SPECIALIZED RALLYE SUDETY 2014
DATE : | 20.9.2014 | PLACE : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Red Point Team | WEBPAGES : | redpointteam.cz/zavody/rallye_sudety/ |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized |
CZE | 4:49:57.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Jiří |
BETCH.NC SUPERIOR BRENTSENS |
CZE | 4:51:46.9 | 0:01:49.0 |
3. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
Sram Rubena Trek |
CZE | 4:53:26.4 | 0:03:28.5 |
4. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST RUBENA RACING |
CZE | 5:00:15.8 | 0:10:17.9 |
5. | ŠILAR Jakub |
BIKECLINIC CANNONDALE |
CZE | 5:03:45.7 | 0:13:47.8 |
6. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
SUPERIOR RUBENA TEAM |
CZE | 5:05:00.8 | 0:15:02.9 |
7. | ADEL Filip |
SUPERIOR RUBENA TEAM |
CZE | 5:05:32.9 | 0:15:35.0 |
8. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 5:05:59.0 | 0:16:01.1 |
9. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized |
CZE | 5:09:04.0 | 0:19:06.1 |
10. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 5:10:30.9 | 0:20:33.0 |
11. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
CS Specialized HK |
CZE | 5:11:51.2 | 0:21:53.3 |
12. | HARTL Karel |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 5:12:16.8 | 0:22:18.9 |
13. | DANĚK Jiří |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized |
CZE | 5:15:38.6 | 0:25:40.7 |
14. | NESVADBA Jan |
SUPERIOR RUBENA TEAM |
CZE | 5:19:10.4 | 0:29:12.5 |
15. | MARTIN Jan |
KAH Sport Vrchlabí |
CZE | 5:20:43.0 | 0:30:45.1 |
16. | BOGAR Kryštof |
BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS |
CZE | 5:28:45.6 | 0:38:47.7 |
17. | ŽÁK Pavel |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 5:30:11.7 | 0:40:13.8 |
18. | DOBRÝ Petr |
BICYCLE CAFE |
CZE | 5:30:36.6 | 0:40:38.7 |
19. | PÍNA Ondřej |
VELLA CYCLING |
CZE | 5:31:50.5 | 0:41:52.6 |
20. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
Nová Paka snail team |
CZE | 5:36:25.4 | 0:46:27.5 |
21. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
BIKECLINIC CANNONDALE |
CZE | 5:37:15.7 | 0:47:17.8 |
22. | KUBELKA Petr |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 5:37:46.8 | 0:47:48.9 |
23. | BARTÁK Radim |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 5:37:48.0 | 0:47:50.1 |
24. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 5:42:07.3 | 0:52:09.4 |
25. | BRÁZDIL Jiří |
BT Sazovice |
CZE | 5:43:24.3 | 0:53:26.4 |
26. | PANGRÁC Marek |
SUPERIOR RUBENA TEAM |
CZE | 5:44:06.0 | 0:54:08.1 |
27. | KLAP David |
UGO ALLIVICTUS ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 5:44:30.3 | 0:54:32.4 |
28. | HAVEL Josef |
STATIKA JSKK |
CZE | 5:45:09.3 | 0:55:11.4 |
29. | FAJT Milan |
Eurofoam sport |
CZE | 5:46:29.3 | 0:56:31.4 |
30. | STUNA Tomáš |
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR |
CZE | 5:46:44.1 | 0:56:46.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 6:13:46.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
GIANT CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 6:23:19.7 | 0:09:33.2 |
3. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
UGO ALLIVICTUS ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 6:25:10.8 | 0:11:24.3 |
4. | NECKÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
Alltraining - Lawi |
CZE | 6:31:25.8 | 0:17:39.3 |
5. | VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 6:50:50.7 | 0:37:04.2 |
6. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
Remerx-Merida Team Kolín |
CZE | 6:52:40.1 | 0:38:53.6 |
7. | GERRIE Jeanette |
MTBCrossCountry.com |
NZL | 7:01:46.7 | 0:48:00.2 |
8. | JENČEKOVÁ Veronika |
Eurofoam sport |
CZE | 7:21:03.0 | 1:07:16.5 |
9. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Scott-Mio-Wildschönau MTB Team |
CZE | 7:27:30.0 | 1:13:43.5 |
10. | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 7:27:50.7 | 1:14:04.2 |
11. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
INS ATELIER NÁCHOD |
CZE | 7:31:30.0 | 1:17:43.5 |
12. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka |
Pelhřimov |
CZE | 7:42:15.3 | 1:28:28.8 |
13. | STUNOVÁ Alžběta |
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR |
CZE | 7:46:10.9 | 1:32:24.4 |
14. | BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie |
Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 8:28:10.9 | 2:14:24.4 |
15. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
REDPOiNT TEAM |
CZE | 8:34:45.4 | 2:20:58.9 |
16. | VEŽNÍKOVÁ Lucia |
VEUS Vyškov |
CZE | 8:47:30.1 | 2:33:43.6 |
17. | PÍŽOVÁ Pavlína |
snad dojedu |
CZE | 9:29:14.5 | 3:15:28.0 |
18. | HAŠKOVÁ Eva |
2V BIKERS |
CZE | 9:29:45.6 | 3:15:59.1 |
19. | SYSLOVÁ Eva |
CYKLO KLUB KUČERA ZNOJMO |
CZE | 10:11:27.3 | 3:57:40.8 |
20. | BALÍKOVÁ Tereza |
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM |
CZE | 10:16:57.1 | 4:03:10.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHAVÝ Jan |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized |
CZE | 2:18:38.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADÁMEK Petr |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 2:20:06.3 | 0:01:27.9 |
3. | BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:22:04.1 | 0:03:25.7 |
4. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
Apache bike team Úpice |
CZE | 2:25:55.6 | 0:07:17.2 |
5. | TICHÝ Tomáš |
I-TRENINK.COM |
CZE | 2:31:24.0 | 0:12:45.6 |
6. | VÁCLAV Radim |
BEMANIAX |
CZE | 2:35:35.3 | 0:16:56.9 |
7. | HOUDEK Vratislav |
2V BIKERS |
CZE | 2:35:40.1 | 0:17:01.7 |
8. | KINDL Lukáš |
Dexter Cycling |
CZE | 2:36:23.4 | 0:17:45.0 |
9. | RÝVA Martin |
REDPOiNT TEAM |
CZE | 2:36:26.3 | 0:17:47.9 |
10. | DOLEŽAL Lukáš |
Doldy ruksaky Machov |
CZE | 2:38:07.2 | 0:19:28.8 |
11. | MIKULÁŠ Vojtěch |
RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová |
CZE | 2:39:05.1 | 0:20:26.7 |
12. | VOBORA Pavel |
Allroad cycling team MB |
CZE | 2:39:09.3 | 0:20:30.9 |
13. | HLAVATÝ Milan |
Symbio+Cannondale |
CZE | 2:39:19.3 | 0:20:40.9 |
14. | HENDRYCH Tomáš |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 2:40:26.6 | 0:21:48.2 |
15. | KEJZLAR Tomáš |
TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují |
CZE | 2:40:33.0 | 0:21:54.6 |
16. | KYNDL Lukáš |
Bike Tuning Team Rudná |
CZE | 2:41:29.4 | 0:22:51.0 |
17. | KLEINER Petr |
REDPOiNT TEAM |
CZE | 2:41:40.7 | 0:23:02.3 |
18. | SLAVÍČEK Jan |
Remerx-Merida Team Kolín |
CZE | 2:42:03.6 | 0:23:25.2 |
19. | ČERMÁK Tomáš |
Bike Tuning Team Rudná |
