Hry Kooperativy
DATE : | 29 - 30.1.2016 | PLACE : | Zadov |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUŠA Libor |
GŘ Brno |
CZE | 0:00:36.78 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | KMONÍČEK Jiří |
CSPS Pardubice |
CZE | 0:00:39.10 | 0:00:02.32 |
3. | ŠPAČEK Lukáš |
team 3 |
CZE | 0:00:40.11 | 0:00:03.33 |
4. | NAJMAN Jaromír |
AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA |
CZE | 0:00:41.12 | 0:00:04.34 |
5. | KUBÁT Petr |
Ag. Severní Čechy |
CZE | 0:00:42.55 | 0:00:05.77 |
6. | ŠVÁB Zdeněk |
Jižní Morava |
CZE | 0:00:43.22 | 0:00:06.44 |
7. | ECLER Martin |
GŘ Brno |
CZE | 0:00:44.11 | 0:00:07.33 |
8. | PILAŘ Ondřej |
team 3 |
CZE | 0:00:44.26 | 0:00:07.48 |
9. | SOUKUP Jaroslav |
AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA |
CZE | 0:00:44.95 | 0:00:08.17 |
10. | LIŠKA Radek |
AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA |
CZE | 0:00:45.25 | 0:00:08.47 |
11. | PETR Martin |
team 3 |
CZE | 0:00:45.37 | 0:00:08.59 |
12. | KAVŘÍK Václav |
Ag. Severní Čechy |
CZE | 0:00:45.82 | 0:00:09.04 |
13. | MÁŠA Pavel |
CLPU MV Sámova |
CZE | 0:00:46.51 | 0:00:09.73 |
14. | SKÁLA Jakub |
AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA |
CZE | 0:00:46.98 | 0:00:10.20 |
15. | ŠUBRT Marek |
team 3 |
CZE | 0:00:46.98 | 0:00:10.20 |
16. | FIBICH Martin |
team 3 |
CZE | 0:00:47.41 | 0:00:10.63 |
17. | VÍTEK Michal |
CLPU MV Sámova |
CZE | 0:00:47.44 | 0:00:10.66 |
18. | PŘÍHODA Lukáš |
team 2 |
CZE | 0:00:47.69 | 0:00:10.91 |
19. | POLÍVKA Milan |
AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA |
CZE | 0:00:49.33 | 0:00:12.55 |
20. | PYŠ René |
Praha |
CZE | 0:00:49.46 | 0:00:12.68 |
21. | FIDRMUC Aleš |
Praha |
CZE | 0:00:49.78 | 0:00:13.00 |
22. | PRAŽAN Daniel |
Jižní Morava |
CZE | 0:00:50.64 | 0:00:13.86 |
23. | PARÝZEK Jiří |
CLPU MV Sámova |
CZE | 0:00:51.48 | 0:00:14.70 |
24. | DLABÁČEK Martin |
GŘ Brno |
CZE | 0:00:51.50 | 0:00:14.72 |
25. | BRABEC Tomáš |
CLPU MV Sámova |
CZE | 0:00:52.53 | 0:00:15.75 |
26. | BALÁŽ Jan |
Jižní Morava |
CZE | 0:00:52.70 | 0:00:15.92 |
27. | TUBL Jan |
CLPU MV Sámova |
CZE | 0:00:53.44 | 0:00:16.66 |
28. | PROKOP Hynek |
CSPS Pardubice |
CZE | 0:00:53.70 | 0:00:16.92 |
29. | POTĚŠIL Michal |
CSPS Pardubice |
CZE | 0:00:53.77 | 0:00:16.99 |
30. | HODAŇ Václav |
Jižní Morava |
CZE | 0:00:54.17 | 0:00:17.39 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIHALOVÁ Hana |
Severní Morava |
CZE | 0:00:41.52 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | HAJNÁ Dita |
Jižní Morava |
CZE | 0:00:41.55 | 0:00:00.03 |
3. | ROUDNICKÁ Michaela |
AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA |
CZE | 0:00:42.83 | 0:00:01.31 |
4. | GIESELOVÁ Pavla |
Severní Morava |
CZE | 0:00:44.22 | 0:00:02.70 |
5. | JELÍNKOVÁ Eva |
GŘ Brno |
CZE | 0:00:46.10 | 0:00:04.58 |
6. | STROUHALOVÁ Marcela |
team 3 |
CZE | 0:00:46.12 | 0:00:04.60 |
7. | EDEROVÁ Michaela |
team 2 |
CZE | 0:00:46.58 | 0:00:05.06 |
8. | GLOZLOVÁ Dana |
Praha |
CZE | 0:00:48.35 | 0:00:06.83 |
9. | ŽIŽKOVÁ Zuzana |
GŘ Brno |
CZE | 0:00:49.23 | 0:00:07.71 |
10. | KUBÍČKOVÁ Hana |
CLPU MV Sámova |
CZE | 0:00:50.37 | 0:00:08.85 |
11. | JANATOVÁ Natálie |
Praha |
CZE | 0:00:50.75 | 0:00:09.23 |
12. | SOUKUPOVÁ Kateřina |
AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA |
CZE | 0:00:52.12 | 0:00:10.60 |
13. | KALINOVÁ Dana |
Praha |
CZE | 0:00:52.51 | 0:00:10.99 |
14. | VACKOVÁ Veronika |
AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA |
CZE | 0:00:52.83 | 0:00:11.31 |
15. | SLANINKOVÁ Jitka |
ZAČ |
CZE | 0:00:53.81 | 0:00:12.29 |
16. | STÁRKOVÁ Taťána |
team 3 |
CZE | 0:00:53.81 | 0:00:12.29 |
17. | POLÁKOVÁ Alena |
CLPU MV Sámova |
CZE | 0:00:53.93 | 0:00:12.41 |
18. | STOWASSEROVÁ Lenka |
ZAČ |
CZE | 0:00:54.19 | 0:00:12.67 |
19. | SNOPKOVÁ Markéta |
Východní Čechy |
CZE | 0:00:54.23 | 0:00:12.71 |
20. | HARTOVÁ Radka |
AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA |
CZE | 0:00:54.36 | 0:00:12.84 |
21. | PLUHOVSKÁ Ilona |
CLPU MV Sámova |
CZE | 0:00:55.11 | 0:00:13.59 |
22. | GAŠPAROVÁ Kateřina |
team 3 |
CZE | 0:00:56.01 | 0:00:14.49 |
23. | HLINOVÁ Jana |
GŘ Brno |
CZE | 0:00:56.27 | 0:00:14.75 |
24. | NOVÁKOVÁ Jana |
Východní Čechy |
CZE | 0:00:56.39 | 0:00:14.87 |
25. | KNĚŽOUROVÁ Michala |
Východní Čechy |
CZE | 0:00:57.80 | 0:00:16.28 |
26. | DUŠKOVÁ Gabriela |
CLPU MV Sámova |
CZE | 0:00:59.06 | 0:00:17.54 |
27. | LITEROVÁ Jana |
Jižní Morava |
CZE | 0:00:59.36 | 0:00:17.84 |
28. | BAROŇOVÁ Denisa |
CLPU MV Sámova |
CZE | 0:00:59.98 | 0:00:18.46 |
29. | VESELSKÁ Theresa |
Jižní Morava |
CZE | 0:01:00.29 | 0:00:18.77 |
30. | SKUHROVCOVÁ Martina |
GŘ Brno |
CZE | 0:01:00.79 | 0:00:19.27 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 216 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 116 |
Registered - Women | 100 |
Started | 186 |
Finished | 182 |