RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HYNEK Richard |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:31:53.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:33:35.5 | 0:01:41.6 | |
3. | KUŠNÍR Jan |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 0:34:17.0 | 0:02:23.1 |
4. | CENEFELS Filip |
CZE | 0:35:01.0 | 0:03:07.1 | |
5. | ČERNÝ Jakub |
CZE | 0:35:13.5 | 0:03:19.6 | |
6. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 0:35:17.6 | 0:03:23.7 |
7. | JOSKA Vladislav |
CZE | 0:35:32.4 | 0:03:38.5 | |
8. | PEŠEK Petr |
CZE | 0:35:38.4 | 0:03:44.5 | |
9. | KAREL Štěpán |
CZE | 0:35:52.8 | 0:03:58.9 | |
10. | KRÁLÍK Petr |
CZE | 0:36:23.5 | 0:04:29.6 | |
11. | LINKA Milan |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:36:26.6 | 0:04:32.7 |
12. | HURSKYJ Alexandr |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:36:36.7 | 0:04:42.8 |
13. | BUDÍN Pavel |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:38:16.1 | 0:06:22.2 |
14. | ČERVEŇÁK Radim |
FC Predators |
CZE | 0:38:26.5 | 0:06:32.6 |
15. | DVOŘÁČEK Radek |
SVVAT |
CZE | 0:38:54.5 | 0:07:00.6 |
16. | SLÁDEK Jakub |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:39:06.7 | 0:07:12.8 |
17. | MIROSLAV Šipla |
Six spot suns |
CZE | 0:39:21.5 | 0:07:27.6 |
18. | MUDRA Dominik |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:39:45.5 | 0:07:51.6 |
19. | CERNY Vaclav |
CZE | 0:39:52.0 | 0:07:58.1 | |
20. | KOROTVIČKA Ondřej |
DIVERSITY BEASTS |
CZE | 0:40:16.4 | 0:08:22.5 |
21. | ŘEZÁČ Matěj |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:40:21.4 | 0:08:27.5 |
22. | DUCHEK Petr |
Predator Kladno |
CZE | 0:40:26.0 | 0:08:32.1 |
23. | ŘEHOŘ Michal |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 0:40:31.7 | 0:08:37.8 |
24. | UZEL Michal |
CZE | 0:40:54.3 | 0:09:00.4 | |
25. | HOLEČEK Filip |
CZE | 0:41:11.5 | 0:09:17.6 | |
26. | POLÁK Václav |
CZE | 0:41:30.3 | 0:09:36.4 | |
27. | CALKA Erik |
CZE | 0:41:43.1 | 0:09:49.2 | |
28. | SONDA Martin |
SVVAT |
CZE | 0:41:59.6 | 0:10:05.7 |
29. | FERSCHMANN Jakub |
DIVERSITY BEASTS |
CZE | 0:42:13.8 | 0:10:19.9 |
30. | ČERNÝ Martin |
CZE | 0:42:21.5 | 0:10:27.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DANI Michaela |
SVVAT |
CZE | 0:42:17.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 0:44:47.8 | 0:02:30.2 |
3. | HYNKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:45:09.1 | 0:02:51.5 | |
4. | TITĚROVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:48:01.6 | 0:05:44.0 | |
5. | MOULISOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:48:41.7 | 0:06:24.1 | |
6. | DESENSKÁ Eva |
Wild Snails |
CZE | 0:48:56.9 | 0:06:39.3 |
7. | SOBEKOVÁ Simona |
Barbarian Queens |
CZE | 0:49:05.0 | 0:06:47.4 |
8. | JAROŠOVÁ Jana |
KSM HRÁDEK |
CZE | 0:49:44.1 | 0:07:26.5 |
9. | RACKOVÁ Nikola |
DIVERSITY BEASTS |
CZE | 0:49:48.1 | 0:07:30.5 |
10. | KAPLETOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:50:03.4 | 0:07:45.8 | |
11. | STEJSKALOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 0:51:59.9 | 0:09:42.3 | |
12. | PORTELLOVÁ Karolina |
Barbarian Queens |
CZE | 0:52:06.4 | 0:09:48.8 |
