RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HYNEK Richard |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:40:45.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CENIGA Peter |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 0:41:58.8 | 0:01:12.9 |
3. | RAJNIAK Michal |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 0:42:59.9 | 0:02:14.0 |
4. | NEJEDLÝ Václav |
AF TEAM Plzeň |
CZE | 0:47:30.1 | 0:06:44.2 |
5. | PEŠEK Petr |
AF TEAM Plzeň |
CZE | 0:48:02.9 | 0:07:17.0 |
6. | KRAJČOVIČ Patrik |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 0:48:37.3 | 0:07:51.4 |
7. | HROMADA Martin |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 0:50:44.8 | 0:09:58.9 |
8. | ADAMEC Jakub |
SVK | 0:52:17.3 | 0:11:31.4 | |
9. | RAMBERGER Christian |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 0:56:24.8 | 0:15:38.9 |
10. | MAREK Martin |
AF TEAM Plzeň |
CZE | 0:56:32.0 | 0:15:46.1 |
11. | FOJTÍK Václav |
My tři a Láďa |
CZE | 0:57:39.1 | 0:16:53.2 |
12. | CSÉVAR Jiří |
CZE | 1:02:16.8 | 0:21:30.9 | |
13. | WALDHANS Patrik |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:03:20.8 | 0:22:34.9 |
14. | BRTKO Michal |
CZE | 1:03:39.9 | 0:22:54.0 | |
15. | MILATA Paskal |
Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 1:05:43.9 | 0:24:58.0 |
16. | LY HOANG Filip |
CZE | 1:09:43.9 | 0:28:58.0 | |
17. | MACÁN Pavel |
CZE | 1:13:24.1 | 0:32:38.2 | |
18. | FLONNER Stefan |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 1:17:33.8 | 0:36:47.9 |
19. | CONSTATNIN Schüler |
AUT | 1:18:30.5 | 0:37:44.6 | |
20. | TUŠEK Josef |
CZE | 1:24:20.5 | 0:43:34.6 | |
21. | ŠTRBA Lukáš |
SVK | 1:24:24.3 | 0:43:38.4 | |
22. | BAKONYI Roman |
Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 2:01:31.8 | 1:20:45.9 |
23. | MILESICH Martin |
SVK | 2:30:09.1 | 1:49:23.2 | |
24. | KOBULNICKÝ Patrik Rastislav |
CZE | 3:35:28.7 | 2:54:42.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 1:16:20.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERVEŇÁK Radim |
FC Predators |
CZE | 0:45:07.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
CZE | 0:46:46.6 | 0:01:38.9 | |
3. | LUKÁČ Miroslav |
SVK | 0:47:20.9 | 0:02:13.2 | |
4. | SUSS Karel |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:16.5 | 0:06:08.8 |
5. | KOCIÁN Jakub |
CZE | 0:52:03.4 | 0:06:55.7 | |
6. | ADAMEC Jakub |
SVK | 0:52:17.3 | 0:07:09.6 | |
7. | ČERNÝ Václav |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:17.7 | 0:07:10.0 |
8. | VEČEŘA Jan |
CZE | 0:52:41.8 | 0:07:34.1 | |
9. | JIRKŮ Milan |
CZE | 0:53:11.6 | 0:08:03.9 | |
10. | TYKAL Lukáš |
CZE | 0:54:46.9 | 0:09:39.2 | |
11. | RAMBERGER Christian |
AUT | 0:56:24.8 | 0:11:17.1 | |
12. | HYNEK Josef |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:56:58.4 | 0:11:50.7 |
13. | SOUKUP Ladislav |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:58.4 | 0:11:50.7 |
14. | HNETILA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:57:38.5 | 0:12:30.8 | |
15. | DOBROVOLNÝ Patrik |
CZE | 0:58:51.3 | 0:13:43.6 | |
16. | VOJTA Jiří |
Predator Workout Počátky Ladies |
CZE | 0:59:21.5 | 0:14:13.8 |
17. | DOBROVOLNÝ Petr |
CZE | 0:59:21.9 | 0:14:14.2 | |
18. | NVOTA Peter |
SVK | 0:59:24.5 | 0:14:16.8 | |
