Suchergebnisse

powered by google + Eigene Suche

STRABAG Ve stopě Zlaté lyže 2019

langlauf
DATUM :19.1.2019 ORT :Vysočina Arena v Novém Městě na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 10,4 km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 10,4 km #
1 171 Detail NOVOTNÝ Viktor CZE 1982 Rossignol racing team 1. /  M30-39K 1:08:54.3 0:00:00.0 0:33:34.1 1
2 183 Detail BOŘIL Martin CZE 1998 Žďárští sokoli 1. /  M15-29K 1:09:45.3 0:00:51.0 0:33:43.3 2
3 239 Detail KRISTEJN Lukáš CZE 1989 Rossignol racing team 2. /  M30-39K 1:10:47.8 0:01:53.5 0:34:23.1 3
4 243 Detail MICHALEK Pietr POL 1967 --- 1. /  M50-59K 1:11:12.0 0:02:17.7 0:34:24.1 4
5 225 Detail KUČERA Josef CZE 1971 --- 1. /  M40-49K 1:14:34.0 0:05:39.7 0:36:29.1 6
6 172 Detail ZAJÍC Václav CZE 1979 Rossignol racing team 2. /  M40-49K 1:15:39.3 0:06:45.0 0:36:34.3 7
7 250 Detail ŠKRABAL Hynek CZE 2001 --- 2. /  M15-29K 1:16:17.0 0:07:22.7 0:36:28.1 5
8 26 Detail KRZYWICKI Kamil POL 1978 Team nabiegowkach.pl 3. /  M40-49K 1:18:08.1 0:09:13.7 0:37:38.6 8
9 178 Detail KORYCINSKI Rafal POL 1971 Team nabiegowkach.pl 4. /  M40-49K 1:18:10.8 0:09:16.5 0:38:12.8 10
10 18 Detail VESELSKÝ Martin CZE 1969 ZZN HP Žďár nad Sázavou 2. /  M50-59K 1:18:54.6 0:10:00.2 0:38:13.1 11
11 191 Detail BUCHTA Pavel CZE 1964 Ski Vysočina 64 3. /  M50-59K 1:19:20.3 0:10:26.0 0:38:56.1 12
12 227 Detail FORMAN David CZE 1993 Žižkovský tygři 3. /  M15-29K 1:19:46.3 0:10:52.0 0:38:08.6 9
13 251 Detail PŮČEK Michal CZE 2001 --- 4. /  M15-29K 1:20:09.3 0:11:15.0 0:39:41.3 13
14 187 Detail BURIÁNEK Tomáš CZE 1989 Žižkovský tygři 3. /  M30-39K 1:22:20.1 0:13:25.7 0:39:44.3 15
15 190 Detail VESELÝ Jan CZE 2002 --- 5. /  M15-29K 1:22:54.1 0:13:59.8 0:40:14.6 17
16 173 Detail POKORNÁ Monika CZE 1998 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1. /  W15-29K 1:22:59.6 0:14:05.2 0:40:12.8 16
17 244 Detail KRATOCHVÍL Jaroslav CZE 1977 --- 5. /  M40-49K 1:24:34.3 0:15:40.0 0:40:50.6 18
18 193 Detail FIJAŁKOWSKI Grzegorz Fijałkowski POL 1987 Team nabiegowkach.pl 4. /  M30-39K 1:24:41.1 0:15:46.8 0:41:23.8 19
19 253 Detail KŘIVÁNEK Tomáš CZE 1998 --- 6. /  M15-29K 1:25:05.2 0:16:10.8 0:39:43.3 14
20 235 Detail KAPLAN Jáchym CZE 2002 SK Nové Město na Moravě 7. /  M15-29K 1:26:09.2 0:17:14.8 0:41:50.1 20
21 206 Detail KAUFMANN Johannes GER 1961 VfL Reumtengrün 4. /  M50-59K 1:26:54.8 0:18:00.5 0:42:34.8 22
22 175 Detail MARTTUNEN Pentti GER 1981 --- 5. /  M30-39K 1:28:07.2 0:19:12.8 0:43:10.1 25
23 233 Detail FRANZOVÁ Hana CZE 2000 SK Nové Město na Moravě 2. /  W15-29K 1:28:11.2 0:19:16.8 0:43:06.8 24