13. | PELCLOVÁ Jana |
Barbarian Queens |
CZE | 0:52:10.7 | 0:09:53.1 |
14. | KONCOŠOVÁ Barbora |
Barbarian Queens |
CZE | 0:52:12.3 | 0:09:54.7 |
15. | HOLCOVÁ Petra |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 0:52:20.4 | 0:10:02.8 |
16. | KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta |
Kabrňáci |
CZE | 0:52:23.4 | 0:10:05.8 |
17. | RASLOVÁ Marie |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 0:52:45.0 | 0:10:27.4 |
18. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Martina |
EAT FOR IT! |
CZE | 0:53:01.6 | 0:10:44.0 |
19. | ZACPALOVÁ Marta |
Predátoři z Klatov |
CZE | 0:53:06.4 | 0:10:48.8 |
20. | HLADÍKOVÁ Martina |
Kabrňáci |
CZE | 0:54:00.3 | 0:11:42.7 |
21. | PECHOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:54:02.8 | 0:11:45.2 | |
22. | SOCHŮRKOVÁ Lucie |
Happy Monkeys |
CZE | 0:54:24.0 | 0:12:06.4 |
23. | MEDKOVÁ Iveta |
SVVAT |
CZE | 0:54:30.8 | 0:12:13.2 |
24. | JURÁSKOVÁ Aneta |
CrossGym |
CZE | 0:54:34.9 | 0:12:17.3 |
25. | VOLTROVÁ Zuzana |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 0:54:39.0 | 0:12:21.4 |
26. | KOHOUTOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:54:46.4 | 0:12:28.8 | |
27. | NIŽŇANOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:54:58.2 | 0:12:40.6 | |
28. | MINAŘIKOVA Tereza |
SVVAT |
CZE | 0:55:04.7 | 0:12:47.1 |
29. | VRBOVÁ Michaela |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:55:17.4 | 0:12:59.8 |
30. | ŠVARCOVÁ Ilona |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:55:23.1 | 0:13:05.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 0:37:20.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:38:01.8 | 0:00:41.5 | |
3. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:40:29.0 | 0:03:08.7 | |
4. | BALATKA Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:42:41.7 | 0:05:21.4 | |
5. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 0:43:43.0 | 0:06:22.7 |
6. | PEŠEK Petr |
CZE | 0:44:11.4 | 0:06:51.1 | |
7. | HANYK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:44:18.9 | 0:06:58.6 | |
8. | MALIHA Vít |
CZE | 0:44:55.7 | 0:07:35.4 | |
9. | LINKA Milan |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 0:45:46.9 | 0:08:26.6 |
10. | SMIŠTÍK Marek |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 0:46:02.8 | 0:08:42.5 |
11. | BABÁK Josef |
CZE | 0:46:39.3 | 0:09:19.0 | |
12. | CHALABALA Jan |
Spartan Gym Krasavci |
CZE | 0:46:57.3 | 0:09:37.0 |
13. | CENEFELS Filip |
CZE | 0:48:03.2 | 0:10:42.9 | |
14. | KUBIŠ Michael |
CZE | 0:48:37.4 | 0:11:17.1 | |
15. | LAHOVSKÝ Ondřej |
Spartan Gym Krasavci |
CZE | 0:49:00.2 | 0:11:39.9 |
16. | KUŠNÍR Jan |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 0:49:05.0 | 0:11:44.7 |
17. | ŘEZNÍČEK Jan |
CZE | 0:49:08.3 | 0:11:48.0 | |
18. | MALIHA Roman |
CZE | 0:49:21.3 | 0:12:01.0 | |
19. | FIŠER Rostislav |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 0:49:23.6 | 0:12:03.3 |
20. | DOMORÁD Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:49:27.8 | 0:12:07.5 | |
21. | PALEK David |
Spartan Gym Krasavci |
CZE | 0:49:41.6 | 0:12:21.3 |
22. | ČECH Zdeněk |
Obstacle Warriors |
CZE | 0:50:16.8 | 0:12:56.5 |
