Suchergebnisse

powered by google + Eigene Suche

STRABAG Ve stopě Zlaté lyže 2019

langlauf
DATUM :19.1.2019 ORT :Vysočina Arena v Novém Městě na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 7,6 km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 7,6 km #
1 318 Detail MAREČEK Jonáš CZE 2001 SK Nové Město na Moravě 1. /  MHF 0:42:22.7 0:00:00.0 0:25:19.8 1
2 325 Detail ŽVÁČEK Vladimír CZE 2001 SK Nové Město na Moravě 2. /  MHF 0:44:50.1 0:02:27.3 0:27:15.8 2
3 323 Detail ZAORAL Michal CZE 2003 SK Nové Město na Moravě 3. /  MHF 0:47:41.8 0:05:19.0 0:29:02.1 3
4 336 Detail LACEK Jaw CZE 1969 --- 4. /  MHF 0:49:34.0 0:07:11.2 0:30:05.8 5
5 331 Detail MERERSKI Jasek POL 1966 --- 5. /  MHF 0:50:01.0 0:07:38.2 0:30:03.9 4
6 281 Detail SVOBODA Pavel CZE 2003 KKL- Hlinsko 6. /  MHF 0:50:30.5 0:08:07.7 0:30:29.3 6
7 298 Detail SOTONA Jan CZE 2002 KKL- Hlinsko 7. /  MHF 0:51:13.3 0:08:50.5 0:31:18.6 7
8 328 Detail VYTLAČIL Jiří CZE 1981 Rossignol racing team 8. /  MHF 0:51:57.3 0:09:34.5 0:31:32.1 8
9 34 Detail KACZYŃSKI Kamil POL 1990 Team nabiegowkach.pl 9. /  MHF 0:54:08.8 0:11:46.0 0:32:34.6 9
10 329 Detail NAVRÁTIL Daniel CZE 1972 Rossignol racing team 10. /  MHF 0:56:56.5 0:14:33.7 0:34:27.9 11
11 334 Detail MRÁZ Václav CZE 1983 --- 11. /  MHF 0:57:15.5 0:14:52.8 0:34:14.4 10
12 285 Detail ŠTANTEJSKÝ Radek CZE 1992 --- 12. /  MHF 0:59:12.3 0:16:49.5 0:35:58.1 12
13 284 Detail LAMAČ Jakub CZE 1991 --- 13. /  MHF 1:00:33.8 0:18:11.0 0:36:17.1 13
14 309 Detail KRÁLÍK David CZE 1976 --- 14. /  MHF 1:00:45.1 0:18:22.3 0:36:58.9 14
15 338 Detail PLÁT Petr CZE 1979 --- 15. /  MHF 1:02:39.8 0:20:17.0 0:37:46.1 15
16 11 Detail KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz POL 1971 Team nabiegowkach.pl 16. /  MHF 1:03:29.8 0:21:07.0 0:38:28.9 17
17 327 Detail KLIMEŠ Michal CZE 1985 SK Meteor Brno 17. /  MHF 1:03:38.1 0:21:15.3 0:39:14.1 18
18 335 Detail KILJAN Hubert POL 1980 --- 18. /  MHF 1:04:35.3 0:22:12.5 0:38:21.1 16
19 333 Detail GAWIN Piotr POL 1975 Team nabiegowkach.pl 19. /  MHF 1:06:01.6 0:23:38.8 0:39:57.6 19
20 287 Detail KOPŘIVA Jan CZE 1999 SK Šediviny 20. /  MHF 1:06:18.3 0:23:55.5 0:40:30.4 20
21 332 Detail KALETKA Stanislaw POL 1955 Gryfino 21. /  MHF 1:07:52.1 0:25:29.3 0:40:31.9 21
22 288 Detail KOPŘIVA Miloslav CZE 1968 SK Šediviny 22. /  MHF 1:13:28.9 0:31:06.1 0:44:56.4 22
23 312 Detail MADRY Lukáš CZE 1980 Pustopolomská Dvacítka z.s. 23. /  MHF 1:14:46.1 0:32:23.3 0:45:15.1 23
24 340 Detail KOMANOV Alexey CZE 1986 --- 24. /  MHF 1:27:13.6 0:44:50.9 0:51:22.7 24
25 31 Detail TICHÝ Josef CZE 1978 OptoBikes 25. /  MHF 1:31:45.8 0:49:23.0 0:53:52.2 26
26 290 Detail BREBURDA Jan CZE 1973 SK Šediviny 26. /  MHF 1:31:48.4 0:49:25.6 0:53:58.2 27
27 310 Detail KOTLÍK Jan CZE 1960 Čuperovi 27. /  MHF 1:32:09.4 0:49:46.6 0:53:43.9 25
28 282 Detail VOMELA Jakub CZE 1992 --- 28. /  MHF 1:32:29.6 0:50:06.9 0:55:32.7 28
29 299 Detail PILC Daniel CZE 1979 SK Ski-sport Praděd 29. /  MHF 1:32:47.2 0:50:24.4 0:57:11.2 30
30 289 Detail ŠTYNDL Miroslav CZE 1957 TJ Šediviny 30. /  MHF 1:35:43.9 0:53:21.1 0:56:33.4 29
31 307 Detail KRÁL Richard CZE 1963 --- 31. /  MHF 2:10:55.0 1:28:32.3 1:12:44.5 31
32 37 Detail URBÁŠEK Michal CZE 1989 Strahovští kolibříci 32. /  MHF 2:24:50.8 1:42:28.0 1:36:54.6 33
33 36 Detail HAJNÝ Jiří CZE 1992 Strahovští kolibříci 33. /  MHF 2:25:31.4 1:43:08.7 1:36:48.6 32
34 339 Detail MONČEV Martin CZE 1988 Strahovští kolibříci 34. /  MHF 2:32:13.8 1:49:51.1 1:38:33.8 34
35 303 Detail KUČERA Miroslav CZE 1950 CYKLO KUČERA ZNOJMO 35. /  MHF 3:34:18.2 2:51:55.4 2:27:19.2 36
36 306 Detail KANTOR Milan CZE 1955 CYKLO KUČERA ZNOJMO 36. /  MHF 3:34:19.3 2:51:56.5 2:26:55.0 35
--- 35 Detail VAŠÁTKO Ondřej CZE 1968 SK Šediviny . /  MHF DNS --- --- ---
--- 286 Detail ZIKMUND Tomáš CZE 1966 --- . /  MHF DNS --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.