24 238 Detail MARŠÁLEK Ondřej CZE 1986 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 6. /  M30-39K 1:28:27.3 0:19:33.0 0:42:58.3 23
25 242 Detail HYRNIK Jacek POL 1965 --- 5. /  M50-59K 1:28:48.1 0:19:53.8 0:45:01.1 31
26 230 Detail ZOUREK Pavel CZE 1960 PBV MTB Brno 6. /  M50-59K 1:29:16.1 0:20:21.8 0:42:33.1 21
27 234 Detail HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2001 SK Nové Město na Moravě 3. /  W15-29K 1:30:21.3 0:21:27.0 0:44:22.8 26
28 232 Detail FRANZOVÁ Emma CZE 2000 SK Nové Město na Moravě 4. /  W15-29K 1:31:02.2 0:22:07.9 0:44:36.3 27
29 215 Detail BAUMSCHLAGER Oliver AUT 1964 --- 7. /  M50-59K 1:31:20.4 0:22:26.1 0:44:40.8 28
30 197 Detail DYKAST Robert CZE 1976 KKL Hlinsko 6. /  M40-49K 1:31:48.4 0:22:54.1 0:44:53.8 30
31 189 Detail OTRUSINA Jiří CZE 1982 XCSPORT.cz Nordic Racing Team 7. /  M30-39K 1:32:53.6 0:23:59.3 0:44:51.8 29
32 192 Detail TAPEREK Robert POL 1983 Team nabiegowkach.pl 8. /  M30-39K 1:34:15.6 0:25:21.3 0:45:59.6 32
33 236 Detail SVRČKOVÁ Julie CZE 2002 SK Nové Město na Moravě 5. /  W15-29K 1:34:34.6 0:25:40.3 0:46:31.9 35
34 237 Detail VÁCLAVÍK Jiří CZE 1991 SK Nové Město na Moravě 8. /  M15-29K 1:35:08.2 0:26:13.9 0:47:49.1 39
35 174 Detail ŠINDELÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1995 --- 9. /  M15-29K 1:35:51.5 0:26:57.1 0:47:52.1 40
36 29 Detail KUNDERA Zdeněk CZE 1989 --- 9. /  M30-39K 1:36:27.1 0:27:32.8 0:46:26.2 34
37 27 Detail PAWEŁ Kafarski POL 1960 Team nabiegowkach.pl 8. /  M50-59K 1:36:55.6 0:28:01.3 0:46:25.1 33
38 177 Detail KNOPOVÁ Kamila CZE 1992 Rossignol racing team 6. /  W15-29K 1:37:10.1 0:28:15.8 0:46:44.6 36
39 184 Detail BRUNCLÍK Ivo CZE 1958 Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn 1. /  M60+K 1:37:31.9 0:28:37.5 0:47:11.1 37
40 249 Detail PŘICHYSTAL Lukáš CZE 1981 Open Cycling Academy 10. /  M30-39K 1:37:59.6 0:29:05.3 0:47:53.1 41
41 259 Detail DYKAST Jaroslav CZE 1977 Světice 7. /  M40-49K 1:39:30.9 0:30:36.6 0:47:31.9 38
42 25 Detail KAROŃ Tomasz POL 1976 Team nabiegowkach.pl 8. /  M40-49K 1:39:57.6 0:31:03.3 0:48:38.1 43
43 201 Detail PEK Miroslav CZE 1958 TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 2. /  M60+K 1:40:52.9 0:31:58.6 0:47:56.4 42
44 1 Detail DVOŘÁK Miroslav CZE 1973 --- 9. /  M40-49K 1:41:11.2 0:32:16.9 0:49:28.4 47
45 208 Detail KULHÁNEK Martin CZE 1988 Želivák HK 11. /  M30-39K 1:41:23.6 0:32:29.3 0:49:23.2 45
46 219 Detail LAZECKÝ Petr CZE 1958 LK Pustá Polom 3. /  M60+K 1:42:54.9 0:34:00.6 0:50:53.6 49
47 180 Detail HOLÝ Luděk CZE 1977 TJ Svornost Hvozd 10. /  M40-49K 1:43:18.9 0:34:24.6 0:49:19.9 44
48 176 Detail LORENC Lukáš CZE 1990 Ski team Jimramov 10. /  M15-29K 1:43:38.1 0:34:43.8 0:50:59.6 51
