XV. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP 2014
DATE : | 21.6.2014 | PLACE : | Jablonné v Podještědí |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Specialized Racing XC |
CZE | 3:43:43.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
Sram Rubena Trek |
CZE | 3:43:43.7 | 0:00:00.6 |
3. | STROŽ Jan |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 3:44:55.5 | 0:01:12.4 |
4. | GENZE Hannes |
Team CENTURION VAUDE |
GER | 3:53:19.7 | 0:09:36.6 |
5. | RABOŇ František |
Specialized Racing XC |
CZE | 3:57:30.1 | 0:13:47.0 |
6. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
CS Specialized HK |
CZE | 3:57:31.5 | 0:13:48.4 |
7. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST-RUBENA racing team |
CZE | 3:58:45.1 | 0:15:02.0 |
8. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch team |
CZE | 3:59:37.6 | 0:15:54.5 |
9. | HERMANN Peter |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
GER | 4:00:47.3 | 0:17:04.2 |
10. | ADEL Filip |
SUPERIOR RUBENA TEAM |
CZE | 4:01:07.4 | 0:17:24.3 |
11. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
SUPERIOR RUBENA TEAM |
CZE | 4:01:21.0 | 0:17:37.9 |
12. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 4:03:19.5 | 0:19:36.4 |
13. | MALÍK Michal |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 4:04:17.0 | 0:20:33.9 |
14. | STARK Sebastian |
TBR-Werner/RSG 52 STL |
GER | 4:11:43.8 | 0:28:00.7 |
15. | HRUŠKA Jan |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 4:12:51.2 | 0:29:08.1 |
16. | HARTL Karel |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 4:13:16.8 | 0:29:33.7 |
17. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
Nová Paka snail team |
CZE | 4:14:33.2 | 0:30:50.1 |
18. | PILČÍK Adam |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 4:17:31.1 | 0:33:48.0 |
19. | KACZMARCZYK Patryk |
MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM |
POL | 4:17:57.5 | 0:34:14.4 |
20. | RYBAŘÍK Ivan |
UGO ALLIVICTUS ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 4:21:09.8 | 0:37:26.7 |
21. | FRITZSCH Felix |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
GER | 4:21:32.3 | 0:37:49.2 |
22. | KLAP David |
UGO Allivicts |
CZE | 4:21:34.0 | 0:37:50.9 |
23. | KLIMASZEWSKI Łukasz |
MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM |
POL | 4:21:51.6 | 0:38:08.5 |
24. | POLMAN Daniel |
lidé&HORY Duratec |
CZE | 4:22:30.2 | 0:38:47.1 |
25. | HAVEL Josef |
Statika JSKK |
CZE | 4:22:57.0 | 0:39:13.9 |
26. | MÜTZLITZ Torsten |
Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team |
GER | 4:24:34.0 | 0:40:50.9 |
27. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 4:24:52.5 | 0:41:09.4 |
28. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
Sram Rubena Trek |
CZE | 4:26:22.5 | 0:42:39.4 |
29. | TOMEČEK Zdeněk |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 4:26:26.3 | 0:42:43.2 |
30. | DOBEŠ Bohumír |
Aper Lahofer team Znojmo |
CZE | 4:26:30.2 | 0:42:47.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 4:42:20.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
UGO ALLIVICTUS ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 4:48:25.5 | 0:06:05.2 |
3. | ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína |
Ghost Rubena Racing |
CZE | 4:49:56.3 | 0:07:36.0 |
4. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 5:01:41.1 | 0:19:20.8 |
5. | GERRIE Jeanette |
MTBCrossCountry.com |
NZL | 5:05:59.9 | 0:23:39.6 |
6. | WILLIAMSON Catherine |
Asrin/ team Eleven |
GBR | 5:07:33.5 | 0:25:13.2 |
7. | BINDER Natascha Binder |
R2Bike.com MTB Racing |
GER | 5:22:35.7 | 0:40:15.4 |
8. | SKRBKOVÁ Jana |
ELEVEN team Příchovice |
CZE | 5:34:17.0 | 0:51:56.7 |
9. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
INS Náchod |
