Suchergebnisse

powered by google + Eigene Suche

STRABAG Ve stopě Zlaté lyže 2019

langlauf
DATUM :19.1.2019 ORT :Vysočina Arena v Novém Městě na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 7,6 km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 7,6 km #
1 318 Detail MAREČEK Jonáš CZE 2001 SK Nové Město na Moravě 1. /  MHF 0:42:22.7 0:00:00.0 0:25:19.8 1
2 325 Detail ŽVÁČEK Vladimír CZE 2001 SK Nové Město na Moravě 2. /  MHF 0:44:50.1 0:02:27.3 0:27:15.8 2
3 323 Detail ZAORAL Michal CZE 2003 SK Nové Město na Moravě 3. /  MHF 0:47:41.8 0:05:19.0 0:29:02.1 3
4 336 Detail LACEK Jaw CZE 1969 --- 4. /  MHF 0:49:34.0 0:07:11.2 0:30:05.8 5
5 331 Detail MERERSKI Jasek POL 1966 --- 5. /  MHF 0:50:01.0 0:07:38.2 0:30:03.9 4
6 281 Detail SVOBODA Pavel CZE 2003 KKL- Hlinsko 6. /  MHF 0:50:30.5 0:08:07.7 0:30:29.3 6
7 298 Detail SOTONA Jan CZE 2002 KKL- Hlinsko 7. /  MHF 0:51:13.3 0:08:50.5 0:31:18.6 7
8 328 Detail VYTLAČIL Jiří CZE 1981 Rossignol racing team 8. /  MHF 0:51:57.3 0:09:34.5 0:31:32.1 8
9 321 Detail ŠPINAROVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 SK Nové Město na Moravě 1. /  WHF 0:53:13.3 0:10:50.5 0:32:58.1 10
10 314 Detail BÁRTOVÁ Lenka CZE 2003 SK Nové Město na Moravě 2. /  WHF 0:53:44.8 0:11:22.0 0:33:04.9 11
11 34 Detail KACZYŃSKI Kamil POL 1990 Team nabiegowkach.pl 9. /  MHF 0:54:08.8 0:11:46.0 0:32:34.6 9
12 330 Detail SRNSKÁ Patricie CZE 2004 SK NMNM 3. /  WHF 0:55:29.0 0:13:06.2 0:33:34.1 12
13 322 Detail TOMÁŠKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2003 SK Nové Město na Moravě 4. /  WHF 0:55:46.8 0:13:24.0 0:34:07.6 13
14 329 Detail NAVRÁTIL Daniel CZE 1972 Rossignol racing team 10. /  MHF 0:56:56.5 0:14:33.7 0:34:27.9 15
15 320 Detail ORÁLKOVÁ Kamila CZE 2003 SK Nové Město na Moravě 5. /  WHF 0:56:58.4 0:14:35.6 0:35:17.4 16
16 334 Detail MRÁZ Václav CZE 1983 --- 11. /  MHF 0:57:15.5 0:14:52.8 0:34:14.4 14
17 315 Detail BÁRTOVÁ Valérie CZE 2000 SK Nové Město na Moravě 6. /  WHF 0:57:34.0 0:15:11.2 0:35:19.6 17
18 294 Detail SRNSKÁ Eliška CZE 2004 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 7. /  WHF 0:57:58.5 0:15:35.8 0:35:33.9 18
19 285 Detail ŠTANTEJSKÝ Radek CZE 1992 --- 12. /  MHF 0:59:12.3 0:16:49.5 0:35:58.1 20
20 316 Detail BENEŠOVÁ Tereza CZE 2002 SK Nové Město na Moravě 8. /  WHF 1:00:33.3 0:18:10.5 0:35:45.4 19
21 284 Detail LAMAČ Jakub CZE 1991 --- 13. /  MHF 1:00:33.8 0:18:11.0 0:36:17.1 22
