STRABAG Ve stopě Zlaté lyže

langlauf
DATUM :20.1.2018 ORT :Nové Město na Moravě
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.průjezd # Cíl # 3.průjezd #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.průjezd # Cíl # 3.průjezd #
1 135 Detail LUDVÍK Vladimír CZE 1956 VK Karlova Ves Bratislava 0:26:23.6 0:00:00.0 05:59.2 [1] 1 06:49.2 [5] 4 06:54.6 [2] 3
2 134 Detail PINTA Luděk CZE 1969 --- 0:27:44.4 0:01:20.7 05:59.5 [2] 2 07:00.4 [6] 5 07:30.6 [3] 4
3 149 Detail SODOMKA Štěpán CZE 2000 KKL Hlinsko 0:28:45.4 0:02:21.7 06:04.2 [3] 3 07:14.6 [7] 6 07:37.1 [4] 5
4 5007 Detail BOŘIL Šimon CZE 2001 --- 0:30:45.1 0:04:21.5 06:28.0 [4] 4 08:19.6 [8] 7 08:02.1 [5] 6
5 14 Detail ČEJKA Bořivoj CZE 1980 Triathlon team Chrudim 0:33:55.7 0:07:32.0 07:43.7 [7] 7 08:35.1 [9] 8 08:32.6 [6] 9
6 5008 Detail SMUTNÝ Milan CZE 1976 --- 0:35:04.9 0:08:41.2 07:42.2 [6] 6 08:53.9 [10] 9 00:01.0 [1] 1
7 26 Detail BLÁHA Tomáš CZE 1969 Sokol Dřevěnice 0:36:05.4 0:09:41.7 07:40.2 [5] 5 09:27.4 [12] 10 09:29.8 [9] 10
8 5009 Detail KUČERA Miroslav CZE 1974 --- 0:36:57.4 0:10:33.7 08:20.2 [8] 8 00:02.0 [4] 1 09:20.1 [8] 2
9 145 Detail KOPŘIVA Miloslav CZE 1968 TJ Šediviny 0:38:49.9 0:12:26.2 08:53.0 [10] 10 10:02.1 [13] 12 10:09.4 [11] 12
10 5021 Detail KOPEČNÝ Miroslav CZE 1973 --- 0:38:56.4 0:12:32.7 08:40.7 [9] 9 10:03.1 [14] 11 10:05.1 [10] 11
11 5043 Detail MATULA Antonín CZE 1967 --- 0:40:30.2 0:14:06.5 08:55.2 [11] 11 10:24.6 [17] 13 10:38.4 [13] 14
12 18 Detail KUBĚNA Karel CZE 1955 LK Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:40:34.7 0:14:11.0 09:01.0 [12] 12 10:19.1 [15] 14 10:31.6 [12] 13
13 5038 Detail NOVÁK Luboš CZE 1979 Amcykl Humpolec 0:40:59.9 0:14:36.2 09:34.0 [14] 14 10:20.8 [16] 15 10:39.9 [14] 15
14 5023 Detail VAŠÁTKO Ondřej CZE 1968 TJ Šediviny 0:43:24.4 0:17:00.7 16:40.9 [25] 25 09:09.1 [11] 24 08:54.1 [7] 22
15 5030 Detail HAJNÝ Jiří CZE 1992 Strahovští kolibříci 0:43:45.2 0:17:21.5 09:33.5 [13] 13 11:10.1 [19] 16 11:34.8 [17] 16
16 144 Detail TICHÝ Josef CZE 1978 --- 0:43:48.7 0:17:25.0 10:17.2 [15] 15 11:05.6 [18] 17 11:20.8 [15] 17
17 152 Detail ZWAK Piotr POL 1956 Team nabiegowkach.pl 0:45:04.4 0:18:40.8 10:38.5 [18] 18 11:28.1 [20] 18 11:37.3 [18] 18
18 5014 Detail LIPOVÝ Radek CZE 1979 --- 0:45:26.4 0:19:02.8 11:09.4 [21] 21 11:30.6 [21] 21 11:32.4 [16] 19
19 146 Detail GALLO Marek CZE 1976 --- 0:45:49.4 0:19:25.8 10:31.2 [16] 16 11:46.6 [24] 20 11:57.3 [20] 20
20 29 Detail PĚČEK Libor CZE 1978 Orel NMnaMor. 0:46:03.4 0:19:39.8 10:33.7 [17] 17 11:41.1 [23] 19 12:09.1 [22] 21
21 5001 Detail KRÁLIK Marcel SVK 1947 Hk Slavia STU Bratislava 0:47:34.9 0:21:11.3 11:03.7 [19] 19 00:01.2 [3] 2 11:50.1 [19] 7
22 5037 Detail JANOUŠEK Jiří CZE 1970 --- 0:49:49.4 0:23:25.8 11:50.9 [22] 22 00:01.0 [2] 3 12:52.3 [23] 8
23 5029 Detail URBÁŠEK Michal CZE 1989 Strahovští kolibříci 0:50:20.7 0:23:57.0 25:03.6 [27] 27 00:00.0 [1] 23 13:21.3 [24] 24
24 139 Detail BREBURDA Jan CZE 1973 TJ Šediviny 0:52:18.0 0:25:54.3 11:04.2 [20] 20 13:10.6 [25] 22 13:57.6 [25] 23
25 5022 Detail VAŠÁTKO Martin CZE 2000 TJ Šediviny 0:54:23.2 0:27:59.6 19:06.9 [26] 26 11:36.6 [22] 27 12:07.1 [21] 26
26 142 Detail MONÍK Milan CZE 1969 MT Smiřice 0:55:50.7 0:29:27.0 12:25.4 [24] 24 14:28.1 [26] 25 14:32.8 [26] 25
27 5031 Detail MONČEV Martin CZE 1988 Strahovští kolibříci 0:57:32.5 0:31:08.8 12:17.9 [23] 23 15:01.8 [27] 26 15:32.1 [27] 27
--- 27 Detail NOVÁK Miroslav CZE 1962 --- DNF --- 12:20.9 [-] --- 27:08.3 [-] --- --- ---
--- 28 Detail NYKODÝM Vlastimil CZE 1980 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 138 Detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1969 MTB Horoměřice DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 148 Detail FOUSEK Jiří CZE 1988 SK Vyžlovka DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 150 Detail MUŽÁTKO Lukáš CZE 1980 Nové Veselí DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---