Suchergebnisse

powered by google + Eigene Suche

STRABAG Ve stopě Zlaté lyže 2019

langlauf
DATUM :19.1.2019 ORT :Vysočina Arena v Novém Městě na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 392 Detail ŠÍR Martin 2008 ASC Rozsochy 1. /  M12 0:06:06.4 0:00:00.0
2 385 Detail MAJKA Wojciech 2007 Team nabiegowkach.pl 2. /  M12 0:06:18.9 0:00:12.5
3 399 Detail LEMPERA Dan 2007 SK Nové Město na Moravě 3. /  M12 0:06:25.2 0:00:18.7
4 387 Detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj 2007 IRON STARS Beroun 4. /  M12 0:06:43.9 0:00:37.5
5 398 Detail KOCMÁNKOVÁ Dominika 2008 SK Nové Město na Moravě 1. /  W12 0:06:46.2 0:00:39.7
6 389 Detail KOCIÁNOVÁ Beata 2007 SK Nové Město na Moravě 2. /  W12 0:06:46.9 0:00:40.5
7 429 Detail PONZ Jáchym 2007 --- 5. /  M12 0:06:55.4 0:00:49.0
8 421 Detail KONAŘÍK Vojtěch 2007 --- 6. /  M12 0:07:09.4 0:01:03.0
9 393 Detail TOMÁŠEK Milan 2008 SK NMNM 7. /  M12 0:07:14.2 0:01:07.7
10 445 Detail KALA Martin 2007 SK Skol Brno 8. /  M12 0:07:27.9 0:01:21.5
11 444 Detail KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2008 --- 9. /  M12 0:07:37.4 0:01:31.0
12 424 Detail SPURNÝ Samuel 2008 LOTJ Žďár nad Sázavou 10. /  M12 0:07:47.2 0:01:40.7
13 422 Detail BOŘIL David 2007 LOTJ Žďár nad Sázavou 11. /  M12 0:07:51.7 0:01:45.2
14 426 Detail KLÍMA Matěj 2007 LOTJ Žďár nad Sázavou 12. /  M12 0:07:55.4 0:01:49.0
15 436 Detail SRNSKÁ Veronika 2007 --- 3. /  W12 0:08:01.7 0:01:55.2
16 396 Detail DOBIÁŠOVÁ Karolína 2007 SK NMNM 4. /  W12 0:08:04.2 0:01:57.7
17 397 Detail ORÁLKOVÁ Andrea 2008 SK NMNM 5. /  W12 0:08:07.9 0:02:01.5
18 390 Detail FRÝDEK Lukáš 2008 biatlon blansko 13. /  M12 0:08:19.7 0:02:13.2
19 386 Detail ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza 2007 --- 6. /  W12 0:08:29.9 0:02:23.5
20 425 Detail VESELÝ Vojtěch 2008 --- 14. /  M12 0:08:32.2 0:02:25.7
21 423 Detail PTÁČKOVÁ Tereza 2008 --- 7. /  W12 0:08:40.0 0:02:33.5
22 388 Detail HALÁS Václav 2007 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 15. /  M12 0:08:50.4 0:02:44.0
23 433 Detail BEDNÁŘOVÁ Nela 2008 --- 8. /  W12 0:09:03.2 0:02:56.7
24 446 Detail KUČERA Kryštof 2007 SK Skol Brno 16. /  M12 0:09:07.4 0:03:01.0
25 394 Detail SOCHOROVÁ Vendula 2008 SK NMNM 9. /  W12 0:09:10.7 0:03:04.2
26 384 Detail KOVALČÍKOVÁ Alena 2007 --- 10. /  W12 0:09:52.7 0:03:46.2
27 395 Detail GLOSROVÁ Zuzana Gabriela 2008 NMNM 11. /  W12 0:11:16.2 0:05:09.7
28 432 Detail VOJTĚCH Tobiáš 2008 --- 17. /  M12 0:12:00.2 0:05:53.7
29 418 Detail ŠUNKOVÁ Berta 2008 --- 12. /  W12 0:13:32.0 0:07:25.5
--- 391 Detail HARVEY Oliver 2007 --- . /  M12 DNS ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.