Vodnická brusle
DATE : | 9.6.2013 | PLACE : | Vimperk, Skiareál Vodník |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUNEŠOVÁ Markéta |
Rohde & Schwarz |
CZE | 0:09:47.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HERCOVÁ Marie |
Rohde Schwarz |
CZE | 0:11:12.4 | 0:01:25.2 |
3. | HLADKÁ Veronika |
Rohde Schwarz |
CZE | 0:12:09.9 | 0:02:22.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:12.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATHEISL Josef |
R&S Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:10.4 | 0:00:58.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:16:51.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIEDL Christoph |
WSV Skadi Bodenmais |
GER | 0:17:18.8 | 0:00:27.2 |
3. | HOJDEKR Martin |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:17:40.3 | 0:00:48.7 |
4. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:18:24.6 | 0:01:33.0 |
5. | MÁNEK Jiří |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:18:37.6 | 0:01:46.0 |
6. | KOBR Filip |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:19:18.5 | 0:02:27.0 |
7. | ČERNÝ Vít |
VSK FEL Praha |
CZE | 0:19:34.3 | 0:02:42.7 |
8. | KLEMENT Dominik |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:19:38.5 | 0:02:47.0 |
9. | JIRÁNEK Lukáš |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:20:48.3 | 0:03:56.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:14:37.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:14:44.6 | 0:00:07.4 |
3. | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:02.6 | 0:00:25.4 |
4. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Natalie |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:15:04.3 | 0:00:27.2 |
5. | DAVERNÁ Karolína |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:52.8 | 0:01:15.7 |
6. | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:16:01.3 | 0:01:24.2 |
7. | VÁCHOVÁ Klára |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:16:42.8 | 0:02:05.7 |
8. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:17:27.3 | 0:02:50.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SMOLOVÁ Jolana |
CZE | 0:07:03.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Šumava - GIANT |
CZE | 0:02:47.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRŮŠOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 0:03:06.2 | 0:00:19.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLÁHA Tomáš |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:01:33.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOJAN Jan |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:01:48.9 | 0:00:15.2 |
3. | SOCHOR Ales |
vodnany |
CZE | 0:02:08.7 | 0:00:34.9 |
4. | HLADKÝ Miloslav |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:40.9 | 0:02:07.2 |
5. | SOCHOR Petr |
vodnany |
CZE | 0:04:12.2 | 0:02:38.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:36.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:37.1 | 0:00:01.0 |
3. | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:02:37.7 | 0:00:01.6 |
4. | VOZOBULOVÁ Pavla |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:03:06.5 | 0:00:30.3 |
5. | DOLEJSI Lucie |
ski klub sumava |
CZE | 0:03:54.5 | 0:01:18.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEDVED Jáchym |
CB SPORT POINT |
CZE | 0:02:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BUDÍK Viktor |
CZE | 0:02:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
3. | VYSKOČIL David |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:02:44.8 | 0:00:08.0 |
4. | VOLDŘICH Matěj |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:51.3 | 0:00:14.4 |
5. | WILMAN Martin |
HC VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:03:09.6 | 0:00:32.7 |
6. | CHALUPNÝ David |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:03:29.3 | 0:00:52.5 |
7. | HAUSER David |
HC Moundfield České Budějovice |
CZE | 0:03:31.1 | 0:00:54.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍČEK Matěj |
HC VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:04:27.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NEDVED Matěj |
CB SPORT POINT |
CZE | 0:04:35.7 | 0:00:08.0 |
3. | HOLOUBEK Jakub |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:04:45.5 | 0:00:17.7 |
4. | DRHA Tadeáš |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:04:49.5 | 0:00:21.7 |
5. | PAVLÁSEK Šimon |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:05:02.5 | 0:00:34.7 |
6. | ČASTA Martin |
HC VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:05:03.2 | 0:00:35.5 |
7. | HRŮŠA Petr |
CZE | 0:05:48.4 | 0:01:20.6 | |
8. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
CZE | 0:06:49.5 | 0:02:21.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:06:39.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:07:21.9 | 0:00:42.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:05:57.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NAROVEC Jonáš |
HC Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:07.6 | 0:00:10.4 |
3. | KOBR Jiří |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:06:08.9 | 0:00:11.7 |
4. | VACHUTA Matěj |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:10.6 | 0:00:13.4 |
5. | MÁNEK Ondřej |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:06:20.4 | 0:00:23.2 |
6. | NOVOTNÝ Filip |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:34.6 | 0:01:37.5 |
7. | HLADKÝ Lukáš |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:18.1 | 0:02:21.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DAVERNÁ Evelínka |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:51.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK David |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:15:37.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘEHOŘ David |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:17:59.2 | 0:02:21.7 |
3. | ČERVENÝ Daniel |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:20:15.7 | 0:04:38.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBROVÁ Marcela |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:12:51.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PŘEDOTOVÁ Karolína |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:19:33.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:19:34.2 | 0:00:00.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRDLIČKA Tomáš |
sportteamVimperk |
CZE | 0:18:26.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKVRNA Karel |
České Budějovice |
CZE | 0:18:38.2 | 0:00:12.0 |
3. | ČERNÝ Vít |
CZE | 0:18:38.2 | 0:00:12.0 | |
4. | HRDLIČKA Marek |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:11.9 | 0:00:45.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRDLIČKA Emil |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:10.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIEDL Christoph |
WSV Skadi Bodenmais |
GER | 0:12:43.9 | 0:01:33.7 |
3. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA |
CZE | 0:13:40.2 | 0:02:29.9 |
4. | NEDVED Matěj |
CZE | 0:15:14.4 | 0:04:04.2 |