Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 31,3 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 39 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M30-39 | 2:13:56.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:36:02.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 38 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M40-49 | 2:15:36.9 | 0:01:40.7 | 1:36:43.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 114 | VANK Michal | 1992 | SK Skol Brno | 1. / M18-29 | 2:17:27.9 | 0:03:31.7 | 1:37:29.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 8 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | 2. / M40-49 | 2:19:09.7 | 0:05:13.5 | 1:39:14.0 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 116 | EHL Jaroslav | 1981 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 2. / M30-39 | 2:19:54.2 | 0:05:58.0 | 1:40:35.4 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 40 | SRNSKÝ Radim | 1989 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 3. / M30-39 | 2:20:47.4 | 0:06:51.3 | 1:38:29.9 | 4 | ||
7 | diplom | 12 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rolnici | 1. / M50-59 | 2:21:41.2 | 0:07:45.0 | 1:41:43.2 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 108 | KAMENICKÝ Jeroným | 1995 | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | 2. / M18-29 | 2:24:20.9 | 0:10:24.7 | 1:41:56.4 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 75 | NOVOTNÝ Daniel | 1974 | Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov | 3. / M40-49 | 2:24:48.8 | 0:10:52.6 | 1:43:38.2 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 154 | FRANZ Jiří | 1990 | Biatlon Klub Říčany | 3. / M18-29 | 2:24:57.9 | 0:11:01.7 | 1:44:18.7 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 60 | KARLÍK Petr | 1982 | TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko | 4. / M30-39 | 2:25:07.9 | 0:11:11.7 | 1:44:16.7 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 131 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 5. / M30-39 | 2:26:02.0 | 0:12:05.8 | 1:44:37.2 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 41 | DUCHÁČ Michal | 1968 | BKL Machov | 2. / M50-59 | 2:27:09.0 | 0:13:12.8 | 1:45:21.0 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 42 | SVOBODA Pavel | 1971 | KKL- Hlinsko | 4. / M40-49 | 2:30:21.2 | 0:16:25.0 | 1:47:27.0 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 118 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | S.V.Grün-Weiß Pirna | 3. / M50-59 | 2:31:18.2 | 0:17:22.0 | 1:47:40.7 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 117 | ONDRÁČEK Radim | 1974 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 5. / M40-49 | 2:32:15.4 | 0:18:19.3 | 1:47:49.0 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 144 | JÖRG Lopold | 1970 | --- | 6. / M40-49 | 2:32:51.7 | 0:18:55.5 | 1:47:21.2 | 14 | ||
18 | diplom | 44 | VLČEK Petr | 1989 | CYKLO-SKI KLUB POLIČKA | 6. / M30-39 | 2:34:22.8 | 0:20:26.6 | 1:52:44.0 | 22 | ||
19 | diplom | 47 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | jJOVE SKI VYSOKÉ | 1. / M60+ | 2:35:19.0 | 0:21:22.8 | 1:53:04.0 | 23 | ||
20 | diplom | 127 | BURIAN Jan | 1995 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 4. / M18-29 | 2:35:54.2 | 0:21:58.0 | 1:50:25.2 | 18 | ||
21 | diplom | 49 | ČADA Tomáš | 1964 | REDPOiNT Eleven team | 4. / M50-59 | 2:36:04.6 | 0:22:08.4 | 1:51:14.0 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 66 | HARAŠTA Tomáš | 1983 | HO Tesla Brno | 7. / M30-39 | 2:36:30.5 | 0:22:34.3 | 1:50:28.0 | 19 | ||