49 263 Detail FLAŠAR Jan CZE 1957 Ski Kleť 4. /  M60+K 1:45:20.7 0:36:26.4 0:51:14.4 52
50 210 Detail VYKOUKAL Ondřej CZE 1988 SK Hoochachos 12. /  M30-39K 1:45:33.4 0:36:39.1 0:50:54.9 50
51 220 Detail BUCHTA Jan CZE 1992 --- 11. /  M15-29K 1:46:20.6 0:37:26.3 0:51:37.9 54
52 22 Detail PAUL Roman CZE 1973 --- 11. /  M40-49K 1:46:24.4 0:37:30.1 0:49:24.4 46
53 257 Detail RŮŽIČKA Michal CZE 1976 --- 12. /  M40-49K 1:47:21.5 0:38:27.2 0:50:20.6 48
54 202 Detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1969 REVITBUILD MTB Team 9. /  M50-59K 1:48:00.9 0:39:06.6 0:52:02.9 56
55 28 Detail ŠPALEK Vít CZE 1982 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 13. /  M30-39K 1:48:33.5 0:39:39.2 0:52:07.9 58
56 209 Detail KADLEC Petr CZE 1963 CT SAUNA BAR HORNÍ CEREKEV 10. /  M50-59K 1:48:38.9 0:39:44.6 0:52:31.4 59
57 188 Detail SYROVÝ Bořek CZE 1991 --- 12. /  M15-29K 1:49:17.7 0:40:23.3 0:51:40.4 55
58 19 Detail SOSNA Vlastimil CZE 1949 Pohorská jednota Radhošť 5. /  M60+K 1:49:19.4 0:40:25.1 0:53:22.4 61
59 179 Detail ČERNÝ Tomáš CZE 1961 Tenis Třebechovice p.O. 11. /  M50-59K 1:49:28.9 0:40:34.6 0:51:17.9 53
60 214 Detail FALTUS Michal CZE 1987 --- 14. /  M30-39K 1:51:05.2 0:42:10.8 0:53:06.4 60
61 256 Detail BEDNÁŘ Jaroslav CZE 1951 --- 6. /  M60+K 1:51:18.9 0:42:24.6 0:53:33.6 62
62 247 Detail SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1973 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  W40-49K 1:51:44.0 0:42:49.7 0:53:51.9 63
63 203 Detail FERENČÁKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1978 --- 2. /  W40-49K 1:52:31.9 0:43:37.6 0:54:19.4 64
64 222 Detail LORENČÍK Ivo CZE 1977 Pustá Polom 13. /  M40-49K 1:52:50.4 0:43:56.1 0:54:29.1 65
65 261 Detail BARTÁK Ronald CZE 1965 Brno 12. /  M50-59K 1:53:48.7 0:44:54.4 0:55:53.9 72
66 223 Detail LORENC Bohumil CZE 1986 Ski team Jimramov 15. /  M30-39K 1:53:57.0 0:45:02.7 0:54:58.9 68
67 224 Detail MACEJ Patrik CZE 1990 --- 13. /  M15-29K 1:54:48.9 0:45:54.6 0:52:06.1 57
68 185 Detail BÍLÝ Zdeněk CZE 1959 Maraton klub Pardubice 7. /  M60+K 1:55:42.4 0:46:48.1 0:55:46.9 71
69 240 Detail PRUSÍK Filip CZE 1977 Sokol Dobříš 14. /  M40-49K 1:55:46.5 0:46:52.2 0:56:40.1 75
70 205 Detail PETR Tomáš CZE 1983 --- 16. /  M30-39K 1:56:03.2 0:47:08.9 0:55:26.1 70
71 212 Detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 1985 --- 17. /  M30-39K 1:56:25.9 0:47:31.6 0:54:50.2 66
72 213 Detail KOTLÁR Matej SVK 1981 --- 18. /  M30-39K 1:56:49.4 0:47:55.1 0:54:56.9 67
73 207 Detail FILGASOVÁ Petra CZE 1976 --- 3. /  W40-49K 1:58:50.4 0:49:56.1 0:57:21.9 77