19. | THOMAYER Jan |
CZE | 0:59:36.4 | 0:14:28.7 | |
20. | HANÁČEK Michal |
CZE | 0:59:39.9 | 0:14:32.2 | |
21. | SUCHAN Miroslav |
CZE | 0:59:56.7 | 0:14:49.0 | |
22. | BÖHM Marek |
Insanity Trnava |
SVK | 1:00:21.5 | 0:15:13.8 |
23. | BEVELÁGUA Ladislav |
My tři a Láďa |
CZE | 1:00:22.6 | 0:15:14.9 |
24. | PENA Miroslav |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:30.2 | 0:15:22.5 |
25. | KRAJČOVIČ Erik |
SVK | 1:00:36.9 | 0:15:29.2 | |
26. | BEHENSKÝ Roman |
CZE | 1:02:23.8 | 0:17:16.1 | |
27. | WILLMANN Marek |
SVK | 1:02:30.8 | 0:17:23.1 | |
28. | GÖTZ Daniel |
FC Predators |
CZE | 1:03:07.9 | 0:18:00.2 |
29. | VONDRÁK Lukáš |
Crossgym Benešov |
CZE | 1:03:33.6 | 0:18:25.9 |
30. | KABÁT Jan |
CZE | 1:03:40.3 | 0:18:32.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HYNKOVÁ Veronika |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:05:30.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BABNIČOVÁ Kateřina |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:04.3 | 0:00:33.6 |
3. | MOULISOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:06:19.1 | 0:00:48.4 | |
4. | RITOMSKÁ Andrea |
SVK | 1:08:06.9 | 0:02:36.2 | |
5. | KUŽELÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:08:53.9 | 0:03:23.2 | |
6. | SPORKOVÁ Václava |
CZE | 1:11:25.5 | 0:05:54.8 | |
7. | SASSMANNOVÁ Pavlína |
CZE | 1:12:13.0 | 0:06:42.3 | |
8. | BERKOVÁ Eva |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:14:03.4 | 0:08:32.7 |
9. | RAMPÍROVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:14:20.4 | 0:08:49.7 | |
10. | SULAKOVA Lucia |
CZE | 1:15:18.3 | 0:09:47.6 | |
11. | KAUCKÁ Lucie |
Crossgym Benešov |
CZE | 1:15:22.3 | 0:09:51.6 |
12. | PĚČKOVÁ Zdeňka |
CZE | 1:15:39.7 | 0:10:09.0 | |
13. | ROUBALOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:15:45.5 | 0:10:14.8 | |
14. | NOVOTNÁ Martina |
Crossgym Benešov |
CZE | 1:16:23.1 | 0:10:52.4 |
15. | MYNAŘÍKOVÁ Štěpánka |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:17:07.0 | 0:11:36.3 |
16. | CHÝLOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:17:23.8 | 0:11:53.1 | |
17. | JÍLKOVÁ Zuzana |
Predator Workout Počátky Ladies |
CZE | 1:19:02.4 | 0:13:31.7 |
18. | MAREŠOVÁ Veronika |
Crossgym Benešov |
CZE | 1:19:39.5 | 0:14:08.8 |
19. | BEHENSKÁ Romana |
CZE | 1:21:05.4 | 0:15:34.7 | |
20. | PARKANYOVA Nela |
CZE | 1:22:07.4 | 0:16:36.7 | |
21. | STEJSKALOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 1:24:06.1 | 0:18:35.4 | |
22. | RAŽNÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:24:19.8 | 0:18:49.1 | |
23. | ZAVŘELOVÁ Olga |
Poldové |
CZE | 1:24:29.8 | 0:18:59.1 |
24. | SNEBERGEROVA Michaela |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:24:32.6 | 0:19:01.9 |
25. | VARLOVA Gabriela |
BEŠTIE |
SVK | 1:26:08.5 | 0:20:37.8 |
26. | KOUDELKOVÁ #GLADIATORRACETEAM Lucie |
CZE | 1:28:00.1 | 0:22:29.4 | |
27. | PŘITAŠILOVÁ Lucie |
Crossgym Benešov |
CZE | 1:29:14.8 | 0:23:44.1 |
28. | ŠTRUNCOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 1:29:45.7 | 0:24:15.0 | |
29. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
AF TEAM Plzeň |
CZE | 1:30:00.4 | 0:24:29.7 |
30. | ORTOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 1:30:40.2 | 0:25:09.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAJNIAK Michal |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 0:56:46.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HYNEK Richard |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:57:33.4 | 0:00:47.3 |
3. | CENIGA Peter |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 1:00:54.9 | 0:04:08.8 |
4. | NEJEDLÝ Václav |
CZE | 1:02:25.1 | 0:05:39.0 | |
5. | HROMADA Martin |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 1:09:56.9 | 0:13:10.8 |
6. | HANDLER Christian |
AUT | 1:18:48.9 | 0:22:02.8 | |
7. | HURSKYJ Alexandr |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:22:20.9 | 0:25:34.8 |
8. | HORTOBÁGYI Marek |
SVK | 1:22:26.5 | 0:25:40.4 | |
9. | KNECHT Marek |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 1:22:51.1 | 0:26:05.0 |
10. | KRAJČOVIČ Patrik |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
SVK | 1:22:58.8 | 0:26:12.7 |
11. | DUCHON Michal |
SVK | 1:23:10.1 | 0:26:24.0 | |
12. | ADAMEC Jakub |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:24:21.6 | 0:27:35.5 |
13. | LENÍČEK Petr |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 1:26:10.6 | 0:29:24.5 |
14. | HURT Lukáš |
CZE | 1:29:47.2 | 0:33:01.1 | |
15. | KŘEPINSKÝ Matyáš |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 1:30:37.5 | 0:33:51.4 |
16. | TAKÁČ Vladimír |
SVK | 1:34:25.8 | 0:37:39.7 | |
17. | MICHNA Jozef |
SVK | 1:35:20.3 | 0:38:34.2 | |
18. | BRTKO Michal |
CZE | 1:39:28.7 | 0:42:42.6 | |
19. | FLONNER Stefan |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 1:41:08.6 | 0:44:22.5 |
20. | KŘEPINSKÝ David |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 1:46:24.0 | 0:49:37.9 |
21. | ČIŽMÁR Marek |
SVK | 2:01:57.0 | 1:05:10.9 | |
22. | BIELIK Marek |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
SVK | 2:21:09.3 | 1:24:23.2 |
23. | GROLMUS Peter |
SVK | 2:43:59.9 | 1:47:13.8 | |
24. | ČAKVÁRI Marcel |
SVK | 2:52:53.8 | 1:56:07.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter |
SVK | 1:03:26.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
CZE | 1:00:00.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | LUKÁČ Miroslav |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:05:16.0 | 0:05:15.2 |
3. | LOPUCH Slavomír |
SVK | 1:11:25.8 | 0:11:25.0 | |
4. | PEŠEK Petr |
CZE | 1:12:19.1 | 0:12:18.3 | |
5. | CÍCH Rastislav |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:17:35.4 | 0:17:34.6 |
6. | ZSIROS Ondrej |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:21:53.9 | 0:21:53.1 |
7. | HANÁČEK Michal |
CZE | 1:22:16.0 | 0:22:15.2 | |
8. | SÁRI Martin |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:22:34.8 | 0:22:34.0 |
9. | POČAI Tomáš |
ATLETI BS |
SVK | 1:22:50.0 | 0:22:49.2 |
10. | THOMAYER Jan |
Ultimátní krabice |
CZE | 1:23:23.5 | 0:23:22.7 |
11. | ŠIMKO Michal |
ATLETI BS |
SVK | 1:23:32.0 | 0:23:31.2 |
12. | DANIELOVITS Juraj |
SVK | 1:23:51.9 | 0:23:51.1 | |
13. | PENA Miroslav |
CZE | 1:24:17.8 | 0:24:17.0 | |
14. | SUCHAN Miroslav |
CZE | 1:25:41.9 | 0:25:41.1 | |
15. | RUDINSKÝ Marek |
ATLETI BS |
SVK | 1:26:15.6 | 0:26:14.8 |
16. | ALFÖLDI Martin |
Naplno Team SVK |
SVK | 1:26:19.0 | 0:26:18.2 |
17. | KOŠČUŠKO Tomáš |