22 297 Detail SZLACHETKA Agata POL 1984 Team nabiegowkach.pl 9. /  WHF 1:00:34.3 0:18:11.5 0:36:12.1 21
23 309 Detail KRÁLÍK David CZE 1976 --- 14. /  MHF 1:00:45.1 0:18:22.3 0:36:58.9 23
24 301 Detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Jana CZE 1998 SK Skol Brno 10. /  WHF 1:02:08.8 0:19:46.0 0:37:51.9 25
25 338 Detail PLÁT Petr CZE 1979 --- 15. /  MHF 1:02:39.8 0:20:17.0 0:37:46.1 24
26 337 Detail NISNIOWSKA Martyna POL 1984 --- 11. /  WHF 1:02:58.6 0:20:35.8 0:39:34.1 31
27 11 Detail KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz POL 1971 Team nabiegowkach.pl 16. /  MHF 1:03:29.8 0:21:07.0 0:38:28.9 28
28 327 Detail KLIMEŠ Michal CZE 1985 SK Meteor Brno 17. /  MHF 1:03:38.1 0:21:15.3 0:39:14.1 30
29 296 Detail KUJAWSKA Joanna POL 1978 Team nabiegowkach.pl 12. /  WHF 1:03:40.3 0:21:17.5 0:38:22.6 27
30 335 Detail KILJAN Hubert POL 1980 --- 18. /  MHF 1:04:35.3 0:22:12.5 0:38:21.1 26
31 324 Detail ŽŮRKOVÁ Anna CZE 2000 SK Nové Město na Moravě 13. /  WHF 1:05:05.1 0:22:42.3 0:38:46.4 29
32 333 Detail GAWIN Piotr POL 1975 Team nabiegowkach.pl 19. /  MHF 1:06:01.6 0:23:38.8 0:39:57.6 32
33 287 Detail KOPŘIVA Jan CZE 1999 SK Šediviny 20. /  MHF 1:06:18.3 0:23:55.5 0:40:30.4 33
34 332 Detail KALETKA Stanislaw POL 1955 Gryfino 21. /  MHF 1:07:52.1 0:25:29.3 0:40:31.9 34
35 319 Detail NAVRÁTILOVÁ Simona CZE 2003 SK Nové Město na Moravě 14. /  WHF 1:09:17.4 0:26:54.6 0:42:30.1 35
36 317 Detail CEMPÍRKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2002 SK Nové Město na Moravě 15. /  WHF 1:09:26.1 0:27:03.3 0:42:30.4 36
37 295 Detail HARAŠTOVÁ Lenka CZE 1986 HO Tesla Brno 16. /  WHF 1:11:46.6 0:29:23.8 0:43:39.6 39
38 291 Detail VOMÁČKOVÁ Jitka CZE 1976 SK Šediviny 17. /  WHF 1:12:11.8 0:29:49.1 0:42:59.4 37
39 302 Detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Jitka CZE 1961 --- 18. /  WHF 1:12:55.8 0:30:33.1 0:43:38.4 38
40 288 Detail KOPŘIVA Miloslav CZE 1968 SK Šediviny 22. /  MHF 1:13:28.9 0:31:06.1 0:44:56.4 41
41 292 Detail MORAVČÍKOVÁ Zdena CZE 1965 SK Šediviny 19. /  WHF 1:13:43.3 0:31:20.6 0:44:00.1 40
42 312 Detail MADRY Lukáš CZE 1980 Pustopolomská Dvacítka z.s. 23. /  MHF 1:14:46.1 0:32:23.3 0:45:15.1 42
43 300 Detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1996 SK Skol Brno 20. /  WHF 1:19:45.7 0:37:22.9 0:48:57.4 44
44 33 Detail HRANICKÁ Kateřina CZE 1976 --- 21. /  WHF 1:21:08.9 0:38:46.1 0:47:55.4 43