CZE | 5:40:12.5 | 0:57:52.2 |
10. | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 5:42:01.4 | 0:59:41.1 |
11. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka |
Pelhřimov |
CZE | 5:43:55.0 | 1:01:34.7 |
12. | SCHMIDT Sylvia |
Streusandbüchse |
GER | 5:48:18.1 | 1:05:57.8 |
13. | KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína |
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM |
SVK | 6:03:59.0 | 1:21:38.7 |
14. | SCHUBERT Simone |
Soli Wartenberg/ Team Schauer |
GER | 6:06:06.1 | 1:23:45.8 |
15. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
Redpoint race team |
CZE | 6:07:28.3 | 1:25:08.0 |
16. | ERHARDT Jasmin |
SIRIUS X Ice Team |
GER | 6:19:52.2 | 1:37:31.9 |
17. | BUŠKOVÁ Leona |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 6:46:51.1 | 2:04:30.8 |
18. | BALÍKOVÁ Tereza |
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM |
CZE | 7:22:13.0 | 2:39:52.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 2:45:30.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | REINFRIED Matthias |
Picardellics Velo Team Dresden |
GER | 2:49:43.4 | 0:04:12.6 |
3. | NÜTZSCHE Olaf |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
GER | 2:50:29.7 | 0:04:58.9 |
4. | HEINKE Sascha |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
GER | 2:51:04.9 | 0:05:34.1 |
5. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 2:51:59.0 | 0:06:28.2 |
6. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
ELEVEN team Příchovice |
CZE | 2:54:38.6 | 0:09:07.8 |
7. | JANOČKO Ján |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
SVK | 2:55:14.1 | 0:09:43.3 |
8. | GOLZ Sebastian |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
GER | 2:55:23.3 | 0:09:52.5 |
9. | PAUDERA Vladimír |
SkiPaudera |
CZE | 2:55:34.6 | 0:10:03.8 |
10. | JINDŘIŠEK Vojtěch |
ELEVEN team Příchovice |
CZE | 2:56:13.5 | 0:10:42.7 |
11. | MACHEK Ivo |
KSM Castings CZ |
CZE | 2:56:21.0 | 0:10:50.2 |
12. | NETÍK Ivo |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:56:49.4 | 0:11:18.6 |
13. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
MOTO Šikule - CITIZEN-PERSKINDOL |
CZE | 2:57:23.7 | 0:11:52.9 |
14. | CÍSAŘ Vojtěch |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 2:57:52.9 | 0:12:22.1 |
15. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:57:53.7 | 0:12:22.9 |
16. | CARSTEN Maiwald |
www.veloheld.de |
CZE | 2:58:48.2 | 0:13:17.4 |
17. | ČERNÝ Jan |
ELEVEN team Příchovice |
CZE | 2:59:01.8 | 0:13:31.0 |
18. | LEISTNER Rico |
Schönheide |
GER | 2:59:21.2 | 0:13:50.4 |
19. | MEDEK Miroslav |
ELEVEN team Příchovice |
CZE | 3:00:13.3 | 0:14:42.5 |
20. | SOUČEK Jan |
CYKLOFIT MTB TEAM LIBEREC |
CZE | 3:00:33.1 | 0:15:02.3 |
21. | GROß Christian |
TEAM-STORM-BIKER |
GER | 3:01:11.5 | 0:15:40.7 |
22. | ZIMA Ota |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 3:02:27.3 | 0:16:56.5 |
23. | HROUDA Milan |
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM |
CZE | 3:02:51.6 | 0:17:20.8 |
24. | HENNIG Andreas |
Massen |
GER | 3:02:52.5 | 0:17:21.7 |
25. | SEIDEL David |
biEHLER Werksteam powered by K1 |
GER | 3:02:58.7 | 0:17:27.9 |
26. | VRKOČ Robert |
Kellys Bikeranch team |
CZE | 3:02:58.9 | 0:17:28.1 |
27. | MALEK Olaf |
Sante - BSA Whistle Team |
POL | 3:03:41.2 | 0:18:10.4 |
28. | KNAPPE Christian |
Kröning Factory Racing |
GER | 3:04:59.6 | 0:19:28.8 |
29. | KLEINER Sebastian |
Bikestore Racing Team |
GER | 3:06:13.9 | 0:20:43.1 |
30. | KÜHN Ivo |
GER | 3:07:25.8 | 0:21:55.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STORCH Daniela |
SCOTT Bike24 MTN Team |
GER | 3:22:58.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARUNDE Regina |
Team Fi'zi:k |
GER | 3:27:57.0 | 0:04:58.1 |
3. | ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jana |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 3:38:23.1 | 0:15:24.2 |
4. | ČERNÁ Šárka |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
CZE | 3:40:17.6 | 0:17:18.7 |
5. | WOLF Christiane |
r2-bike.com MTB RACING |
GER | 3:42:00.5 | 0:19:01.6 |
6. | KADNER Karin |
Skiteam Pirna |
GER | 3:48:06.9 | 0:25:08.0 |
7. | BAREŠOVÁ Nikola |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 3:51:37.3 | 0:28:38.4 |
8. | PTÁČKOVÁ Soňa |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 3:52:21.8 | 0:29:22.9 |
9. | SPLÍTKOVÁ Radka |
CS Specialized HK |
CZE | 3:59:37.1 | 0:36:38.2 |
10. | LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina |
Eleven Rubena Cyklo Renova Cvikov |
CZE | 4:01:13.2 | 0:38:14.3 |
11. | LENGERT Sabine |
Velonistas Berlein |
GER | 4:04:03.9 | 0:41:05.0 |
12. | VÍTKOVÁ Veronika |
Jilemnice |
CZE | 4:14:07.3 | 0:51:08.4 |
13. | PROß Arnhild |
Team Le Reve |
GER | 4:17:19.6 | 0:54:20.7 |
14. | KHÝROVÁ Aneta |
REDPOiNT TEAM |
CZE | 4:21:19.8 | 0:58:20.9 |
15. | SVATOŇOVÁ Linda |
CS Specialized HK |
CZE | 4:27:32.9 | 1:04:34.0 |
16. | NOVOTNÁ Michaela |
Expres nápoje Liberec MTB |
CZE | 4:28:22.7 | 1:05:23.8 |
17. | DARIUSOVÁ Daniela |
Děčín |
CZE | 4:29:05.0 | 1:06:06.1 |
18. | MATĚJČKOVÁ Ludmila |
Rumburk |
CZE | 4:32:43.0 | 1:09:44.1 |
19. | WIETZOREK Sonja |
PROWELL Germany |
GER | 4:35:31.6 | 1:12:32.7 |
20. | PODANÁ Jana |
Úholičky |
CZE | 4:36:48.0 | 1:13:49.1 |
21. | ŠIMŮNKOVÁ Vendula |
Expres nápoje MTB Liberec |
CZE | 4:38:13.2 | 1:15:14.3 |
22. | PURSCHE Heike |
DAV Zittau |
GER | 4:40:55.8 | 1:17:56.9 |
23. | PAUROVÁ Tereza |
Liberec |
CZE | 4:45:22.4 | 1:22:23.5 |
24. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
Praha 8 |
CZE | 5:05:42.4 | 1:42:43.5 |
25. | STRÄMEL Katrin |
Bikeland 262 |
GER | 5:18:50.7 | 1:55:51.8 |
26. | JOUKALOVÁ Sysa |
Fit Club Jičín |
CZE | 5:25:51.6 | 2:02:52.7 |
27. | HÄUSER Ina |
Eckartsberg |
CZE | 5:31:52.7 | 2:08:53.8 |
28. | HENTSCHEL Katja |
Oderwitz |
GER | 5:32:36.3 | 2:09:37.4 |
29. | BERÁNKOVÁ Hana |
Havlíčkův Brod |
CZE | 6:08:55.7 | 2:45:56.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYDVAL Filip |
ZP cykloservis STEVENS cycling team |
CZE | 1:29:14.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIMŮNEK Adam |
KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:29:34.4 | 0:00:20.4 |
3. | SCHOLZE Patrick |
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. |
GER | 1:32:39.2 | 0:03:25.2 |
4. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZP cykloservis STEVENS cycling team |
CZE | 1:32:42.2 | 0:03:28.2 |
5. | HOLUBÁŘ Filip |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:47.3 | 0:03:33.3 |
6. | KINDL Lukáš |
Dexter Cycling |
CZE | 1:35:56.0 | 0:06:42.0 |
7. | ŠUBR Martin |
CK Carla - Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:36:03.2 | 0:06:49.2 |
8. | NOVÁK Radek |
UGO ALLIVICTUS ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 1:36:03.7 | 0:06:49.7 |
9. | TOMAN Luboš |
Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:36:05.7 | 0:06:51.7 |
10. | BRŇÁK Jan |
Děčín |
CZE | 1:36:10.5 | 0:06:56.5 |
11. | PHOELAND Rocco |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
GER | 1:36:33.6 | 0:07:19.6 |
12. | HÁJEK Pavel |
Inkospor team |
CZE | 1:37:00.4 | 0:07:46.4 |
13. | PRZISAMBOR Stefan |
Netbreaker Racing |
GER | 1:37:00.7 | 0:07:46.7 |
14. | EICHLER Bernd Mario |
Team LoonyTuns - Dresdner SC |
GER | 1:38:07.4 | 0:08:53.4 |
15. | DRINKA Daniel |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:38:29.2 | 0:09:15.2 |
16. | WISNIEWSKI Wojciech |
Orbea Racing Team |
POL | 1:39:21.4 | 0:10:07.4 |
17. | KLINGER Stefan |
Dresden |
GER | 1:41:07.7 | 0:11:53.7 |
18. | BITTINSKI Heiko |
Bikerarsch |