23 | diplom | 126 | ŽÁK Michal | 1991 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 5. / M18-29 | 2:36:53.2 | 0:22:57.0 | 1:50:58.0 | 20 | ||
24 | diplom | 107 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Martin | 1973 | Univerzita Brno | 7. / M40-49 | 2:40:47.2 | 0:26:51.0 | 1:55:41.7 | 28 | ||
25 | diplom | 155 | ŘEZNÍČEK Tomáš | 1990 | Střelka Brno | 6. / M18-29 | 2:41:35.2 | 0:27:39.0 | 1:55:08.2 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 68 | MAJKA Roman | 1979 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 8. / M40-49 | 2:41:51.2 | 0:27:55.0 | 1:54:51.0 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 70 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | PRAHA 3 | 9. / M40-49 | 2:41:58.0 | 0:28:01.8 | 1:55:56.5 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 43 | KILIAN Ondřej | 1987 | TJ Vysočina | 8. / M30-39 | 2:43:35.7 | 0:29:39.6 | 1:55:40.5 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 79 | KINCL Petr | 1983 | HO Tesla Brno | 9. / M30-39 | 2:43:54.7 | 0:29:58.6 | 1:55:41.2 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 2 | KOVALČÍK Tomáš | 1973 | Orientační Běh Opava | 10. / M40-49 | 2:44:31.0 | 0:30:34.8 | 1:57:38.5 | 32 | ||
31 | diplom | 46 | NOVÁK Petr | 1973 | SKI&BIKE modelarna-novak | 11. / M40-49 | 2:46:04.5 | 0:32:08.3 | 1:57:22.0 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 120 | ČECH Radovan | 1978 | Tesla Brno | 12. / M40-49 | 2:46:40.5 | 0:32:44.3 | 1:59:48.3 | 35 | ||
33 | diplom | 151 | HAVLÍČEK Tomáš | 1983 | TJ Vysočina | 10. / M30-39 | 2:47:52.0 | 0:33:55.8 | 1:56:42.2 | 30 | ||
34 | diplom | 58 | FIALA Petr | 1982 | --- | 11. / M30-39 | 2:48:21.5 | 0:34:25.3 | 1:59:43.0 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 73 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1970 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 13. / M40-49 | 2:48:32.5 | 0:34:36.3 | 1:59:16.2 | 33 | ||
36 | diplom | 146 | SVOBODA Petr | 1968 | --- | 5. / M50-59 | 2:49:12.4 | 0:35:16.2 | 2:00:42.0 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 15 | ŠUNKA Jan | 1976 | Moravan Louňovice | 14. / M40-49 | 2:49:17.8 | 0:35:21.6 | 2:02:05.7 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 48 | GROMUS Daniel | 1978 | Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI | 15. / M40-49 | 2:49:30.8 | 0:35:34.6 | 2:02:18.0 | 41 | ||
39 | diplom | 95 | KLAŠKA Jan | 1969 | --- | 6. / M50-59 | 2:49:38.4 | 0:35:42.2 | 2:02:13.0 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 138 | EHRENBERGER Lukas | 1991 | --- | 7. / M18-29 | 2:50:09.8 | 0:36:13.6 | 2:03:53.5 | 46 | ||
41 | diplom | 50 | KRECHLER Miroslav | 1952 | Ježek team | 2. / M60+ | 2:50:10.8 | 0:36:14.6 | 2:02:19.8 | 42 | ||
42 | diplom | 84 | REJSEK Ondřej | 1979 | Želivák HK | 16. / M40-49 | 2:51:21.8 | 0:37:25.6 | 2:02:26.5 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 78 | FILGAS Jan | 1973 | --- | 17. / M40-49 | 2:52:13.8 | 0:38:17.6 | 2:01:45.5 | 37 | ||
44 | diplom | 102 | JAKUBEC Vít | 1977 | BB Cyklosport | 18. / M40-49 | 2:52:39.3 | 0:38:43.1 | 2:02:08.3 | 39 | ||
45 | diplom | 169 | NEČAS Tomáš | 1994 | --- | 8. / M18-29 | 2:53:57.5 | 0:40:01.3 | 2:05:56.0 | 54 | ||
46 | diplom | 157 | PILÁT Stanislav | 1982 | VHS Brno | 12. / M30-39 | 2:54:39.4 | 0:40:43.2 | 2:02:38.0 | 44 | ||
