RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MARKT Karl |
HAIBIKE ÖTZTAL PRO TEAM |
AUT | 1:33:45.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAGGL Gregor |
HAIBIKE ÖTZTAL PRO TEAM |
AUT | 1:34:15.1 | 0:00:29.9 |
3. | FOIDL Max |
Bike Team Kirchberg |
AUT | 1:36:05.2 | 0:02:20.0 |
4. | NOVAK Jiri |
Cst Superior Brentjens mtb team |
CZE | 1:37:02.9 | 0:03:17.7 |
5. | HOFMANN Robin |
HAIBIKE ÖTZTAL PRO TEAM |
GER | 1:37:31.4 | 0:03:46.2 |
6. | KIESEL Lysander |
CEP Racing Team/SSV Wildpoldsried |
GER | 1:39:27.7 | 0:05:42.5 |
7. | BECKING Hans |
Cst Superior Brentjens mtb team |
BEL | 1:40:08.9 | 0:06:23.7 |
8. | HOLZ Maximilian |
CEP Racing Team /MTB Club München |
GER | 1:43:20.4 | 0:09:35.2 |
9. | VOBECKY Zdenek |
KH Tour |
CZE | 1:43:53.2 | 0:10:08.0 |
10. | SALZMANN Jodok |
MTB Team Hohenems |
AUT | 1:44:29.2 | 0:10:44.0 |
11. | KADLEC Jakub |
Ceska sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 1:45:03.2 | 0:11:18.0 |
12. | COSTA Fabian |
bike&run Imst |
AUT | 1:47:21.2 | 0:13:36.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSL Elisabeth |
GHOST Factory Racing Team |
AUT | 1:27:57.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HEIGL Nadja |
SU Bikestore.cc Team |
AUT | 1:30:24.3 | 0:02:26.5 |
3. | CZECZINKAROVA Jana |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:35:56.6 | 0:07:58.7 |
4. | FERNER Felicia |
Borlänge ck |
SWE | 1:38:59.6 | 0:11:01.7 |
5. | VESELA Lucie |
GT opportunity Brno |
CZE | 1:39:32.3 | 0:11:34.5 |
6. | MITTERBAUER Lisa |
Team BH SR Suntour KMC |
AUT | 1:41:23.6 | 0:13:25.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZADAK David |
Ceska sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 1:04:55.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKALA Jaromir |
Ceska sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 1:05:21.8 | 0:00:26.2 |
3. | ZETAK Michael |
Expres CZ-Merida Team Kolin |
CZE | 1:05:47.8 | 0:00:52.2 |
4. | JELINEK Josef |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:06:49.5 | 0:01:54.0 |
5. | WOHLGENANNT Hannes |
RV-Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard |
AUT | 1:07:19.6 | 0:02:24.0 |
6. | BARTEK David |
Bike2000 |
CZE | 1:08:03.3 | 0:03:07.7 |
7. | THURNER Roland |
Sunshine Racers ASV Nals |
ITA | 1:08:46.8 | 0:03:51.2 |
8. | ZIMMER Niclas |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
GER | 1:09:09.6 | 0:04:14.0 |
9. | TRAENCKNER Björn |
Team BULLS |
GER | 1:10:22.3 | 0:05:26.7 |
10. | PETERSTORFER Tobias |
URC Wals-Siezenheim |
AUT | 1:10:23.1 | 0:05:27.5 |
11. | BREZINA Jonas |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 1:10:56.3 | 0:06:00.7 |
12. | OBERRAUCH Franz |
Sunshine Racers ASV Nals |
ITA | 1:11:02.8 | 0:06:07.2 |
13. | PAGAC Michal |
Slovak National Team |
SVK | 1:11:44.3 | 0:06:48.7 |
14. | ILG Pius |
RV-Dornbirn/iQ-sports.eu |
AUT | 1:12:10.1 | 0:07:14.5 |
15. | SANKTJOHANSER Lukas |
Sunshine Racers ASV Nals |
ITA | 1:13:46.1 | 0:08:50.5 |
16. | PÖCHACKER Julian |
Lietz Sport |
AUT | 1:14:07.1 | 0:09:11.5 |
17. | MESTRIC Josip |
Croatian National Team |
CRO | 1:14:48.1 | 0:09:52.5 |
18. | BACO Matej |
Slovak National Team |
SVK | 1:15:50.1 | 0:10:54.5 |
19. | KOMPATSCHER Jakob |
Sunshine Racers ASV Nals |
ITA | 1:16:26.8 | 0:11:31.2 |
20. | KÖCK Daniel |
Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team |
AUT | 1:19:35.6 | 0:14:40.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRUML Corina |
ASVÖ ÖAMTC Sc Hermagor |
AUT | 1:04:31.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
VRVteam |
CZE | 1:08:07.3 | 0:03:35.7 |
3. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor |
CZE | 1:08:58.8 | 0:04:27.2 |
4. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 1:14:47.8 | 0:10:16.2 |
5. | KRUPOVA Lucie |
Expres CZ-Merida Team Kolin |
CZE | 1:14:54.6 | 0:10:23.0 |
6. | DÖRING Maria |
Ghost/TSV Großschönau |
GER | 1:14:55.1 | 0:10:23.5 |
7. | RABATINOVÁ Radka |
Slovak National Team |
SVK | 1:17:51.6 | 0:13:20.0 |
8. | GLAJZOVÁ Erika |
Slovak National Team |
SVK | 1:21:13.1 | 0:16:41.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAUER Gerald |
SU Bikestore Team |
AUT | 1:25:00.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOBAI Zoltan |
TREK SE / ThreeGiants |
AUT | 1:33:32.3 | 0:08:32.0 |