23. | KOPEČEK David |
Obstacle Warriors |
CZE | 0:50:28.9 | 0:13:08.6 |
24. | GOTHARD Zdeněk |
Obstacle Warriors |
CZE | 0:50:36.8 | 0:13:16.5 |
25. | JUDL Libor |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 0:50:50.0 | 0:13:29.7 |
26. | ŠINDLER Matěj |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:50:52.4 | 0:13:32.1 |
27. | ŠIPLA Miroslav |
CZE | 0:51:15.9 | 0:13:55.6 | |
28. | SMEJKAL Luboš |
Obstacle Warriors |
CZE | 0:51:22.7 | 0:14:02.4 |
29. | HLAVATÝ Vláďa |
CZE | 0:51:28.7 | 0:14:08.4 | |
30. | OPL Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:51:34.2 | 0:14:13.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:48:54.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:57:27.8 | 0:08:33.1 |
3. | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 0:58:02.2 | 0:09:07.5 |
4. | TITĚROVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 1:00:56.4 | 0:12:01.7 | |
5. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 1:01:58.3 | 0:13:03.6 | |
6. | URBANOVÁ Markéta |
STRONGMANI BRNO |
CZE | 1:04:20.7 | 0:15:26.0 |
7. | RUDKOVÁ Kristýna |
Predator Kladno |
CZE | 1:05:21.8 | 0:16:27.1 |
8. | MOULISOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:05:38.1 | 0:16:43.4 | |
9. | MUSÍLKOVÁ Marcela |
warriors |
CZE | 1:05:44.2 | 0:16:49.5 |
10. | RACKOVÁ Nikola |
DIVERSITY BEASTS |
CZE | 1:05:51.2 | 0:16:56.5 |
11. | HOLCOVÁ Petra |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 1:07:47.2 | 0:18:52.5 |
12. | DESENSKÁ Eva |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 1:09:22.9 | 0:20:28.2 |
13. | MEDKOVÁ Iveta |
SVVAT |
CZE | 1:09:23.3 | 0:20:28.6 |
14. | KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta |
Kabrňáci |
CZE | 1:09:49.8 | 0:20:55.1 |
15. | HLADÍKOVÁ Martina |
Kabrňáci |
CZE | 1:09:50.1 | 0:20:55.4 |
16. | ŠVARCOVÁ Ilona |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:11:32.8 | 0:22:38.1 |
17. | RASLOVÁ Marie |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 1:11:33.6 | 0:22:38.9 |
18. | RÁBAROVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:13:06.6 | 0:24:11.9 | |
19. | KROTILOVÁ Petra |
Vořežpruti |
CZE | 1:14:33.7 | 0:25:39.0 |
20. | KRATĚNOVÁ Jitka |
Vořežpruti |
CZE | 1:15:11.2 | 0:26:16.5 |
21. | BROŽOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:15:31.0 | 0:26:36.3 | |
22. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Kačka |
CZE | 1:15:41.3 | 0:26:46.6 | |
23. | BERGMANOVÁ Markéta |
ENVIROCONT |
CZE | 1:16:08.0 | 0:27:13.3 |
24. | KOVÁČÍKOVÁ PODMANICKÁ Ivana |
SRTG Moravský Krumlov |
CZE | 1:18:14.2 | 0:29:19.5 |
25. | ROUČKOVÁ Alexandra |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 1:18:21.6 | 0:29:26.9 |
26. | PLEVÁKOVÁ Magdaléna |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:19:25.6 | 0:30:30.9 |
27. | IVANIČOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:19:27.7 | 0:30:33.0 | |
28. | SILOVSKÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 1:19:30.7 | 0:30:36.0 | |
29. | HUŇÁKOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:19:54.6 | 0:30:59.9 | |
30. | SVOBODOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:20:45.3 | 0:31:50.6 |