47 | diplom | 80 | UCHYTIL Tomáš | 1976 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 19. / M40-49 | 2:55:39.4 | 0:41:43.2 | 2:03:05.3 | 45 | ||
48 | diplom | 149 | DOLEŽAL Zdeněk | 1974 | CYKLOSPORT V+P CHROPYNĚ | 20. / M40-49 | 2:56:09.8 | 0:42:13.6 | 2:05:16.0 | 51 | ||
49 | diplom | 121 | FLAŠAR Jan | 1986 | Ski Kleť | 13. / M30-39 | 2:56:16.3 | 0:42:20.1 | 2:06:05.3 | 56 | ||
50 | diplom | 111 | OTCOVSKÝ Zdeněk | 1973 | Sokol Kamenec | 21. / M40-49 | 2:56:26.0 | 0:42:29.8 | 2:04:47.5 | 48 | ||
51 | diplom | 14 | KOTLARZ Pawel | 1977 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 22. / M40-49 | 2:56:27.8 | 0:42:31.6 | 2:05:05.8 | 49 | ||
52 | diplom | 86 | ŠIMURDA Ivo | 1983 | TJ Vysočina | 14. / M30-39 | 2:56:35.3 | 0:42:39.1 | 2:06:01.3 | 55 | ||
53 | diplom | 52 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | 15. / M30-39 | 2:56:44.5 | 0:42:48.4 | 2:05:22.0 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 59 | PAVLIK Tomáš | 1987 | SK Rover Praha | 16. / M30-39 | 2:56:52.5 | 0:42:56.3 | 2:04:12.0 | 47 | ||
55 | diplom | 137 | SLOVÁK František | 1969 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 7. / M50-59 | 2:57:17.0 | 0:43:20.8 | 2:05:18.5 | 52 | ||
56 | diplom | 88 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Miloslav | 1962 | Vodojem | 8. / M50-59 | 2:57:36.0 | 0:43:39.8 | 2:06:09.5 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 128 | BUJÁČEK Libor | 1965 | --- | 9. / M50-59 | 2:57:47.9 | 0:43:51.7 | 2:07:32.5 | 61 | ||
58 | diplom | 101 | SVOBODA Pavel | 1978 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 23. / M40-49 | 2:58:03.4 | 0:44:07.2 | 2:05:15.5 | 50 | ||
59 | diplom | 105 | VINOPAL Jiří | 1978 | SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA | 24. / M40-49 | 2:58:18.9 | 0:44:22.7 | 2:07:44.3 | 63 | ||
60 | diplom | 122 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1973 | Klub biatlonu Blansko | 25. / M40-49 | 2:58:22.0 | 0:44:25.8 | 2:07:28.5 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 153 | BERAN Pavel | 1978 | CK Jindřicháč | 26. / M40-49 | 2:59:17.3 | 0:45:21.1 | 2:06:21.0 | 59 | ||
62 | diplom | 89 | MARUŠKA Tomáš | 1966 | S.K.O.L. | 10. / M50-59 | 2:59:43.8 | 0:45:47.6 | 2:07:33.8 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 167 | AZEB Karim | 1991 | --- | 9. / M18-29 | 2:59:57.5 | 0:46:01.4 | 2:08:23.5 | 65 | ||
64 | diplom | 13 | NOWOK Beata | 1978 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 1. / W40-49 | 3:00:50.8 | 0:46:54.6 | 2:08:07.5 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 85 | POLÁK Marek | 1973 | HO Lemra Brno-Vinohrady | 27. / M40-49 | 3:01:23.0 | 0:47:26.9 | 2:09:28.5 | 67 | ||
66 | diplom | 145 | TREPPE Konrad | 1981 | VfA endlos | 17. / M30-39 | 3:01:41.9 | 0:47:45.7 | 2:06:12.5 | 58 | ||
67 | diplom | 134 | VOJTKOVÁ Šárka | 1977 | --- | 2. / W40-49 | 3:02:48.3 | 0:48:52.1 | 2:10:55.5 | 69 | ||
68 | diplom | 72 | FILGAS Ondřej | 1981 | --- | 18. / M30-39 | 3:04:24.1 | 0:50:27.9 | 2:11:32.8 | 70 | ||
69 | diplom | 77 | HOLAS Tomáš | 1978 | Orientační Běh Opava | 28. / M40-49 | 3:05:04.2 | 0:51:08.0 | 2:12:34.3 | 72 | ||
70 | diplom | 163 | NOVÁK Vít | 1989 | --- | 19. / M30-39 | 3:05:52.8 | 0:51:56.6 | 2:14:50.5 | 74 | ||
71 | diplom | 159 | TOKÁR Pavol | 1981 | ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY | 20. / M30-39 | 3:06:20.1 | 0:52:23.9 | 2:13:45.3 | 73 | ||
72 | diplom | 150 | BRYCH Michal | 1981 | --- | 21. / M30-39 | 3:06:37.1 | 0:52:40.9 | 2:09:22.3 | 66 | ||
