50. Lyžařský kros Hájná Hora
DATE : | 28.9.2018 | PLACE : | Vimperk, Hájná Hora |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Matěj |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:29.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOJDAR Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:50.8 | 0:00:21.1 |
3. | KYRÁL Šimon |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:59.8 | 0:00:30.1 |
4. | PLÁNEK Matouš |
ŠUTRI Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:10.8 | 0:00:41.1 |
5. | VYSKOČIL Vítek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:13.2 | 0:00:43.5 |
6. | ŠTĚRBA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:15.5 | 0:00:45.8 |
7. | KOJAN Ludvík |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:33.3 | 0:01:03.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEIDE Lucie |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:45.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:53.2 | 0:00:08.0 |
3. | OLLÉ Viktorie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:01.8 | 0:00:16.7 |
4. | CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:03.0 | 0:00:17.9 |
5. | EIGNEROVÁ Eliška |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:07.1 | 0:00:22.0 |
6. | HUJDOVÁ Kristýna |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:08.1 | 0:00:23.0 |
7. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:08.3 | 0:00:23.2 |
8. | WALTMAN Karolina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:12.5 | 0:00:27.3 |
9. | MALEČOVÁ Lucie |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:17.5 | 0:00:32.3 |
10. | VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:18.7 | 0:00:33.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEINBACH Hynek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:01.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOVÁŘ Jan |
CZE | 0:08:15.9 | 0:00:14.4 | |
3. | FICHE Matthew |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:44.9 | 0:00:43.4 |
4. | SATORIE Josef |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:08:56.0 | 0:00:54.4 |
5. | KREJČÍ Filip |
Atletika Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:02.4 | 0:01:00.8 |
6. | PLÁNEK Kryštof |
ŠUTRI Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:06.2 | 0:01:04.6 |
7. | DOUBEK Filip |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:08.7 | 0:01:07.1 |
8. | ŠPETA Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:46.7 | 0:02:45.2 |
9. | SCHRECKINGER Jan |
Fisher ski Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:51.1 | 0:02:49.5 |
10. | SAMEK Mikuláš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:31.0 | 0:03:29.5 |
11. | FRČEK Jiří |
CZE | 0:12:25.4 | 0:04:23.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACHOVÁ Marie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:24.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:29.5 | 0:00:04.7 |
3. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:37.3 | 0:00:12.5 |
4. | NOVÁ Miroslava |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:23.4 | 0:00:58.6 |
5. | KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:26.7 | 0:01:01.9 |
6. | BOUŠKOVÁ Karolína |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:38.6 | 0:01:13.8 |
7. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:11.3 | 0:02:46.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYSKOČIL David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:52.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STEINBACH Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:36.1 | 0:00:44.0 |
3. | BOUŠKA Jakub |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:14.1 | 0:01:21.9 |
4. | WALTMAN Jeff |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:39.6 | 0:01:47.4 |
5. | KYRÁL Matěj |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:54.1 | 0:02:01.9 |
6. | CHALUPNÝ David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:56.0 | 0:02:03.8 |
7. | NOVÁK hynek |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:12:06.6 | 0:02:14.4 |
8. | BÖHM Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:22.7 | 0:02:30.6 |
9. | TISCHLER Jan |
Fischer Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:13:10.0 | 0:03:17.8 |
10. | BRAND Kryštof |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:13:52.0 | 0:03:59.8 |
11. | KOJAN Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:16:55.2 | 0:07:03.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:30.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SATORIOVÁ Johana |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:29.3 | 0:00:59.1 |
3. | TUŠLOVÁ Agáta |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:37.1 | 0:01:07.0 |
4. | KAIFEROVÁ Iva |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:13:01.0 | 0:01:30.8 |
5. | VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:13:09.9 | 0:01:39.7 |
6. | NĚMCOVÁ Patricie |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:13:13.8 | 0:01:43.6 |
7. | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabča |
SkiklubŠumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:42.0 | 0:02:11.8 |
8. | ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:07.5 | 0:02:37.3 |
9. | ŠPETOVÁ Kateřina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:05.4 | 0:05:35.2 |