Merida - Zelená stopa
DATE : | 11.8.2019 | PLACE : | Selce |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ULÍK Matej |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
SVK | 2:10:42.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HARING Martin |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:10:45.3 | 0:00:03.2 |
3. | KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr |
Ukraine national team |
UKR | 2:11:12.5 | 0:00:30.4 |
4. | TITARENKO Dmytro |
Ukraine national team |
UKR | 2:15:15.3 | 0:04:33.2 |
5. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 2:16:45.0 | 0:06:02.9 |
6. | MORÁVEK Tomáš |
Zpcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 2:18:00.3 | 0:07:18.2 |
7. | LUKAN Pavlo |
Ukraine national team |
UKR | 2:18:59.3 | 0:08:17.2 |
8. | HAARPAINTNER Jordan |
Sportpark Au |
GER | 2:19:45.0 | 0:09:03.0 |
9. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 2:19:45.8 | 0:09:03.7 |
10. | TOMÁŠEK Alvin |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 2:19:46.8 | 0:09:04.7 |
11. | MITAINE Louis |
SUNN FACTORY RACING |
FRA | 2:22:29.8 | 0:11:47.7 |
12. | KADLEC Jakub |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:24:57.8 | 0:14:15.7 |
13. | BÁRTEK David |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 2:25:06.0 | 0:14:24.0 |
14. | HEIß Lucas |
M-Wave Pro Team |
GER | 2:26:03.0 | 0:15:20.9 |
15. | PODOBA Kristián |
CK CYKLOGLAJZA BB |
SVK | 2:26:03.8 | 0:15:21.7 |
16. | KURTY Jakub |
CK CYKLOGLAJZA BB |
SVK | 2:29:19.3 | 0:18:37.2 |
17. | LESTIEVENT Rodolphe |
SUNN FACTORY RACING |
FRA | 2:29:22.5 | 0:18:40.5 |
18. | BACO Matej |
Finančné centrum team |
SVK | 2:36:53.3 | 0:26:11.2 |
19. | VOZÁR Šimon |
CK CYKLOGLAJZA BB |
SVK | 2:38:52.3 | 0:28:10.2 |
20. | KOSTELNIČÁK Martin |
Greenbike Aloha Team |
SVK | 2:52:19.0 | 0:41:37.0 |
21. | KLÚČIK Daniel |
PRO CYCLING team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:00:03.5 | 0:49:21.5 |
22. | ŠMÝKAL Martin |
Greenbike Aloha Team |
SVK | 3:08:32.5 | 0:57:50.4 |
23. | REHO Tom |
Ukraine national team |
UKR | 3:11:28.3 | 1:00:46.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
Mitas Mercedes- Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 2:41:33.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 2:54:15.8 | 0:12:42.7 |
3. | SHERSTIUK Maria |
Ukraine national team |
UKR | 2:58:48.3 | 0:17:15.2 |
4. | ŠICHTOVÁ Martina |
KPHC Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 3:03:28.0 | 0:21:55.0 |
5. | BÄUMLOVÁ Karin |
PRO CYCLING team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:14:16.5 | 0:32:43.4 |
6. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
OPLT CYCLING |
CZE | 3:17:09.3 | 0:35:36.2 |
7. | GLAJZOVÁ Erika |
CK CYKLOGLAJZA BB |
SVK | 3:22:47.8 | 0:41:14.7 |
8. | KISSOVÁ Viera |
BIKEPRO SPORT |
SVK | 3:29:15.5 | 0:47:42.4 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 197 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 171 |
Registered - Women | 26 |
Started | 196 |
Finished | 191 |