73 | diplom | 125 | ORÁLEK Dušan | 1974 | Cyklofořt | 29. / M40-49 | 3:06:46.8 | 0:52:50.6 | 2:12:33.0 | 71 | ||
74 | diplom | 92 | PETR Daniel | 1989 | CYKLO - SKI klub Polička | 22. / M30-39 | 3:07:35.1 | 0:53:38.9 | 2:10:26.5 | 68 | ||
75 | diplom | 64 | FÓJCIK Vavřinec | 1959 | SKI Těrlicko | 3. / M60+ | 3:09:58.3 | 0:56:02.1 | 2:15:57.8 | 78 | ||
76 | diplom | 76 | KUBEŠ Petr | 1964 | SOKOL VRÁT | 11. / M50-59 | 3:10:17.8 | 0:56:21.6 | 2:15:05.8 | 75 | ||
77 | diplom | 113 | TICHOVSKÁ Martina | 1986 | SK Praga | 1. / W30-39 | 3:10:28.6 | 0:56:32.4 | 2:16:13.8 | 80 | ||
78 | diplom | 10 | STANĚK Vojtěch | 1988 | K-BOB Brzkov | 23. / M30-39 | 3:10:59.1 | 0:57:02.9 | 2:16:21.8 | 81 | ||
79 | diplom | 152 | ŽÁK Martin | 1996 | --- | 10. / M18-29 | 3:11:39.3 | 0:57:43.1 | 2:17:53.6 | 85 | ||
80 | diplom | 16 | DOČEKAL Luboš | 1967 | --- | 12. / M50-59 | 3:12:30.4 | 0:58:34.2 | 2:15:40.0 | 77 | ||
81 | diplom | 135 | FAJMON Luboš | 1963 | Hamry nad Sázavou | 13. / M50-59 | 3:12:32.8 | 0:58:36.7 | 2:16:50.8 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 156 | ŠMATERA Petr | 1961 | --- | 14. / M50-59 | 3:12:44.1 | 0:58:47.9 | 2:17:25.0 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 90 | POSPÍŠKOVÁ Luisa | 1959 | TJ Tesla Brno | 1. / W50+ | 3:13:12.2 | 0:59:16.0 | 2:18:54.8 | 88 | ||
84 | diplom | 133 | OŽANA Václav | 1964 | --- | 15. / M50-59 | 3:13:18.6 | 0:59:22.4 | 2:15:25.3 | 76 | ||
85 | diplom | 109 | MELOUN Radek | 1983 | Silvini Madhus team | 24. / M30-39 | 3:13:48.3 | 0:59:52.2 | 2:17:57.8 | 86 | ||
86 | diplom | 67 | CHRÁSTECKÝ Lukáš | 1985 | --- | 25. / M30-39 | 3:14:18.8 | 1:00:22.7 | 2:16:04.8 | 79 | ||
87 | diplom | 115 | MUŽÁTKO Lukáš | 1980 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 26. / M30-39 | 3:14:30.1 | 1:00:33.9 | 2:17:14.8 | 83 | ||
88 | diplom | 123 | FENCL Lukáš | 1974 | --- | 30. / M40-49 | 3:14:46.3 | 1:00:50.2 | 2:18:08.8 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 69 | HLAVSA Tomáš | 1983 | Hlavsarchitecture | 27. / M30-39 | 3:15:37.1 | 1:01:40.9 | 2:24:17.3 | 103 | ||
90 | diplom | 147 | JAROLÍM Petr | 1961 | VHS Brno | 16. / M50-59 | 3:15:56.6 | 1:02:00.4 | 2:19:05.1 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 129 | FURCH Josef | 1986 | Čtyři laufaři | 28. / M30-39 | 3:17:33.4 | 1:03:37.2 | 2:23:23.1 | 100 | ||
92 | diplom | 97 | BRABEC Pavel | 1973 | --- | 31. / M40-49 | 3:18:43.9 | 1:04:47.7 | 2:23:01.6 | 97 | ||
93 | diplom | 98 | JILICH Luboš | 1977 | Silvini Madhus team | 32. / M40-49 | 3:18:59.3 | 1:05:03.1 | 2:21:27.6 | 95 | ||
94 | diplom | 91 | POSPÍŠEK Zbyněk | 1960 | TJ Tesla Brno | 17. / M50-59 | 3:18:59.4 | 1:05:03.2 | 2:21:18.3 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 9 | BORUNSKÝ Tomáš | 1974 | Orientační Běh Opava | 33. / M40-49 | 3:19:42.6 | 1:05:46.4 | 2:23:05.6 | 99 | ||
96 | diplom | 87 | ČERMÁK Kryštof | 1980 | Northern Warriors | 29. / M30-39 | 3:20:24.9 | 1:06:28.7 | 2:19:45.8 | 92 | ||
97 | diplom | 99 | PRÁT Alexandr | 1956 | --- | 4. / M60+ | 3:20:28.9 | 1:06:32.7 | 2:20:58.8 | 93 | ||
98 | diplom | 110 | MELOUNOVÁ Anežka | 1985 | --- | 2. / W30-39 | 3:20:29.5 | 1:06:33.3 | 2:23:02.6 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 7 | ČERNÝ Václav | 1972 | LemplBoys Hořice | 34. / M40-49 | 3:21:49.9 | 1:07:53.7 | 2:19:18.3 | 91 | ||
100 | diplom | 93 | JONÁŠ Michal | 1980 | --- | 30. / M30-39 | 3:22:51.1 | 1:08:54.9 | 2:21:49.3 | 96 |