ski klub Vimperk | 11. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:06:29.5 | 0:01:43.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 1106 | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Anna | 2006 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 12. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:06:37.3 | 0:01:51.6 | ||
25 | diplom | 1122 | LICHTENBERGROVÁ Tereza | 2005 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 13. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:06:37.5 | 0:01:51.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 1104 | NOVÝ Tomáš | 2006 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 13. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:06:41.3 | 0:01:55.6 | ||
27 | diplom | 4066 | SELLNEROVÁ Anna | 2005 | TJ STODULKY PRAHA o.s. | 14. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:06:44.5 | 0:01:58.8 | ||
28 | diplom | 1105 | BRAND Kryštof | 2006 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 14. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:06:46.5 | 0:02:00.8 | ||
29 | diplom | 4067 | SMÉKALOVÁ Alice | 2006 | --- | 15. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:07:28.5 | 0:02:42.8 | ||
30 | diplom | 1149 | HAVLÍČEK Vojtěch | 2006 | Ski Lyžníci Zámyšl | 15. / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | 0:07:33.5 | 0:02:47.8 | ||
31 | diplom | 1163 | SLÁMOVÁ Lucie | 2006 | --- | 16. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:07:35.5 | 0:02:49.8 | ||
32 | diplom | 4068 | SMETANKOVÁ Barbora | 2006 | Ski Team Jinočany | 17. / Dívky 11 - 12 let | 0:10:09.5 | 0:05:23.8 | ||
--- | 1135 | HLOUŠKOVÁ Marcela | 2005 | Fortex Ski Beroun | . / Dívky 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 4057 | CHALUPNÝ David | 2005 | ČS secialized junior mtb team Vimperk | . / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 4064 | NOVÁ Nela | 2006 | --- | . / Dívky 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 4072 | ŠTĚRBA Petr | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | . / Chlapci 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- |