Suchergebnisse

powered by google + Eigene Suche

STRABAG Ve stopě Zlaté lyže 2019

langlauf
DATUM :19.1.2019 ORT :Vysočina Arena v Novém Městě na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 442 Detail TELECKÝ Votjěch 2009 --- 1. /  M10 0:04:25.6 0:00:00.0
2 371 Detail ROZKOŠNÝ Jakub 2009 KB Blansko 2. /  M10 0:04:26.9 0:00:01.2
3 415 Detail HAVLÍK Matyáš 2009 --- 3. /  M10 0:04:40.4 0:00:14.7
4 379 Detail KUNSTMUELLER Jan 2009 SK NMNM 4. /  M10 0:04:43.9 0:00:18.2
5 374 Detail JANÍČEK Rostislav 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě 1. /  M8 0:04:52.9 0:00:27.2
6 376 Detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Tereza 2009 NMNM 1. /  W10 0:04:57.4 0:00:31.7
7 362 Detail KOVALČÍK Petr 2009 Orientační Běh Opava 5. /  M10 0:05:04.6 0:00:38.9
8 381 Detail SRNSKÁ Amálie 2009 SK NMNM 2. /  W10 0:05:12.1 0:00:46.4
9 370 Detail HOLAS Štěpán 2009 Orientační Běh Opava 6. /  M10 0:05:43.6 0:01:17.9
10 416 Detail ZAJÍČKOVÁ Zuzana 2009 --- 3. /  W10 0:05:49.1 0:01:23.4
11 375 Detail SEDLÁKOVÁ Nela 2009 SK NMNM 4. /  W10 0:05:51.9 0:01:26.2
12 382 Detail KOCMÁNEK Tomáš 2010 SK Nové Město na Moravě 7. /  M10 0:05:59.7 0:01:34.0
13 383 Detail KNÁPKOVÁ Anežka 2010 Spartak Letohrad 5. /  W10 0:06:03.7 0:01:38.0
14 441 Detail KANĚL Václav 2010 --- 8. /  M10 0:06:19.9 0:01:54.2
15 368 Detail PAVLIŠ Petr 2010 KKL- Hlinsko 9. /  M10 0:06:21.4 0:01:55.7
16 443 Detail CHALOUPKA Kryštof 2009 --- 10. /  M10 0:06:34.4 0:02:08.7
17 378 Detail HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2009 SK NMNM 6. /  W10 0:06:46.0 0:02:20.3
18 455 Detail HALOUZKOVÁ Lucie 2010 --- 7. /  W10 0:06:46.4 0:02:20.7
19 363 Detail HRANICKÝ Patrik 2010 --- 11. /  M10 0:06:57.7 0:02:32.0
20 380 Detail ONDRÁKOVÁ Adéla 2011 SK NMNM 1. /  W8 0:07:09.9 0:02:44.2
21 434 Detail MENZELOVÁ Denisa 2010 --- 8. /  W10 0:07:16.9 0:02:51.2
22 372 Detail ROZKOŠNÁ Erika 2011 KB Blansko 2. /  W8 0:07:17.9 0:02:52.2
23 369 Detail HALÁS Antonín 2011 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 2. /  M8 0:07:25.4 0:02:59.7
24 377 Detail BENEŠ Jindřich 2010 SK NMNM 12. /  M10 0:07:36.6 0:03:10.9
25 452 Detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika 2012 --- 3. /  W8 0:07:39.1 0:03:13.4
26 435 Detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie 2012 Beany 4. /  W8 0:07:43.7 0:03:18.0
27 361 Detail HUBCEJ Matyáš 2011 Bikeklub Sokolisti Náměšť nad Oslavou 3. /  M8 0:07:45.2 0:03:19.5
28 430 Detail VOJTĚCHOVÁ Valentýna 2009 CYKLO Kučera elite team 9. /  W10 0:08:23.9 0:03:58.2
29 437 Detail TELECKÝ Radovan 2012 --- 4. /  M8 0:08:39.4 0:04:13.7
30 417 Detail ŠUNKOVÁ Sára 2010 --- 10. /  W10 0:08:46.9 0:04:21.2
31 440 Detail CHALOUPKOVÁ Renata 2011 --- 5. /  W8 0:08:50.7 0:04:25.0
32 419 Detail ŠUNKA Hubert 2012 --- 5. /  M8 0:09:05.7 0:04:40.0
33 364 Detail BORUNSKÁ Alžběta 2009 --- 11. /  W10 0:09:42.7 0:05:17.0
34 431 Detail VOJTĚCH Štěpán 2011 --- 6. /  M8 0:10:00.4 0:05:34.7
35 367 Detail NOVÁKOVÁ Viktorie 2011 SKI&BIKE modelarna-novak 6. /  W8 0:10:18.2 0:05:52.5
36 438 Detail CHALOUPKOVÁ Martina 2012 --- 7. /  W8 0:10:32.4 0:06:06.7
37 366 Detail HOLÁ Magda 2012 --- 8. /  W8 0:13:59.4 0:09:33.7
38 420 Detail SKŘIČKOVÁ Marie 2013 --- 9. /  W8 0:15:18.7 0:10:53.0
39 456 Detail FURCH Tomáš 2014 --- 7. /  M8 0:18:32.0 0:14:06.3
40 365 Detail HOLÝ Hugo 2014 --- 8. /  M8 0:19:41.9 0:15:16.2
41 453 Detail FOUSEK Tomáš 2015 --- 9. /  M8 0:22:09.9 0:17:44.3
--- 373 Detail JANEČEK Martin 2009 Ski klub Česká Třebová . /  M10 DNS ---
--- 439 Detail SCHANCHE Adéla 2011 --- . /  W8 DNS ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.