GER | 1:41:30.5 | 0:12:16.5 |
19. | FAHR Rico |
veloheld / light-wolf |
GER | 1:41:30.5 | 0:12:16.5 |
20. | NOSEK Daniel |
Good Time's Cyklo Team Děčín |
CZE | 1:42:32.5 | 0:13:18.5 |
21. | POPELKA Lukáš |
Bike Gallery |
CZE | 1:42:42.6 | 0:13:28.6 |
22. | BAIER Udo |
TSV Großschönau |
GER | 1:42:49.3 | 0:13:35.3 |
23. | JAKL František |
Cyklo Fit MTB Liberec |
CZE | 1:43:02.2 | 0:13:48.2 |
24. | VOKOUN Petr |
KL sport Děčín |
CZE | 1:43:42.3 | 0:14:28.3 |
25. | SAHM Tim |
TSV Großschönau |
GER | 1:45:12.8 | 0:15:58.8 |
26. | GEßNER Jan-Phillip |
TSV Großschönau |
GER | 1:45:13.6 | 0:15:59.6 |
27. | MÜLLER Paul |
U-LOCK Justice crew |
GER | 1:45:34.1 | 0:16:20.1 |
28. | PALAS Jiří |
Liberec 10 |
CZE | 1:46:04.6 | 0:16:50.6 |
29. | VLČEK Vojtěch |
KL sport Děčín |
CZE | 1:46:10.9 | 0:16:56.9 |
30. | DIRIGL Filip |
LASVIT FIKERS |
CZE | 1:46:24.6 | 0:17:10.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana |
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:47:06.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DÖRING Maria |
TSV Großschönau |
GER | 1:48:23.7 | 0:01:16.8 |
3. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
Kola - bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:54:51.8 | 0:07:44.9 |
4. | TRČKOVÁ Daniela |
česká spořitelna bike team |
CZE | 1:54:57.7 | 0:07:50.8 |
5. | UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:56:03.3 | 0:08:56.4 |
6. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 1:56:16.9 | 0:09:10.0 |
7. | KRČKOVÁ Eliška |
ELEVEN team Příchovice |
CZE | 1:57:27.0 | 0:10:20.1 |
8. | PREISLEROVÁ Karolína |
ELEVEN team Příchovice |
CZE | 1:57:27.7 | 0:10:20.8 |
9. | LHOTÁKOVÁ Anežka |
Schrödinger Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:57:28.0 | 0:10:21.1 |
10. | KOPECKÁ Ivana |
Good Time's Cyklo Team Děčín |
CZE | 2:00:16.9 | 0:13:10.0 |
11. | ARNDT Susann |
PSV Zittau |
GER | 2:01:23.9 | 0:14:17.0 |
12. | SIXTOVÁ Anička |
ELEVEN team Příchovice |
CZE | 2:02:24.3 | 0:15:17.4 |
13. | BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula |
Rabštejn 1 |
CZE | 2:03:00.5 | 0:15:53.6 |
14. | PRÝMKOVÁ Barbora |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 2:03:17.1 | 0:16:10.2 |
15. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta |
BTK EURO Bike Praha |
CZE | 2:07:42.7 | 0:20:35.8 |
16. | HABROVÁ Martina |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 2:08:17.4 | 0:21:10.5 |
17. | ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka |
Metlife |
CZE | 2:11:42.7 | 0:24:35.8 |
18. | KUBÁTOVÁ Dominika |
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:11:58.0 | 0:24:51.1 |
19. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO Bike Praha |
CZE | 2:12:40.8 | 0:25:33.9 |
20. | MATUCHOVÁ Šárka |
2V BIKERS |
CZE | 2:15:41.5 | 0:28:34.6 |
21. | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Eva |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:15:52.7 | 0:28:45.8 |
22. | HEIN Marie |
Kenia - bags beanies and more |
GER | 2:18:21.5 | 0:31:14.6 |
23. | ONDEČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Dolní Habartice |
CZE | 2:19:26.6 | 0:32:19.7 |
24. | FLEGLOVÁ Jaroslava |
Cross Country Connection |
CZE | 2:21:00.4 | 0:33:53.5 |
25. | LAMAČOVÁ Alžběta |
Zlín |
CZE | 2:24:00.4 | 0:36:53.5 |
26. | MERTENOVÁ Kateřina |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 2:27:50.9 | 0:40:44.0 |
27. | MAJEROVÁ Jana |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 2:28:07.3 | 0:41:00.4 |
28. | FRIEBE Franziska |
Bikeland Mädelsrunde |
GER | 2:29:49.6 | 0:42:42.7 |
29. | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Pavla |
horoměřice |
CZE | 2:29:49.9 | 0:42:43.0 |
30. | MATUŠOVÁ Petra |
Cyklo Point Jičín |
CZE | 2:30:14.0 | 0:43:07.1 |