CZE | 2:42:23.5 | 0:23:45.1 |
20. | KREJSAR Jiří |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 2:43:00.6 | 0:24:22.2 |
21. | PINKAVA Eda |
Velo |
CZE | 2:49:31.4 | 0:30:53.0 |
22. | KRASTS Aigars |
NN SPORTCLUB |
CZE | 2:49:32.6 | 0:30:54.2 |
23. | VOŇKA Jiří |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 2:49:38.6 | 0:31:00.2 |
24. | SLABÝ Jiří |
REDPOiNT TEAM |
CZE | 2:50:30.3 | 0:31:51.9 |
25. | ČIPERA Radek |
RADVANICE |
CZE | 2:51:13.3 | 0:32:34.9 |
26. | LAŠTŮVKA Martin |
CYKLO TONY |
CZE | 2:52:37.7 | 0:33:59.3 |
27. | SLEZÁK Martin |
Bike Team KC Jaroměř |
CZE | 2:53:17.6 | 0:34:39.2 |
28. | VYCPÁLEK Martin |
BIKE SPORT HK |
CZE | 2:53:49.5 | 0:35:11.1 |
29. | TRENDA Filip |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:55:22.7 | 0:36:44.3 |
30. | MARÁK Jan |
Náchod |
CZE | 2:55:43.4 | 0:37:05.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 3:09:37.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WERNEROVÁ Zuzana |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 3:09:40.8 | 0:00:03.7 |
3. | VOKATÁ Martina |
Hovrch.info |
CZE | 3:12:46.8 | 0:03:09.7 |
4. | MACÍKOVÁ Lucie |
NOVATOP GHOST |
CZE | 3:21:51.0 | 0:12:13.9 |
5. | TUČKOVÁ Monika |
NOVATOP GHOST |
CZE | 3:23:45.7 | 0:14:08.6 |
6. | JOHNOVÁ Ivana |
Pardubice |
CZE | 3:29:38.1 | 0:20:01.0 |
7. | HEMELÍKOVÁ Markéta |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 3:39:07.4 | 0:29:30.3 |
8. | HRNČÍŘOVÁ Lucie |
Nové Město nad Metují |
CZE | 3:39:12.1 | 0:29:35.0 |
9. | HABROVÁ Martina |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 3:52:16.4 | 0:42:39.3 |
10. | RYŠAVÁ Žaneta |
Bikestars Vrchlabí |
CZE | 3:53:35.5 | 0:43:58.4 |
11. | SKRBKOVÁ Denisa |
Expres nápoje MTB Liberec |
CZE | 3:54:16.8 | 0:44:39.7 |
12. | ČERNÁ Lenka |
Brno |
CZE | 3:54:40.9 | 0:45:03.8 |
13. | ŠVECOVÁ SITTEROVÁ Vendula |
HERINK |
CZE | 3:55:04.5 | 0:45:27.4 |
14. | KOMZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
H.O. ŠKROVÁD |
CZE | 3:59:42.7 | 0:50:05.6 |
15. | JANČÁRKOVÁ Tereza |
Praha 10 |
CZE | 4:03:37.5 | 0:54:00.4 |
16. | MASOPUSTOVÁ Elise |
Slavia Liberec |
CZE | 4:03:48.0 | 0:54:10.9 |
17. | ZVONÍKOVÁ Iveta |
KOLORADOTEAM Zásmuky |
CZE | 4:06:21.6 | 0:56:44.5 |
18. | BOHABOJOVÁ Olga |
KOLORADOTEAM Zásmuky |
CZE | 4:07:00.0 | 0:57:22.9 |
19. | HŮLKOVÁ Erža |
LÁNOV |
CZE | 4:08:04.6 | 0:58:27.5 |
20. | JAHELKOVÁ Renata |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 4:08:07.5 | 0:58:30.4 |
21. | BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 4:08:42.6 | 0:59:05.5 |
22. | ZEISKOVÁ Markéta |
Náchod |
CZE | 4:11:55.3 | 1:02:18.2 |
23. | MUCHOVÁ Andrea |
Sportchallenge |
CZE | 4:18:50.4 | 1:09:13.3 |
24. | NOVOTNÁ Michaela |
Expres nápoje MTB Liberec |
CZE | 4:21:42.9 | 1:12:05.8 |
25. | ŠINTÁKOVÁ Irena |
Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 4:23:40.5 | 1:14:03.4 |
26. | JOUKALOVÁ Sysa |
Fit club Jičín |
CZE | 4:24:16.0 | 1:14:38.9 |
27. | ZEISKOVÁ Radka |
Náchod |
CZE | 4:27:00.7 | 1:17:23.6 |
28. | JIRÁČKOVÁ Lea |
MARIUS PEDERSEN BIKE RACING TEAM |
CZE | 4:28:44.3 | 1:19:07.2 |
29. | VACKOVÁ Martina |
Bezděkov nad Metují |
CZE | 4:29:24.6 | 1:19:47.5 |
30. | UŽDILOVÁ Darina |
Cyklo-Už |
CZE | 4:34:09.8 | 1:24:32.7 |