45 326 Detail NEVĚŘILOVÁ Johana CZE 1990 SK Meteor Brno 22. /  WHF 1:23:58.9 0:41:36.1 0:50:53.4 46
46 283 Detail PAVLÍKOVÁ Petra CZE 1984 SK Šediviny 23. /  WHF 1:25:24.4 0:43:01.6 0:49:26.4 45
47 340 Detail KOMANOV Alexey CZE 1986 --- 24. /  MHF 1:27:13.6 0:44:50.9 0:51:22.7 47
48 32 Detail KOVALČÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2004 --- 24. /  WHF 1:27:51.1 0:45:28.4 0:54:01.9 52
49 311 Detail JENČOVÁ Barbora CZE 1966 Čuperovi 25. /  WHF 1:29:37.1 0:47:14.4 0:53:06.7 48
50 31 Detail TICHÝ Josef CZE 1978 OptoBikes 25. /  MHF 1:31:45.8 0:49:23.0 0:53:52.2 50
51 290 Detail BREBURDA Jan CZE 1973 SK Šediviny 26. /  MHF 1:31:48.4 0:49:25.6 0:53:58.2 51
52 310 Detail KOTLÍK Jan CZE 1960 Čuperovi 27. /  MHF 1:32:09.4 0:49:46.6 0:53:43.9 49
53 282 Detail VOMELA Jakub CZE 1992 --- 28. /  MHF 1:32:29.6 0:50:06.9 0:55:32.7 54
54 299 Detail PILC Daniel CZE 1979 SK Ski-sport Praděd 29. /  MHF 1:32:47.2 0:50:24.4 0:57:11.2 56
55 30 Detail PRALAT Weronika POL 1988 Team nabiegowkach.pl 26. /  WHF 1:34:45.7 0:52:22.9 0:54:23.4 53
56 289 Detail ŠTYNDL Miroslav CZE 1957 TJ Šediviny 30. /  MHF 1:35:43.9 0:53:21.1 0:56:33.4 55
57 313 Detail VAŇKOVÁ Petra CZE 1990 Pustopolomská Dvacítka z.s. 27. /  WHF 1:42:20.2 0:59:57.4 1:01:30.4 57
58 308 Detail KRÁLOVÁ Renata CZE 1972 --- 28. /  WHF 2:10:54.5 1:28:31.7 1:03:41.5 58
59 307 Detail KRÁL Richard CZE 1963 --- 31. /  MHF 2:10:55.0 1:28:32.3 1:12:44.5 59
60 37 Detail URBÁŠEK Michal CZE 1989 Strahovští kolibříci 32. /  MHF 2:24:50.8 1:42:28.0 1:36:54.6 61
61 36 Detail HAJNÝ Jiří CZE 1992 Strahovští kolibříci 33. /  MHF 2:25:31.4 1:43:08.7 1:36:48.6 60
62 339 Detail MONČEV Martin CZE 1988 Strahovští kolibříci 34. /  MHF 2:32:13.8 1:49:51.1 1:38:33.8 62
63 305 Detail KANTOROVÁ Eva CZE 1955 CYKLO KUČERA ZNOJMO 29. /  WHF 3:32:48.0 2:50:25.3 2:26:28.5 64
64 303 Detail KUČERA Miroslav CZE 1950 CYKLO KUČERA ZNOJMO 35. /  MHF 3:34:18.2 2:51:55.4 2:27:19.2 66
65 304 Detail ŠKORPÍKOVÁ Marta CZE 1964 CYKLO KUČERA ZNOJMO 30. /  WHF 3:34:18.6 2:51:55.8 2:24:38.0 63
66 306 Detail KANTOR Milan CZE 1955 CYKLO KUČERA ZNOJMO 36. /  MHF 3:34:19.3 2:51:56.5 2:26:55.0 65
--- 35 Detail VAŠÁTKO Ondřej CZE 1968 SK Šediviny . /  MHF DNS --- --- ---
--- 286 Detail ZIKMUND Tomáš CZE 1966 --- . /  MHF DNS --- --- ---
--- 293 Detail ZIKMUNDOVÁ Romana CZE 1971 602933823 . /  WHF DNS --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.