SVK | 1:26:38.0 | 0:26:37.2 | |
18. | MAŤUS Lukáš |
SVK | 1:26:51.1 | 0:26:50.3 | |
19. | SCHULZ Michal |
BU BU BU SCHULZ GYM |
CZE | 1:27:23.4 | 0:27:22.6 |
20. | IŠTVÁNIK Ján |
SVK | 1:28:26.8 | 0:28:26.0 | |
21. | BOBUĽA Lukáš |
Kávoviny team one |
SVK | 1:28:32.4 | 0:28:31.6 |
22. | JIRKŮ Milan |
Ultimátní krabice |
CZE | 1:28:32.6 | 0:28:31.8 |
23. | MUSICH Patrik |
BU BU BU SCHULZ GYM |
CZE | 1:29:05.0 | 0:29:04.2 |
24. | RUNT Pavel |
BU BU BU SCHULZ GYM |
CZE | 1:29:05.4 | 0:29:04.6 |
25. | KLEJNA Michal |
SVK | 1:30:33.3 | 0:30:32.5 | |
26. | ZUPKA Stanislav |
OCR Nitra |
SVK | 1:31:37.6 | 0:31:36.8 |
27. | PAGÁČ Robert |
OCR Nitra |
SVK | 1:31:38.3 | 0:31:37.5 |
28. | KABÁT Jan |
CZE | 1:32:39.7 | 0:32:38.9 | |
29. | VICIAN Martin |
SVK | 1:33:13.0 | 0:33:12.2 | |
30. | PROKEŠ Peter |
ATLETI BS |
SVK | 1:33:18.0 | 0:33:17.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANIGOVÁ Petra |
SVK | 1:28:46.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | CSERNÁK Enikő |
HUN | 1:31:32.5 | 0:02:46.3 | |
3. | TOCHÁČKOVÁ Tereza |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:32:15.0 | 0:03:28.8 |
4. | BUTOROVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:33:29.0 | 0:04:42.8 | |
5. | HUDOKOVÁ Simona |
SVK | 1:33:30.2 | 0:04:44.0 | |
6. | MOULISOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:34:54.0 | 0:06:07.8 | |
7. | RAMPÍROVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:38:48.0 | 0:10:01.8 | |
8. | JANÁSOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 1:39:30.0 | 0:10:43.8 | |
9. | KUŽELÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
Ultimátní krabice |
CZE | 1:40:20.6 | 0:11:34.4 |
10. | LUKOVSKÁ Blanka |
SRTG Podluží |
CZE | 1:42:05.9 | 0:13:19.7 |
11. | WIRDZEK Lucia |
SVK | 1:46:56.6 | 0:18:10.4 | |
12. | LENOCHOVÁ Magda |
CZE | 1:49:28.1 | 0:20:41.9 | |
13. | BUBENÍKOVÁ Nikola |
Nestihl |
SVK | 1:51:55.7 | 0:23:09.5 |
14. | HAJOSTEKOVÁ Simona |
SVK | 1:54:01.0 | 0:25:14.8 | |
15. | MIČÚCHOVÁ Veronika |
Kávoviny team one |
SVK | 1:54:49.9 | 0:26:03.7 |
16. | PAVELKOVÁ Pavlína |
BU BU BU SCHULZ GYM |
CZE | 1:55:23.2 | 0:26:37.0 |
17. | VAŠÍČKOVÁ Petra |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 1:55:31.9 | 0:26:45.7 |
18. | ZAVŘELOVÁ Olga |
CZE | 1:57:10.4 | 0:28:24.2 | |
19. | LYČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 1:57:34.9 | 0:28:48.7 | |
20. | BARINKOVÁ Katarina |
SVK | 2:01:47.2 | 0:33:01.0 | |
21. | HRUBÁ Nikola |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:03:17.8 | 0:34:31.6 |
22. | HRUBÁ Kristýna |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:03:20.2 | 0:34:34.0 |
23. | URBÁNKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 2:03:50.4 | 0:35:04.2 | |
24. | PALARČÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:03:50.7 | 0:35:04.5 | |
25. | LAKY Petra |
SVK | 2:05:37.2 | 0:36:51.0 | |
26. | CHÝLOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:06:07.0 | 0:37:20.8 | |
27. | KUNDISOVÁ Lívia |
CZE | 2:07:03.4 | 0:38:17.2 | |
28. | MIHÁLIKOVÁ Alžbeta |
ATLETI BS |
SVK | 2:07:04.2 | 0:38:18.0 |
29. | MURANSKÁ Blanka |
CZE | 2:07:08.2 | 0:38:22.0 | |
30. | STŘÍLKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 2:08:05.1 | 0:39:18.9 |