74 194 Detail KROPÁČKOVÁ Marta CZE 1976 --- 4. /  W40-49K 2:00:12.4 0:51:18.1 0:56:27.6 74
75 195 Detail KROPÁČEK Vladislav CZE 1976 --- 15. /  M40-49K 2:00:14.0 0:51:19.7 0:55:24.4 69
76 198 Detail MATULA Antonin CZE 1967 Tasovice 13. /  M50-59K 2:01:15.2 0:52:20.9 0:56:24.9 73
77 211 Detail KADLEC Luboš CZE 1970 CT SAUNA BAR HORNÍ CEREKEV 16. /  M40-49K 2:02:05.4 0:53:11.1 0:58:27.6 81
78 204 Detail FERENČÁK Libor CZE 1963 --- 14. /  M50-59K 2:02:10.4 0:53:16.1 0:58:10.4 79
79 186 Detail RUSNÍK Igor CZE 1960 SKI Klub Kadov 15. /  M50-59K 2:03:21.7 0:54:27.4 0:57:56.4 78
80 241 Detail FORETNÍK Ladislav CZE 1963 --- 16. /  M50-59K 2:03:50.0 0:54:55.6 0:59:49.1 84
81 226 Detail JASANSKÝ Petr CZE 1985 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 19. /  M30-39K 2:04:05.2 0:55:10.9 0:57:01.1 76
82 255 Detail ŠKRDLANT Tomáš CZE 1976 Staco 17. /  M40-49K 2:04:55.6 0:56:01.2 0:58:20.6 80
83 216 Detail CHLÁPEK Hynek CZE 1969 The Young Boys Majdalenky 17. /  M50-59K 2:05:06.0 0:56:11.6 0:58:33.6 82
84 246 Detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr CZE 1976 --- 18. /  M40-49K 2:05:16.2 0:56:21.9 1:03:51.7 89
85 221 Detail KARMAZIN Milan CZE 1981 --- 20. /  M30-39K 2:05:49.2 0:56:54.9 0:58:37.6 83
86 231 Detail ELIÁŠ Patrik CZE 1993 --- 14. /  M15-29K 2:08:42.7 0:59:48.4 1:09:11.5 94
87 229 Detail VANÍČEK Tomáš CZE 1971 --- 19. /  M40-49K 2:09:54.3 1:01:00.0 1:00:56.4 85
88 182 Detail CINKOVÁ Jitka CZE 1968 AC Pardubice 1. /  W50+K 2:14:32.5 1:05:38.2 1:03:48.9 88
89 217 Detail VYMAZAL Aleš CZE 1969 The Young Boys Majdalenky 18. /  M50-59K 2:16:31.0 1:07:36.7 1:04:34.9 91
90 181 Detail KOPEČNÝ Miroslav CZE 1973 --- 20. /  M40-49K 2:16:34.2 1:07:39.9 1:02:42.9 86
91 454 Detail LÁVNÍČKOVÁ Martina CZE 1964 --- 2. /  W50+K 2:16:37.2 1:07:42.9 1:04:20.2 90
92 260 Detail HANÁK Richard CZE 1977 --- 21. /  M40-49K 2:17:12.7 1:08:18.4 1:03:13.4 87
93 245 Detail ŠVIHÁLEK Petr CZE 1967 --- 19. /  M50-59K 2:20:17.3 1:11:22.9 1:06:35.4 92
94 157 Detail PILÁT Stanislav CZE 1982 VHS Brno 21. /  M30-39K 2:24:49.4 1:15:55.1 1:32:48.0 104
95 248 Detail REBMANN Daniela CZE 1974 --- 5. /  W40-49K 2:28:32.5 1:19:38.2 1:09:08.7 93
96 196 Detail CHROBAK Marcin POL 1973 --- 22. /  M40-49K 2:32:13.0 1:23:18.7 1:10:47.9 96
97 24 Detail DVORSKÁ Katarína SVK 1985 --- 1. /  W30-39K 2:32:48.6 1:23:54.2 1:12:37.2 97
98 262 Detail LAŠTOVIČKA Ondřej CZE 1990 --- 15. /  M15-29K 2:36:01.6 1:27:07.2 1:09:46.4 95
99 159 Detail TOKÁR Pavol SVK 1981 Šala 22. /  M30-39K 2:36:30.1 1:27:35.7 1:43:55.3 105
100 264 Detail JÍLEK Petr CZE 1984 --- 23. /  M30-39K 2:39:55.6 1:31:01.3 1:15:48.4 99

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.